Reitturnier Lindlar-Falkenhof 2018
- Lindlar
Saturday (08 September 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 |
Anne Krenzke
Cody D |
||
08:00 | 6 |
Dajana Hoffmann
Fiesta del Sol |
||
10:00 | 9 |
Ulrike te Heesen
Carino vom Meiswinkel |
||
11:15 | 7 |
Lisa Senger
Duke of Dawn H |
||
11:30 | 10 |
Nico Büscher
Dolcetto 23 |
||
13:00 | 4 |
Alissa Reisch
Royal Diamond 20 |
||
14:30 | 2 |
Anna Müller-Wieland
Fabriana FB |
||
14:45 | 8 |
Christian Reisch
Blix |
||
16:30 | 3 |
Bodo Haase
Be Classik |
||
18:15 | 5 |
Fabienne Becker
Daily Diva 2 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (09 September 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | 17 |
Matthias Odenthal
Chapeau Claque H |
||
08:00 | 19 |
Marina Schuster
Die feine Paola RB |
||
08:45 | 18 |
Chiara Heider
Calibro 16 |
||
09:15 | 20 |
Anne Luise Kürschgen
Feenspross 3 |
||
09:45 | 23 |
Nathalie Neumann
Caluna 21 |
||
10:30 | 14 |
Tanja Fier
Filou 1935 |
||
10:45 | 24 |
Madlen Eiteneuer
Cobold Es |
||
11:30 | 22 |
Mara Lenort
Tyler 7 |
||
12:15 | 16 |
Linn Merten
Dany 54 |
||
13:30 | 13 |
Marie Umbach
Valido's Viene |
||
14:30 | 11 |
Felicia von Preen
Brentano Junior |
||
15:15 | 15 |
Catrin Tophofen
Devil K |
||
15:45 | 12 |
Charlotte Kieffer
Kiefferhof's Dexter |
||
17:30 | 21 |
Tara Weber
Tamino H 2 |
Saturday (15 September 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 25 |
Vera Hufenstuhl
Nashvill's Girl |
||
08:00 | 30 |
Franziska Schmale
De Janeiro 8 |
||
09:00 | 26 |
Vera Hufenstuhl
Cenur |
||
10:00 | 34 |
Alina Marie Lenort
Cantura 7 |
||
10:15 | 28 |
Hannah Stoppenbach
Csunami |
||
11:30 | 32 |
Miriam Becher
Fleur 389 |
||
12:00 | 36 |
Nico Büscher
Dolcetto 23 |
||
13:15 | 38 |
Ricarda Sürth
Candice Z |
||
14:00 | 31 |
Kornelia Brücher
Pepino 202 |
||
14:30 | 35 |
Sarah Müller
Cadbury 5 |
||
15:45 | 37 |
Patrick Breuer
Cosima 291 |
||
16:15 | 29 |
Felicia von Preen
Brentano Junior |
||
17:00 | 39 |
Anke Reininghaus
Clarissa |
||
17:15 | 27 |
Charlotte-Elisabeth Klock
Fia-Mareen |
||
18:00 | 33 |
Sarina Breuer
Henry H |
Sunday (16 September 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 46 |
Franziska Schmale
De Janeiro 8 |
||
09:15 | 47 |
Nicole Supe
Riccionado
Miriam Becher
Fleur 389 |
||
10:00 | 43 |
Sabine Werres
Ce'line |
||
10:30 | 48 |
Jennifer Becker
Davina 122
Tina Köster
James Bond 32 |
||
11:45 | 45 |
Yasmin Böhnke
Ditha |
||
12:30 | 49 |
Lara Marie Stamm
Tequila 265 |
||
13:00 | 40/1 |
Mia Dittmann
Mally |
||
13:00 | 40/2 |
Julian Korte
Flohrina |
||
13:00 | 40/3 |
Aemi Otten
Robby |
||
13:30 | 41/1 |
Leonie Engelhardt
Robby |
||
13:30 | 41/2 |
Laura Mistler
Robby |
||
13:30 | 50 |
Sven Neuhaus
Crest la Siala |
||
14:15 | 51 |
Jaqueline Heider
Felice 57 |
||
14:30 | 42 |
Florin Braun
Cadbury 5 |
||
15:00 | 52 |
Anna Maxi Althoff
Enzo |
||
15:30 | 44 |
Miriam Gerhards
Nestor 85 |
||
16:00 | 53 |
Arne Christian Wirths
Picadilly 31 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 345 | highest niveau jump | SPR M** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 408 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S*** |
number of starts | 878 |