Reitturnier Wingst- Dobrock 2017
- Wingst
Thursday (17 August 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 8 |
Nico Tomfohrde
Chaccmo
Steffen Engfer
Concuela
Theresa Engfer
Clintons Dream Girl |
||
12:00 | 5 |
Steffen Henjes
Victoria 81
Henrike-sophie Boy
Saint Salima
Josch Löhden
Bolero 403 |
||
12:00 | 15 |
James William Passy
Geronimo Mundampm
Joachim Heyer
Vladimir OLD |
||
14:00 | 16 |
Bastian Freese
Chacsandro
Patrick Stühlmeyer
Conthakkato |
||
15:00 | 51 |
Libussa Lübbeke
Darcy F |
||
16:15 | 50/1 |
Tatjana Roßmann
Santos 670 |
||
16:15 | 50/2 |
Emilia Eulenstein
Casparon |
||
16:30 | 17 |
Bastian Freese
Costacalvo
Daniela Theelen
Centomina PS |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (18 August 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 35 |
Marco Bührig
Royal Rudi |
||
08:00 | 23 |
Lars Stange
Quintana 83 |
||
09:00 | 9 |
Steffen Engfer
Concuela
Jan Wernke
Crabat 8 |
||
09:00 | 40 |
Heino Henning
Cindy 764
Carlotta Forkert
Candice 17 |
||
10:00 | 37 |
Carlotta Holtkamp-Endemann
Caspar HE 3
Natascha Kaese
Diamond Diva 4 |
||
11:00 | 30 |
Sven Dapper
Franklyn 11 |
||
12:15 | 41 |
Jens Löhden
Cashmere Mistress
Steffen Henjes
Gitana Top |
||
12:30 | 6 |
Mikko Mäentausta
Eternety D |
||
16:00 | 49 |
Libussa Lübbeke
Naiana |
||
16:30 | 1 |
Hilmar Meyer
Salto de Fee |
||
16:45 | 48/1 |
Mira von Daake
Duchesse 159 |
||
16:45 | 48/2 |
Celine Schefczyk
Benito 159 |
||
20:30 | 12 |
Stephi De Boer
Facebook 2 |
Saturday (19 August 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 36 |
Ann-Sophie Lückert
Fairmont 10 |
||
07:30 | 11 |
Philip Rüping
Chaginue |
||
07:30 | 38 |
Carlotta Holtkamp-Endemann
Caspar HE 3 |
||
09:00 | 25 |
Giulia Maria Schöttler
Manni |
||
09:30 | 10 |
Jaqueline Bührmann
Quentino 26 |
||
09:30 | 31 |
Svenja Peper-oestmann
Mandelieu 4 |
||
10:00 | 24 |
Thies Johannsen
Chacco Belle |
||
10:45 | 18 |
Joachim Heyer
Vladimir OLD |
||
12:00 | 7 |
Tobias Bremermann
Quintino B |
||
12:00 | 45/1 |
Christiane Peters
Souvenirs M |
||
12:00 | 45/2 |
Natascha Kaese
Dolani 5 |
||
12:15 | 19 |
Bastian Freese
Chacsandro |
||
12:30 | 39 |
Hendrik Baumgart
Willow 185 |
||
12:30 | 53 |
Neele Breuer
Highlander S |
||
13:45 | 20 |
Bastian Freese
Chacsandro |
||
14:15 | 21 |
Bastian Freese
Conthinder |
||
15:30 | 28 |
Svenja Peper-oestmann
Disneyworld |
||
15:30 | 33 |
Stefan Blanken
Fontainbleau 4 |
||
15:45 | 22 |
Bastian Freese
Costacalvo |
||
16:00 | 43 |
Katharina Völksen
Craggan |
||
16:15 | 52 |
Emilie Aust
Alouso |
||
18:00 | 2 |
Inga Czwalina
Bella Mia 14 |
||
18:00 | 57/1 |
Emily Schirrmacher
Nepomuk |
||
18:00 | 57/2 |
Valerie Kind
Nauke |
||
18:30 | 32 |
Svenja Peper-oestmann
Mandelieu 4 |
||
21:45 | 14 |
Hilmar Meyer
Continuo 2 |
Sunday (20 August 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 26 |
Ann-Sophie Seidl
Berkzicht Rob |
||
09:00 | 34 |
Vera Nass
Strellson 2 |
||
09:00 | 42 |
Steffen Henjes
Victoria 81
Emilie Aust
Chira 31 |
||
10:00 | 56/1 |
Thorge Mangels
Future Boy ZW |
||
10:00 | 56/2 |
Hedda Meyer
Obiwan |
||
10:15 | 46 |
Natascha Kaese
Dolani 5 |
||
10:45 | 27 |
Giulia Maria Schöttler
Manni |
||
12:00 | 55 |
Natascha Kaese
Diamond Diva 4
Alexandra Arndt
Wathena
Patricia Arndt
Les Mona |
||
12:09 | 29 |
Svenja Peper-oestmann
Disneyworld |
||
12:15 | 4 |
Sophie Hinners
Eliza 49 |
||
15:00 | 3 |
Patrick Stühlmeyer
Chacgrano |
tournament informations
number of riders | 398 | highest niveau jump | SPR S*** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 787 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S*** |
number of starts | 1642 |