Reitturnier Köln-Seeberg 2018
- Köln
Friday (27 April 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 10 |
Anna Pingen
Winnifee 7 |
||
08:00 | 18 |
Heidi Savvidis
Zeus 191 |
||
09:00 | 14 |
Anne Schwenk
Bela Bartok 3 |
||
09:00 | 19 |
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl
Cutie 3 |
||
10:30 | 20 |
Cedric Wolf
Historius van de Osseweide |
||
12:00 | 21 |
Cedric Wolf
Historius van de Osseweide |
||
13:00 | 27 |
Dirk Löhmer
Allbanie
Beate Könemund
Cedrik 18 |
||
14:00 | 11 |
Lina Nuanua Mittmann
Dumbledore GD |
||
15:00 | 25 |
Lara Antonia Kappler
Wajomi S
Christiane Kaufeld
Carry Donna |
||
16:30 | 8 |
Dana Odendahl
Amy 288 |
||
17:00 | 24/1 |
Anja Sciuto
Celli Cara |
||
17:00 | 24/2 |
Laura Hackenberg
Cedric 50 |
||
17:15 | 4 |
Chiara Hering
Felicity 20 |
||
21:00 | 26 |
Meike Marie Scholz
Shakira 412
Jennifer Baur
Call of Duty 3 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (28 April 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 15 |
Christin Krömer
Finnlay 4 |
||
08:00 | 22 |
Laura Voosen
Milaine T |
||
09:45 | 28 |
Matthias Odenthal
Zartoga
Larissa Reintges
Very Happy 2 |
||
12:00 | 29 |
Lucas Deryckere
L'Artist de Roulard
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Chacira 8 |
||
13:00 | 1/1 |
Mia Klasen
D' Artagnon AT II |
||
13:00 | 1/2 |
Anna-Lena Brandl
Navarino 62 |
||
14:00 | 3/1 |
Carlota Blankenmeier
Royal Henry 2 |
||
14:00 | 3/2 |
Paula Buck
Emporer |
||
14:00 | 3/3 |
Nouvel Thissen
Hero Voltaire |
||
14:00 | 3/4 |
Clara Sandrock
Duty Free 20 |
||
15:00 | 31 |
Daniel Könemund
Casino Royale 8 |
||
15:30 | 13 |
Laura Gebler
Bella Lotta
Lara - Latifa Tewes
Rialto 96 |
||
18:30 | 9 |
Paulina Holzknecht
del Classico |
||
21:00 | 17 |
Carolin Weidenhöfer
Lord Moritzburg |
Sunday (29 April 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 12 |
Antonia Wehner
Callisto 26
Josefine Koppehl
Tsjarde V. |
||
09:30 | 5 |
Alica Schönges
Fuzzi |
||
10:00 | 16 |
Lina Claren
Lebensfreude |
||
10:30 | 23 |
Lara Antonia Kappler
Wajomi S |
||
12:30 | 7 |
Marie Pauline Weiler
Can Fly 11 |
||
14:30 | 30 |
Daniel Könemund
Quiterie |
||
15:00 | 2/1 |
Paula Bach
Night's Lucky S |
||
15:00 | 2/2 |
Lara Caroline Richter
Shayani |
||
15:00 | 2/3 |
Marit Schwartz
Max 1358 |
||
15:30 | 32 |
Julius Losch
Con Corrado |
||
15:45 | 6 |
Antonia Andrenyi
C'est Renesmee
Amelie Luca Bönisch
Crisby WE |
tournament informations
number of riders | 540 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 663 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M** |
number of starts | 1073 |