Gut Sedlbrunn
Wendsday (01 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 17 |
Joya Schwyter
Top Sonny Boy |
||
10:00 | 20 |
Lena Engl
Bekas Sundancer |
||
11:30 | 32 |
Michaela Brückmann-levien
Clintetto |
||
14:00 | 28 |
Dietmar Bschorr
Clitschko T
Sabine Stein
La Vita 20 |
||
16:00 | 36 |
Daniel Meech
Cambridge 28 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Thursday (02 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 23 |
Maximilian Ziegler
Bushido Z |
||
11:00 | 26_2 |
Danica Ludwar
Just me 5 |
||
12:15 | 1 |
Ivana Lesemann
Ronja 1359 |
||
13:30 | 24 |
Maximilian Ziegler
Bushido Z |
||
15:15 | 2 |
Thomas Nussbaumer
Clogherboy Mirah |
||
16:00 | 25 |
Daniel Meech
Copyright |
||
17:15 | 40 |
Evelyn Melanie Welz
Little Stewart |
Friday (03 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 29 |
Gayle Mcdonnell
Uoeri |
||
10:30 | 33 |
Gayle Mcdonnell
Uoeri |
||
12:45 | 4 |
Thomas Nussbaumer
Top Classic Carrera |
||
14:00 | 27_2 |
Monika Metzker
Sinfonie 164 |
||
18:00 | 37 |
Nicoletta Müßig
Asti 81 |
Saturday (04 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 18 |
Michelle Kollmar
Collina di Cielo |
||
09:30 | 21 |
Michelle Kollmar
Collina di Cielo |
||
10:45 | 8 |
Antonia Maar
Gavanie |
||
12:00 | 30 |
Markus Mang
Chamsin 4
Achim Schmid
Conzucci |
||
14:30 | 9 |
Ivana Lesemann
Bolheim's Pollux |
||
15:30 | 34 |
Jessika Eberl
Catano BS |
||
17:30 | 38 |
Katharina Winkler
Avelino 34 |
Sunday (05 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 31 |
Franziska Stein
Chiara di luna 3
Sabine Stein
Cover Boy 8 |
||
11:15 | 12 |
Ivana Lesemann
Ronja 1359 |
||
12:15 | 35 |
Michaela Brückmann-levien
Clintetto
Antonia Vogt
Lingotto 2 |
||
14:30 | 13 |
Annika Roede
Pour Plaisir 2 |
||
15:45 | 39 |
Nicoletta Müßig
Asti 81 |
||
17:30 | 22 |
Leonie Moron
Albany Chocolate
Leonie Moron
Deja Vue |
||
18:00 | 19 |
Michelle Kollmar
Collina di Cielo |
tournament informations
number of riders | 106 | highest niveau jump | SPR S** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 238 | number of starts | 585 |