Reitturnier Hildesheim-Steuerwald 2018
- Hildesheim
Saturday (28 April 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 1 |
Theresa Ostermann
Sir Schröder 2 |
||
07:00 | 20 |
Elena Cramm
Sugar 137
Sarah Schneider
Copacabana 38 |
||
09:30 | 21 |
Fabian Gropengießer
My Calero G
Fabian Gropengießer
Calina G |
||
10:00 | 2 |
Saskia Dewitz
Donner Knall 2 |
||
12:00 | 22 |
Lisa Hartje
Sabrina 367
Stefan Bruchmüller
Al Berto |
||
13:15 | 3 |
Anna Katharina Brandtner
Viva Vulkano |
||
14:30 | 23 |
Leonie Büttel
Lamborghini 99
Dieter Smitz
Qui Rit PJ
Nina Molzahn
Stuntman S |
||
15:00 | 4 |
Iris Scheminowski
Anahita Firfod |
||
16:45 | 5 |
Carolina Miesner
Philina WE |
||
18:00 | 24 |
Carola Schedlbauer
Carlzon |
||
18:15 | 6 |
Johanna-Sophie Wilhelmi
Very nice 8 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (29 April 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 7 |
Victoria Raphaela Krüger
Dundee Delight |
||
07:30 | 25 |
Madlen Boy
Bellini 54 |
||
08:30 | 26 |
Madlen Boy
Bellini 54 |
||
09:00 | 8 |
Taja Kiesewetter
His Little Son |
||
09:30 | 27 |
Sarah Schneider
Copacabana 38 |
||
11:00 | 9 |
Nicole Klatt-Cissee
Sweet Carolina 2
Anja Kreitel-Haberhauffe
Betty B |
||
11:15 | 28 |
Ferdinand Kähn
Balou's Grandessa
Oliver Tüpker
Christo 20 |
||
14:15 | 29 |
Leonie Büttel
Chapelita
Ferdinand Kähn
Baloukia |
||
17:00 | 10 |
Sissy-Nadine Selle
Hobbit 20 |
||
17:00 | 30 |
Björn Biedermann
Capo 22 |
Monday (30 April 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 11 |
Catja Thomsen
Vidar 5 |
||
08:00 | 31/1 |
Jan Mertens
J.r. |
||
08:00 | 31/2 |
Sina Dierking
Action Aimee |
||
10:00 | 32/1 |
Sina Dierking
Chica Bella |
||
10:00 | 32/2 |
Harm Lahde
Oak Grove's Desperado |
||
10:30 | 12 |
Lisa Maria Schneider
Frederike O |
||
12:00 | 33/1 |
Finja Bormann
Lightning Et |
||
12:00 | 33/2 |
Simone Smitz
Naranja B |
||
13:00 | 13 |
Catja Thomsen
Vidar 5 |
||
13:30 | 34 |
Björn Biedermann
Grey Chester 2 |
||
14:45 | 35 |
Harm Lahde
Oak Grove's Che |
||
15:30 | 14 |
Helen Hachmeister
Florissimo 3 |
||
16:00 | 36 |
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M 5 year old horses
Qualifikation zum Bundeschampionat |
Harm Lahde
Oak Grove's Commander Bond |
|
17:00 | 37 |
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M** 6 year old horses
Qualifikation zum Bundeschampionat |
Björn Biedermann
Grey Chester 2 |
|
18:00 | 15 |
Kira Goerens-Ripphoff
Riptide NRW |
Tuesday (01 May 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 16 |
Johanna-Sophie Wilhelmi
Chaplin V |
||
08:30 | 38 |
Madlen Boy
Bellini 54 |
||
09:30 | 39 |
Frank Plock
Gretel vd Bokke
Friedrich-Wilhelm Koller
Quintato |
||
10:30 | 17 |
Sissy-Nadine Selle
Sentinel Equesta |
||
12:00 | 40 |
Magnus Bäte
Contalia |
||
13:30 | 41 |
Maximilian Geßner
Chamyuva |
||
14:00 | 18 |
Sissy-Nadine Selle
Hobbit 20 |
||
15:00 | 42 |
Henrike-sophie Boy
Saint Salima |
||
16:45 | 19 |
Matthias Klatt
Fleur-Royal |
tournament informations
number of riders | 378 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 695 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S** |
number of starts | 1302 |