Reitturnier Burgdorf 2018
- Burgdorf
Friday (25 May 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 1 |
Christopher Dittmann
Ascott |
||
12:00 | 2 |
Ronald Sandbrink
Nobless 87 |
||
13:00 | 3 |
Ronald Sandbrink
Nobless 87 |
||
13:45 | 4 |
Dirk-Ulrich Neumann
Globetrotter 18 |
||
15:30 | 5 |
Olaf Buchholz
Crisbo 2 |
||
16:30 | 6/1 |
Jolie Marie Ader
Valencia 52 |
||
17:15 | 6/2 |
Mascha Zeitler
Rose of witches Z |
||
18:15 | 7/1 |
Nicole Vogelei
Samiah 2 |
||
19:15 | 7/2 |
Katharina Wellner
Carlson T 2 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (26 May 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 8/1 |
Julia Schröder
Da Vinci 215 |
||
08:30 | 8/2 |
Saskia Possel
Coralina B |
||
08:30 | 15 |
Fabian-André Janda
Fairlight BD |
||
09:30 | 16 |
Fabian-André Janda
Fairlight BD |
||
10:45 | 17 |
Daya Bultmann
Sam |
||
11:15 | 9 |
Barthold Plaß
Go For It van de Rostal |
||
12:30 | 10 |
Jette Heilhausen
Synchron B
Melina Gehrmann
Vancouver 40 |
||
14:00 | 18 |
Antje-Kim Wilkens
Danny Deluxe 3 |
||
14:15 | 11 |
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb
ohne erlaubte Zeit |
Naja Meier
Linda 330 |
|
15:45 | 12 |
Emily-Luna Brieler
Geronimo 605 |
||
16:30 | 13 |
Ronald Sandbrink
Coventa |
||
17:00 | 19 |
Lea Schmidt
Delpiero 2 |
||
18:30 | 14 |
Olaf Buchholz
Crisbo 2 |
Sunday (27 May 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 27 |
Anna Abromeit
Hesselteichs Goldene Dame
Lilli Pia Brechler
Avalons Northern Dancer |
||
08:00 | 20/1 |
Mattes Helmke
Ibiza 41 |
||
09:00 | 20/2 |
Mandy Marcheel
Lorkato M |
||
09:45 | 28 |
Franziska Hennig
Fabadabadosy |
||
10:30 | 21 |
Gesine Homann-Höper
Van Vilinda
Wiebke Bartling
Captain Carl B |
||
12:00 | 29 |
Jessica Gedick
Brownie Obsession |
||
12:15 | 23/1 |
Hilarius Inderhees
San Diego 86 |
||
12:45 | 24 |
Emely Hapke
Ally 23 |
||
13:30 | 23/2 |
Levke Hecht
Karlo von Clus |
||
13:45 | 30/1 |
Sinja Meinecke
Ronja 2166 |
||
14:00 | 22 |
Sina-Marie Ahnefeld
S.I.E.C. Lemon Tree
Laurens Hugers
Little foot 55 |
||
14:15 | 30/2 |
Julie-maria Engehausen
Ares D |
||
14:45 | 31/1 |
Anna Galina Grigoriev
Florida |
||
15:15 | 31/2 |
Helen Methner
Lucie |
||
16:00 | 25 |
Antje Kabbeck
Wolkenkind 2 |
||
16:00 | 32 |
Sophie Pabel
Ronja B 2 |
||
17:00 | 26 |
Tobias Clar
Quidam Boy B |
tournament informations
number of riders | 421 | highest niveau jump | SPR M** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 474 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M |
number of starts | 834 |