Pfingstturnier Losheim 2013
Saturday (18 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 3 |
Harald Fritz
For Silence
Rene Repplinger
Leonie de Luxe |
||
09:00 | 23 |
Maurice Krüger
Rose Tattoo 2 |
||
09:30 | 2 |
Julie Bies
Artus 319 |
||
10:00 | 24 |
Maurice Krüger
Rose Tattoo 2 |
||
10:30 | 1 |
Jule-Maria Feld
Daca |
||
11:30 | 4 |
Mascha Laubenthal
Ohayo des Proyes |
||
13:00 | 5_1 |
William Brentjens
Rebelle 7 |
||
13:00 | 25 |
Chantal Pezold
Grand Manier 34 |
||
14:00 | 5_2 |
Vanessa Herrmann
Canando |
||
15:30 | 6_1 |
Alexander Wagner
Funny's Diamond ML |
||
16:00 | 26 |
Bettina Vollet
Cassis of Hip Hop |
||
17:00 | 6_2 |
Susanne Becker
Legolas 85 |
||
18:30 | 7 |
Diane Kettmann
Gulliver 128 |
||
20:00 | 8 |
Anke Harz
Herbie |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (19 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 10 |
Nadine Gleser
Leonardo 816 |
||
08:00 | 31 |
Isabel Schneider
Magic Elements |
||
08:45 | 18 |
Julie Thielen
Bad Man |
||
09:45 | 19_1 |
Wolfgang Blum
Herzbube 75 |
||
10:00 | 32 |
Hannah Hank
Fräulein Koko |
||
10:30 | 19_2 |
Rene Repplinger
Leonie de Luxe |
||
11:45 | 11_1 |
Thomas Beier
Whinja 4 |
||
13:00 | 11_2 |
Antonia Laudon
Coogan |
||
13:30 | 29 |
Jil Nagel
Verino |
||
14:30 | 30 |
Milena Vois
Focus Junior |
||
14:45 | 12 |
Diane Kettmann
Evita 383
Jörg Ruppert
Gorbi-S |
||
15:00 | 28_1 |
Vivian Augustin
Peperino 2 |
||
15:20 | 28_2 |
Kristin Cecile Bies
Halenkino-girl |
||
16:00 | 27_1 |
Amelie Müller
Golans Empress |
||
16:00 | 27_2 |
Hannah Grizaenko
Westerveld's Dimitri |
||
17:30 | 13 |
Thomas Lunkes
Lunke hof Chiara |
||
19:00 | 14 |
Christoph Vois
Focus Junior |
Monday (20 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 17 |
Kurt-Werner Thielen
Lord de Lux 2 |
||
09:30 | 9 |
Julie Thielen
Bad Man |
||
10:00 | 15 |
Tobias Haugg
Pretty In Champagne |
||
10:30 | 20_1 |
Jule-Maria Feld
Lady-Lover |
||
11:30 | 20_2 |
William Brentjens
Contendra 35 |
||
13:15 | 21 |
Celine Bohnert
Tilucienne van het Eikelbos
Kurt-Werner Thielen
Attention 57 |
||
15:30 | 22 |
Diane Kettmann
Evita 383 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 202 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 294 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 613 |