Reitturnier Uder 2019
- Uder
Saturday (04 May 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1 |
Mattis Jünemann
Corox Cocain
Hannah Schneider
Nantino
Mattis Jünemann
Baloucarth |
||
09:45 | 2 |
Anja Lehmann
Caprice 507
Annette Witzel
Nesquick 28
Judith Rott
Oklahoma 22 |
||
11:15 | 3/1 |
Lena Richter
Solinara
Mia Schneider
Celino 11
Mia Schneider
Celino 11 |
||
11:15 | 3/2 |
Annette Witzel
Nesquick 28
Judith Rott
Oklahoma 22
Pauline Linge
Conny 380 |
||
11:15 | 3/3 |
Mattis Jünemann
Baloucarth
Sandra Sauerland
Coolboy 2
Anja Lehmann
Caprice 507 |
||
11:15 | 3/4 |
Vivien Fink
Ricardo 572
Mattis Jünemann
Baloucarth
Donja Gotthardt
Skarlett 47 |
||
11:15 | 3/5 |
Annette Witzel
Nesquick 28
Judith Rott
Oklahoma 22
Pauline Linge
Conny 380 |
||
12:15 | 4/1 |
Greta Baule
Shannon's Hero
Lara Bierschenk
Beste Deern
Mattis Jünemann
Corox Cocain |
||
12:15 | 4/2 |
Judith Rott
Oklahoma 22
Pauline Linge
Conny 380
Alya Althaus
Hallöchen |
||
13:45 | 5/1 |
Sandra Sauerland
Coolboy 2
Anja Lehmann
Caprice 507
Annette Witzel
Nesquick 28 |
||
13:45 | 5/2 |
Helena Heinemann
Max 589
Lena Richter
Solinara
Mia Schneider
Celino 11 |
||
13:45 | 5/3 |
Annette Witzel
Nesquick 28
Judith Rott
Oklahoma 22
Pauline Linge
Conny 380 |
||
14:45 | 6 |
Hannah Schneider
Nantino
Mattis Jünemann
Baloucarth
Sandra Sauerland
Coolboy 2 |
||
15:45 | 7 |
Alya Althaus
Hallöchen
Vivien Fink
Ricardo 572
Mattis Jünemann
Baloucarth |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (05 May 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:15 | 8 |
Anja Lehmann
Caprice 507
Annette Witzel
Nesquick 28
Judith Rott
Oklahoma 22 |
||
08:45 | 9 |
Alya Althaus
Hallöchen
Greta Baule
Shannon's Hero
Lara Bierschenk
Beste Deern |
||
09:30 | 10 |
Annette Witzel
Nesquick 28
Judith Rott
Oklahoma 22
Pauline Linge
Conny 380 |
||
11:00 | 11 |
Anja Lehmann
Caprice 507
Enrico Günther
Chelino 4 |
||
13:00 | 12 |
Lara Bierschenk
Beste Deern
Mattis Jünemann
Corox Cocain
Hannah Schneider
Nantino |
||
14:30 | 13 |
Judith Rott
Oklahoma 22
Pauline Linge
Conny 380
Alya Althaus
Hallöchen |
||
15:30 | 14 |
Anja Lehmann
Caprice 507
Annette Witzel
Nesquick 28
Judith Rott
Oklahoma 22 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 124 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 140 | highest niveau dressage | DRE A |
number of starts | 5401 |