Dressur- und Springturnier in Wagenfeld
Friday (03 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 14 |
Julia Lange
Lancelot 379 |
||
12:00 | 26 |
Anne Horstmann
Laurentano 3 |
||
13:00 | 15_1 |
André Rademacher
Cleo KC |
||
13:45 | 27 |
Katrine Kraglund
Domingo 631 |
||
14:00 | 15_2 |
Thomas Heineking
Cedric |
||
15:00 | 28 |
Angelica Byström
Douro |
||
15:15 | 16 |
Katharina Runnebom
Chester Thompson 2 |
||
17:00 | 17 |
Julia Lange
Chacco R |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (04 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | 19_1 |
Mareike Ruhe
Deja Vue 35 |
||
07:00 | 13 |
Karen Westermann
Quirla 2 |
||
07:30 | 19_2 |
Meret Louise Laufenberg
Pellin |
||
08:00 | 22_1 |
Sina-Luisa Strathmann
Twin Frodo |
||
08:30 | 19_3 |
Michael Nowatschick
Bailando 16 |
||
09:00 | 2 |
Nicole Fehler
Dylayla Dylay |
||
09:30 | 18_1 |
Katrin Fischer
Bentley 59 |
||
10:30 | 18_2 |
Jessika Hormann
Energy 15 |
||
10:30 | 22_2 |
Uwe Stradtmann
Copain 10 |
||
10:30 | 35 |
Melina Henning
Flavio 44 |
||
11:30 | 18_3 |
Matthias Damm
Florentiner 27 |
||
12:30 | 10 |
Anna Wolters
Kastor 59 |
||
12:45 | 30_1 |
Kim Adina Kramer
Fesch Fight |
||
13:00 | 25 |
Ina Thalmann
Hugo H |
||
13:15 | 20_1 |
Sina Trame
Wie noch nie 4 |
||
13:45 | 30_2 |
Axel Bahn
Franziska 206 |
||
14:45 | 30_3 |
Bastian Tewes
Samantha |
||
15:15 | 20_2 |
Alexandra Wehinger
Silver Girl 12 |
||
16:00 | 7 |
Jule Höper
Melino 3 |
||
16:45 | 5 |
Amelie Redeker
Skubidu 3 |
||
17:30 | 33_1 |
Kim Jennifer Tarka
Crockett 15 |
||
18:30 | 33_2 |
Kai Gerloff
Lord Calando 3 |
Sunday (05 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 21_1 |
Stefanie Resch
Balu 372 |
||
07:00 | 23 |
Ann-Kathrin Melfsen
Recall 7 |
||
07:00 | 32_1 |
Mali Schwierking
Cheerio-Gold |
||
08:30 | 21_2 |
Alexandra Wehinger
Räuberhauptmann 2 |
||
08:30 | 32_2 |
Sara Kuhlmann
Lorena KR |
||
10:00 | 6 |
Pauline Prüne
Charly 1524 |
||
10:30 | 1_1 |
Paul Bergen
Tailly |
||
11:00 | 1_2 |
Kenya Schwierking
Black 5 |
||
11:00 | 31_1 |
Daniela Rieger
Atlantis 140 |
||
11:30 | 12 |
Jan-dirk Giesselmann
Hemmingway 33 |
||
12:00 | 3 |
Kenya Schwierking
Happy |
||
12:30 | 31_2 |
Jasper Kools
Anastasia 166 |
||
13:00 | 36 |
Silke Müller
Rocky R |
||
14:00 | 8 |
Juliana Greve
Ramina 129 |
||
14:00 | 24 |
Jan-dirk Giesselmann
Leonardo 804 |
||
15:00 | 4 |
Luna Jolie Ruhe
Herr Rondo
Marla Schön
Sabrina 374 |
||
16:00 | 9 |
Anna Wolters
Luc |
||
17:00 | 34 |
Jacek Tarka
Gorado |
tournament informations
number of riders | 432 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 596 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 1137 |