Reitturnier Kreuth 2018
- Rieden
Thursday (01 November 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 1/1 |
Brigitte Bischoff
Zuckerpuppe von Imhoff |
||
08:00 | 1/2 |
Barbara Ratajak
Comoretto |
||
09:00 | 13/1 |
Sarina Höppel
Hyaliet K |
||
10:30 | 13/2 |
Veronica Gassner
Chilano 3 |
||
12:30 | 5 |
Carlo Beisswenger
Spartiko |
||
14:00 | 9 |
Rebekka Dürr
Giacomo 213 |
||
15:00 | 17/1 |
Leoni Haala
Lantinus 9 |
||
16:15 | 17/2 |
Natalie Horeis
Amenity
Jill Hocker
Aventus Go |
||
17:30 | 17/3 |
Alica Kurzer
Cadarco B |
||
19:00 | 21/1 |
Marco Müller
Claire |
||
20:30 | 21/2 |
Jennifer Strohm
Straciatella 2 |
||
21:45 | 21/3 |
Armin Engelhardt
Laptop 25 |
||
23:00 | 26 |
Theresa Wanninger
Coeur de Lion 14 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (02 November 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 10 |
Diandra Eisert
Blue Joker |
||
07:45 | 2/1 |
Julia Sparenberg
Fatina |
||
09:00 | 2/2 |
Niels Sauerland
Con Amor 7 |
||
10:00 | 14/1 |
Diandra Eisert
Blue Joker |
||
11:30 | 14/2 |
Robert Ilg
Cheyenne 1001 |
||
13:00 | 6 |
Gencho Genchev
Tom Cruise W Z
Julia Sparenberg
Coralle |
||
15:00 | 18/1 |
Leoni Haala
Lantinus 9 |
||
16:15 | 18/2 |
Angelina Shoana Scharl
Caracas 100 |
||
18:00 | 22/1 |
Dolezal Filip
Sam I Am |
||
19:15 | 22/2 |
Magdalena Wanninger
Ephelia |
||
20:15 | 22/3 |
Susann Sicker
Dody 2 |
||
21:45 | 25/1 |
Karolina Pavlu
Lola 2 |
||
22:15 | 25/2 |
Susann Sicker
Scorpy S |
Saturday (03 November 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 3 |
Detlef Jun. Kaiser
Barusch
Lorina Fischer
Flowerpower 3 |
||
09:00 | 15/1 |
Diandra Eisert
Blue Joker |
||
10:30 | 15/2 |
Marie Helmberger
Cartoon 34 |
||
12:15 | 11 |
Klara Fischer
Wyks Neshumele |
||
13:15 | 7 |
Sabrina Berger
Fayola
Nina-Sophie Zaiser
Colibri 24 |
||
15:00 | 19/1 |
Nicole Gillmaier
Sangold MB |
||
16:15 | 19/2 |
Lena Fichtlscherer
Lecaro 2 |
||
17:30 | 19/3 |
Susann Sicker
Scorpy S |
||
19:00 | 23/1 |
Marie Löffler
Horse Gym's Comonflage |
||
20:15 | 23/2 |
Andre Coutinho Mendonca Nagata
Eddy 278 |
||
21:45 | 27 |
Susann Sicker
Dody 2 |
||
22:30 | 28 |
Corinna Hintz
Colorits Tochter A |
Sunday (04 November 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 12 |
Diandra Eisert
Blue Joker |
||
08:00 | 4 |
Detlef Jun. Kaiser
Captain Morgan 34 |
||
09:30 | 16/1 |
Diandra Eisert
Blue Joker |
||
10:45 | 16/2 |
Marie Löffler
Cherie 219 |
||
12:30 | 8 |
Susann Sicker
Diarada S 2 |
||
14:00 | 20/1 |
Natascha Stürz
Galopeur |
||
15:00 | 20/2 |
Alina Kerscher
Catoca |
||
16:15 | 29 |
Corinna Hintz
Colorits Tochter A |
||
17:00 | 24 |
Andre Coutinho Mendonca Nagata
Eddy 278
Milena Lustig
Quigon |
tournament informations
number of riders | 223 | highest niveau jump | SPR M** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 336 | number of starts | 1226 |