Jumping & Pony-Trophy 2013
- Neustadt/Dosse
Wendsday (30 October 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 8/1 |
Daniel Heuer
Success 13 |
|||
13:00 | 8/2 | ||||
15:30 | 9/1 |
Dominik Jahn
Custo
Kati Lekander
Nemesis 11 |
|||
15:30 | 9/2 |
Dirk Klaproth
Quenotte P
Steffen Krehl
Waterloo 239 |
|||
19:30 | 22 |
Anne Scherer
Shanaga |
|||
20:30 | 23 |
Selma Schneider
Sharon 164 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Thursday (31 October 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 12/1 |
Josch Löhden
Granat 303
Manuel Prause
Balou du Barbour
Arne van Heel
Brancaia |
|||
10:00 | 12/2 |
Juliane Enders
Centina 15
Stefanie Reckendorf
Little Rose 5 |
|||
12:30 | 16 |
Frederick Troschke
Florida Lady Ixes
Mynou Diederichsmeier
DSP Danthes H |
|||
17:00 | 6-1 |
Laura Strehmel
Arctos 4 |
|||
17:00 | 6-2 |
Saskia Ohrmund
Tabita 5 |
|||
18:45 | 3 |
Jenny Koßmann
Dario 124 |
|||
20:00 | 7-1 |
Laura Strehmel
Arctos 4 |
|||
20:00 | 7-2 |
Justine Reemtsma
Caiser Cash |
|||
22:30 | 4 |
Ivana Lesemann
Bolheim's Pollux |
Friday (01 November 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 10/1 |
Kati Lekander
Nemesis 11 |
|||
08:00 | 10/2 |
Oliver Klüsener
Quite Cantino
Esther Forkert
Esperanza 72
Dirk Klaproth
Quenotte P |
|||
11:30 | 13/1 |
Dominik Jahn
Stolzenberg
Volker Lehrfeld
Cantador ES
Ulf Ihle
Dusty RZ |
|||
14:30 | 1 |
Lisa Hünemörder
Soraya K |
|||
15:30 | 5 |
Justine Reemtsma
Horstfeldes Anastasia |
|||
16:45 | 17 |
Philipp Makowei
Balouna Windana
Thomas Kleis
Afp's Questa Vittoria |
|||
21:00 | 13/2 |
Jessica Erni
Whitney
Leonie Büttel
Spooky Cat F |
Saturday (02 November 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 14/1 |
Amelie Ottens
Cascada 18
Jo-Louis Thiessen
Carlos Santana 12 |
|||
08:00 | 14/2 |
Mynou Diederichsmeier
Cordi 3
Steffen Montag
Cornetta 22 |
|||
12:00 | 2 | ||||
13:00 | 18 |
Andre Thieme
Ramona de Flobecq |
|||
19:15 | 20 |
Niels von Hirschheydt
Condor 560
James William Passy
Yirrkala Elliot |
Sunday (03 November 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 11 |
Eoin Mcmahon
Cornet Allure |
|||
11:30 | 15 |
Amelie Ottens
Cascada 18 |
|||
13:30 | 19 |
Mynou Diederichsmeier
Goldstar 34 |
|||
17:30 | 24 |
Kathrin Stucke
Daisiree
Thomas Bukoitz
Nessi 2 |
Neustadt/Dosse - Lindenau-Halle Jumping & Pony-Trophy (Hallenturnier) Qualifikation German Horse Pellets Tour / Qualifikation Eggersmann Junior Cup 2013 / Qualifikation AFP Junior-Future-Tour 2013/2014 / Sichtung zum Bundesnachwuchschampionat der Springreiter & Ponyspringreiter
tournament informations
number of riders | 273 | highest niveau jump | SPR S*** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 635 | number of starts | 1633 |