Kreuth
- Kreuth/Opf.
Wendsday (05 February 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 1 |
Julia Sparenberg
Elsa |
||
11:30 | 6 |
Wolfgang Stumpf
Cracker 29 |
||
13:00 | 29 |
Katharina Hauffe
Zsarnok 2 |
||
14:00 | 23 |
Juliane Stöckl
Campino 383 |
||
16:00 | 10 |
Katharina Peter
Schorschi 20 |
||
17:30 | 18 |
Juliane Stöckl
Quentchen Glück 6
Antonia Thomas
Crispy 14 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Thursday (06 February 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 2 |
Helmut Schönstetter
Cathy 37 |
||
10:45 | 7 |
Tobias Bachl
Alfranco B |
||
12:30 | 24 |
Roberto Spenger
Contention
Sven Speidel
Carlotta 146 |
||
14:45 | 32 |
Annika Roede
Zalina |
||
16:00 | 11 |
Victoria Orterer
Bavarian Cavalier |
||
17:30 | 19 |
Juliane Stöckl
Quentchen Glück 6
Ionut Nastase
Sunshine Lady |
Friday (07 February 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 3 |
Patrick Afflerbach
Clooney 67 |
||
10:30 | 30 |
Simone Kretschmer
Pandur 327 |
||
11:30 | 8 |
Ralf Sparenberg
Starbucks 6 |
||
13:00 | 25 |
Matthias Gude
La Cassin 2
Ionut Nastase
Cuesten Ingo J |
||
15:00 | 12 |
Christian Utz
Chique 2 |
||
16:30 | 20 |
Luitpold Ruppert
Barcardi 10 |
||
18:30 | 15 |
Simon Schranner
Ludowig |
Saturday (08 February 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 4 |
Patrick Afflerbach
Be My Girl |
||
10:30 | 16 |
Elisabeth Mißlbeck
Componist D |
||
11:15 | 21 |
Katharina Peter
Daphne 132
Manuela Weiß
Caprice 366 |
||
13:30 | 9 |
Selina Köhl
Caracas 93 |
||
14:45 | 13 |
Tanja Pinzl
Lennox Liverpool |
||
16:15 | 33 |
Alica Kurzer
Cadarco B |
||
17:45 | 26 |
Ralf Sparenberg
Quebec 53
Ralf Sparenberg
Passionata 26 |
||
19:30 | 31 |
Leonore Holzbauer
Legolas 62 |
Sunday (09 February 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 5 |
Helmut Schönstetter
Chinque Mila |
||
09:15 | 22 |
Juliane Stöckl
Quentchen Glück 6 |
||
10:30 | 17 |
Hannah Metzeler
Carrenhill Tiger |
||
11:30 | 27 |
Annika Roede
Can Do 7 |
||
13:00 | 34 |
Nastasia Kuhlemann
Lex Barker 4 |
||
14:00 | 14 |
Christian Utz
Chique 2 |
||
14:30 | 28 |
Cathleen Rodriguez
Twist 20 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 113 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 209 | number of starts | 774 |