Reitturnier Darfeld 2018
- Rosendahl
Friday (25 May 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 19 |
Hendrik Funke
Donnerwetter 84 |
||
13:45 | 20 |
Sandra ter Bahne
Los Angie |
||
14:30 | 14 |
Friederike Kampmeyer
Bella Marcella 3 |
||
14:30 | 16 |
Ann-Kathrin Frenkel
Filly Fay |
||
14:30 | 21 |
Lea Schulze Averdiek
Good Time Girl |
||
15:30 | 17 |
Tessa Welp
Royal Touch 34 |
||
15:30 | 25 |
Lea Fislage
Crabat 7
M.Wafa Amiri
Lotta 262 |
||
17:15 | 11 |
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb
mit erlaubter Zeit |
Vaida Marie van der Kamp
I'm Special TS |
|
18:00 | 26 |
Frederik Banker
Erasmus 28
Darius Hemsing
Dynamite 20 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (26 May 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 23/1 |
Laura Niehoff
Exquisit 26 |
||
10:00 | 18 |
Romy Sterthaus
Blair 2 |
||
10:00 | 23/2 |
Stefan Bartsch
Camargo |
||
11:30 | 24 |
Max Merschformann
Amacho 2 |
||
13:00 | 8 |
Pony Stil Spring-Wettbewerb
mit erlaubter Zeit |
Malte Merschformann
Moorlands Carthago |
|
13:00 | 15 |
Sabrina Voigt
Marcello 128 |
||
13:45 | 7 |
Mia Kamphues
Koedijk' Harald |
||
14:30 | 27 |
Anna Kortbuß
Rasina
Svenja Lobbe
Daddy Cool 31 |
||
15:30 | 2 |
Mia Kuse
Caremiro |
||
16:00 | 6 |
Lea Rennert
Dream 31 |
||
16:30 | 28 |
Jana Wernsmann
Welina 29 |
||
18:00 | 30 |
Wiebke Sievert
Chicco 373 |
Sunday (27 May 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 22/1 |
Springprüfung Kl. A**
bis 46 RLP |
Kati Dieks Dr. med. vet.
Bruni 11 |
|
10:15 | 22/2 |
Springprüfung Kl. A**
ab 47 RLP |
Andrea Greve
Fidelia 147 |
|
12:00 | 9 |
Nina Schaten
Miss Mira |
||
12:00 | 13 |
Friederike Kampmeyer
Fabulous Lady |
||
12:45 | 10 |
Carla Wantia
Prinzeß 35 |
||
13:30 | 5 |
Daria Hölker
Scarlett 637 |
||
13:30 | 29 |
Kathrin Terhechte
Cassiopeia 89 |
||
14:00 | 3/1 |
Celina Brünen
Lotti 25 |
||
14:30 | 3/2 |
Mia Kamphues
Lilly 619 |
||
15:00 | 1 |
Joke Upgang
Namibia
Leni Marie Jeiler
Naomy |
||
15:00 | 4 |
Titus Terbeck
Leo |
||
15:30 | 31 |
Eva Gericks
Cordelia GD |
tournament informations
number of riders | 333 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 386 | highest niveau dressage | DRE L* |
number of starts | 676 |