Reitturnier Pöttmes 2017
- Pöttmes
Saturday (15 April 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 8 |
Maximilian Ziegler
Aui's Jaquintera |
||
09:15 | 13/1 |
Christina Maier
Coubango |
||
10:40 | 13/2 |
Franca Saar
Pour Plaisir |
||
12:15 | 10 |
Maximilian Ziegler
Balotelli Z
Francesca Piccolomini
Sligo Balou Again |
||
13:45 | 1 |
Paula Goth
Korina |
||
14:30 | 4 |
Theresa Albrecht
C'est la vie 162 |
||
15:15 | 16 |
Lara-Marie Juraske
Good Live
Johanna Schröfel
Escada 228
Pernille Fabricius Tange
Alonso 55 |
||
18:15 | 20 |
Philipp Borst
FBW Cavallo
Alexander Wenzel
Asterex
Helmut Well
Chirpy Wellness |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (16 April 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 9 |
Maximilian Ziegler
Aui's Jaquintera
Hanna Borst
Concetta B 3 |
||
09:30 | 2 |
Vanessa Kurtz
Notting Hill 18 |
||
10:00 | 5 |
Pauline Diebenbusch
Bella Donna 132 |
||
10:15 | 11 |
Wolfgang Puschak
Cantalido
Markus Mang
Bella Soleil |
||
11:00 | 14 |
Markus Bau
Chacondo
Leonhard Röhrer
Mini Charmeur T |
||
12:00 | 21/1 |
Tobias Brendle
Enrico 302
Antonia Ellinger
Theo 124 |
||
13:30 | 17/1 |
Susanne Weber
Lorena US |
||
13:30 | 21/2 |
Selina Höger
Colisto
Basile Bettendorf
Lapagina |
||
14:30 | 17/2 |
Johanna Roll
Caldun |
||
15:30 | 18 |
Lara-Marie Juraske
Good Live
Antonia Ellinger
Agave 41
Kim Müller
Bowald |
||
16:15 | 23 |
Patrick Afflerbach
Cassito 3
Dominik Hieber
Cortina d'Ampezzo 4
Patrick Afflerbach
Ciara 63 |
Monday (17 April 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 6 |
Leonhard Röhrer
Mini Charmeur T |
||
09:30 | 12 |
Basile Bettendorf
Chapo 2
Basile Bettendorf
Chappuis 2 |
||
10:00 | 15 |
Sabine Adolf
Feline 98
Andrea Rothenberger
Limited Edition 78 |
||
11:15 | 22 |
Philipp Borst
FBW Cavallo
Dominik Hieber
Lambourghina 2
Basile Bettendorf
Coupon de Coeur |
||
12:00 | 3 |
Patrik Kerscher
Cool Mans |
||
13:00 | 19 |
Lara-Marie Juraske
Good Live
Jana Häußermann
Cynara 2 |
||
14:00 | 7 |
Franca Saar
Pour Plaisir |
||
15:30 | 24 |
Nico Fackler
Checker 9
Daniel Gantner
Arusha 17
Werner Ehinger
Ayscha 13 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 245 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 440 | number of starts | 907 |