Reitturnier Herrieden 2018
- Herrieden
Friday (01 June 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 29 |
Lara Lattermann
Danny's Hit
Lena Bößendörfer
Del la Vita |
||
09:00 | 19 |
Clement Dagobert
Horse Gym's Vanillo |
||
10:00 | 18 |
Antonia Ellinger
Caya |
||
10:15 | 31 |
Anna-Katharina Lux
Datham K |
||
11:00 | 7 |
Selina Höger
La Bonita 47 |
||
12:00 | 24 |
Katja Schneider
Delaware 16 |
||
14:30 | 5 |
Mario Walter
FBW Cataya
Selina Höger
Flintstone V |
||
15:00 | 21 |
Michaela Kronenberger
Zenith 16 |
||
16:30 | 3 |
Philipp Borst
Costa Rica W |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (02 June 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 30 |
Petra Biehringer
Fürstenball's Feedback |
||
09:00 | 13 |
Pia Plohmer
Nikieta
Nadine Pöhlmann
Gamal 8 |
||
10:30 | 22 |
Michaela Kronenberger
Zenith 16 |
||
10:45 | 17 |
Antonia Ellinger
Caya |
||
11:30 | 4 |
Antonia Ellinger
Dolissa-Mona |
||
13:00 | 15 |
Gina Ehrmann
Sweet Red Pepper |
||
13:45 | 20 |
Jana Wenninger
Li To |
||
13:45 | 27 |
Emely Neuner
Just Dance aka Johnny |
||
14:15 | 16 |
Saskia Schneider
Chocolate 98 |
||
15:15 | 8 |
Antonia Ellinger
Agave 41 |
||
15:30 | 25 |
Emely Neuner
Just Dance aka Johnny |
||
16:45 | 2 |
Mario Walter
Quindeur 2 |
Sunday (03 June 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 14 |
Lea Kraft
Culcha Candela M
Sophie Hobelsberger
Aliza - U
Sarina Höppel
Hyaliet K |
||
08:30 | 28 |
Anna-Maria Leis
Crosshill 2 |
||
10:30 | 12 |
Anna Braun
Castello B
Nadine Pöhlmann
Carlo 388 |
||
10:30 | 32/1 |
Magdalena Beckler
Moritz 2736 |
||
10:30 | 32/2 |
Hanna Wolf
Le Vita |
||
10:30 | 32/3 |
Theresa Glaab
Daisy |
||
11:30 | 33/1 |
Sophie Eckert
AMD La Noire |
||
11:30 | 33/2 |
Luisa Prosch
Sezar |
||
13:00 | 10 |
Andrea Neuhof
Rin Tin Tin 8 |
||
13:30 | 26 |
Anna Schneeberger
Amiro 40 |
||
14:00 | 9 |
Mona Fackler
Fiarado |
||
14:45 | 6 |
Stefanie Fraunholz
Coleen 29 |
||
15:30 | 23 |
Michaela Kronenberger
Zenith 16 |
||
16:30 | 1 |
Selina Höger
Flintstone V |
tournament informations
number of riders | 251 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 325 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 637 |