Reitturnier Ötigheim 2018
- Ötigheim
Friday (18 May 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | 15 |
Dennis Schnell
Cosmo 91
Denise Vogel
Carinjo V. |
||
17:00 | 10/1 |
Carole Rauscher
Queen du Rosengarten |
||
18:00 | 10/2 |
Thomas Heizmann
Lucky Luke 331 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (19 May 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 11/1 |
Katharina Ziegler
Cindy Lou H |
||
08:30 | 27 |
Leonie Klein
Chiclano |
||
09:15 | 11/2 |
Maxine Riebel
Renetta Mia |
||
10:15 | 23/1 |
Leonie Klein
Chiclano |
||
11:15 | 14 |
Eva Vejmelka
Poonam Sd |
||
11:30 | 23/2 |
Marie-Madeleine Piele
Gonne |
||
13:00 | 24 |
Pascal Ernst Matt
Lover Boy 31 |
||
13:00 | 29/1 |
Alexandra Becker
San Siena's Boy |
||
13:00 | 29/2 |
Malena Mild
Henriette |
||
13:00 | 29/3 |
Isabella Helmer
Gibsy |
||
13:00 | 29/4 | |||
14:45 | 3 |
Steffi Girrbach
May Breeze |
||
16:00 | 20 |
Felicitas Walter
River Side 3 |
||
16:45 | 7/1 |
Katja Kolbe
Chili Jumper KH |
||
18:00 | 7/2 |
Tobias Sawatzki
Cassido H |
Sunday (20 May 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 9/1 |
Carole Rauscher
Queen du Rosengarten |
||
08:00 | 28 |
Laura Simon
High Five F |
||
08:30 | 9/2 |
Maria Kühn
Antonella 24 |
||
09:45 | 19 |
Antje Katona
Santana 917 |
||
10:00 | 13 |
Eva Vejmelka
Pale Gold SD |
||
11:30 | 6/1 |
Katrin Kurz
Chantilly 33 |
||
12:45 | 6/2 |
Tobias Sawatzki
Cassido H |
||
13:00 | 22/1 |
Leonie Klein
Chiclano |
||
14:15 | 22/2 |
Mareike Früh
De Niro's Tänzerin |
||
14:30 | 2 |
Sönke Aldinger
Marie Luise 3 |
||
15:45 | 17 |
Dietrich Plewa
Luis 83 |
||
16:15 | 5/1 |
Eva Maria Nagel
Babouche |
||
17:15 | 5/2 |
Marc Bauhofer
Cote D'Azur |
||
18:30 | 5/3 |
Stefanie Herhalt
Galenkan |
Monday (21 May 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 8/1 |
Carole Rauscher
Baron du Rosengarten |
||
08:00 | 21 |
Annabell Watzlawik
Lifestyle 60 |
||
08:30 | 8/2 |
Maria Kühn
Antonella 24 |
||
10:00 | 12 |
Eva Vejmelka
Vitrac SD |
||
11:30 | 4/1 |
Marcel Hasche
Chenoa 7 |
||
11:45 | 30/1 |
Luisa Kieß
Rocky-Sofia |
||
11:45 | 30/2 |
Marie Pieontek
Little Point |
||
11:45 | 30/3 |
Antonia Heckmann
Starlight 214 |
||
11:45 | 30/4 |
Rosella Goggi
Blue |
||
12:30 | 4/2 |
Tobias Schwarz
Franco's Boy Z |
||
13:15 | 18 |
Daniela Thoma
Chica bella 2 |
||
14:15 | 26 |
Andrea Carolina Finsterbusch
Resinera |
||
15:15 | 16 |
Andrea Dlugos
Flair 210 |
||
15:30 | 1 |
Sascha Braun
Carigno II |
tournament informations
number of riders | 394 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 543 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 1042 |