Pfalzmeisterschaften 2013
Thursday (09 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 31 |
Dennis Usner
Royani |
||
09:45 | 32 |
Samantha Theis
Lala 15 |
||
10:00 | 27 |
Oliver Luze
Filona 8 |
||
11:00 | 33_2 |
Björn Röhrle
Legato 21 |
||
12:00 | 28 |
Arjan van Loon
Bellestrade |
||
12:15 | 33_1 |
Sarah Skubala
April sun 11 |
||
13:45 | 34_1 |
Pascal Hasche
Fabienne 387 |
||
14:00 | 29 |
Arjan van Loon
Schwabenstolz |
||
16:00 | 30 |
Laura Christiana Gerhard
French Rose |
||
16:45 | 35 |
Rüdiger Schmitt
Lumos 6 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (10 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 36 |
Melanie Bischoff-Zutavern
Marshall Cogburn |
||
09:00 | 22 |
Oliver Luze
Leonardo 829 |
||
09:15 | 37 |
Steffen Hauter
Codex 22 |
||
10:30 | 1 |
Anne Oberle
Crunchip |
||
11:30 | 4_1 |
Jasmin Michelle Schmidt
Nebor |
||
11:30 | 13 |
Oliver Luze
Fohlenhofs Rock'n Rose |
||
13:30 | 4_2 |
Sabine Lind
Ebby 3 |
||
14:30 | 16 |
Madeleine Kern
Dario B 2 |
||
15:00 | 7_1 |
Britt Roth
Rambo 429 |
||
16:00 | 7_2 |
Samantha Theis
Corrello |
||
16:30 | 19 |
Doreen Adam
Rupi Rupert |
||
18:00 | 10 |
Samantha Theis
Wolke Sieben 55
Nadja Plavcic
San Remos Boy |
Saturday (11 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 5_1 |
Jasmin Michelle Schmidt
Nebor |
||
09:00 | 5_2 |
Britt Roth
Gordi 8 |
||
09:00 | 17 |
Christine Klemm
Dondo 15 |
||
10:45 | 8_1 |
Luisa Vogelgesang
Nikita W |
||
11:00 | 20 |
Doreen Adam
Rupi Rupert |
||
12:00 | 8_2 |
Samantha Theis
Corrello |
||
13:30 | 11 |
Nadja Plavcic
San Remos Boy
Helmut Werner
Flamero W |
||
14:45 | 23 |
Niklas Beckmann
Miles and More |
||
17:15 | 14 |
Oliver Luze
Fohlenhofs Rock'n Rose |
||
17:45 | 2 |
Michael Hoffmann
Chicago 99 |
Sunday (12 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 6_1 |
Maximilian Schönenberger
Mister Merlin 5
Laura Zengerling
Royal Lady 14 |
||
09:15 | 6_2 |
Ralf Bormuth
Ce Cheyenne |
||
09:30 | 18 |
Natalie-Alina Schlemmer
Josie 43 |
||
10:30 | 9_1 |
Max Fritz
Kerry G |
||
11:00 | 21 |
Doreen Adam
Rupi Rupert |
||
11:30 | 9_2 |
Stefanie Heider
Nikita 315 |
||
12:30 | 24 |
Niklas Beckmann
Miles and More
Oliver Luze
Leonardo 829 |
||
13:15 | 12 |
Steffen Hauter
Quinto 67 |
||
14:30 | 15 |
Christian Ritter
Petrocelli 14 |
||
15:15 | 3 |
Steffen Hauter
Truman 7 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 281 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 453 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S** |
number of starts | 1020 |