Reitturnier Balve-Wocklum 2018
- Balve
Friday (06 April 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 23 |
Marco Lilienbecker
Cartouche Z
Franz-Josef Dahlmann Jun.
DSP Lord Latino |
|||
11:30 | 6 |
Hendrik Schulte-Märter
Estelle |
|||
11:45 | 24 |
Marco Lilienbecker
Cartouche Z |
|||
12:30 | 25 |
Franz-Josef Dahlmann Jun.
Mustique Vz |
|||
13:30 | 7 |
Nele Brosswitz
Kachunga |
|||
14:15 | 19 |
Richard Trippe
Zuckerpuppe T
Julia Gorski
Bugatti du Rouet
Bogdan Leonte
Look At Me van het Schaek |
|||
16:30 | 8 |
Nele Brosswitz
Timberlake Sh |
|||
17:00 | 20 |
Julia Gorski
Bugatti du Rouet |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (07 April 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 9/1 |
Shannon Mia Bergmann
Don Corleone 24 |
|||
08:00 | 14 |
Madeline Sophie vom Lehn
Isy-Flying
Alina Mülhöfer
Cooliyo |
|||
08:45 | 9/2 |
Katharina Hachmann
Zuckerpuppe 46 |
|||
09:45 | 3 |
Joe-Ann Brockhaus
Luxus 78 |
|||
10:15 | 15 |
Annika Fechner
Jiminy Cricket |
|||
10:30 | 2 |
Julia Oschem
Wanja 435 |
|||
11:15 | 10 |
Sandra Brockhaus
Luxus 78 |
|||
11:45 | 16/1 |
Celine Ludwig
Tarantino 14 |
|||
12:45 | 16/2 |
Joana Ossenberg-ballas
Minore Bellini
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Quintessenz 11 |
|||
14:30 | 12 |
Claudius Becher
Le Choceur Msk |
|||
15:00 | 4 |
Indira Wöste
Isaris Golden Samboca |
|||
16:00 | 18 |
Richard Trippe
Laconda 44
Alicia Seethaler
Lady Elaine M
Anna-Maria Gründler
Cira M |
Sunday (08 April 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 13 |
Anna Friederike Noack
Feiner August |
|||
08:00 | 17/1 |
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L
LK 3-5 |
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Quintessenz 11
Pia-Madeline Gehrt
Dina 262 |
||
10:00 | 17/2 |
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L
LK 1+2 |
Marcel Grote
Crazy Anne 2 |
||
10:00 | 17/2 |
Marcel Grote
Crazy Anne 2 |
|||
11:15 | 5 |
Antonia Schulte-Filthaut
Andiamo 242 |
|||
12:15 | 1/1 |
Emmy Reinstein
Faithfull Lady Luck |
|||
12:45 | 21 |
Rainer Peter
Cicero 96
Viktor Birkenheier
Wannebe 2
Marcel Grote
Duchesse 117 |
|||
13:00 | 1/2 |
Dona Mula
Ozzy |
|||
13:15 | 1/3 |
Sina Scheidt
Francesca 58 |
|||
14:15 | 11 |
Lisa Dippong
Don Hännes |
|||
16:15 | 22 |
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Gabby Kalakaua |
tournament informations
number of riders | 400 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 596 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M** |
number of starts | 975 |