Reitturnier Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2017
- Darmstadt
Saturday (15 April 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 22 |
Amke Stroman
Galahad 27
Frederik Madsen
Qui Belle S |
||
08:00 | 10 |
Marisa Ley
Rock Emilion |
||
08:00 | 12 |
Claudia Feldmann
Mia Belissima |
||
09:45 | 23 |
Sabrina Deußer
Dalia 66
Amke Stroman
Grande |
||
10:00 | 5 |
Lana Raumanns
Feodor Nymphenburg OLD |
||
10:15 | 11 |
Christian de Bruijn
Baldessarini E OLD |
||
11:30 | 6/1 |
Lise-Lotte Dehio
Sokrates 133 |
||
13:00 | 24 |
Amke Stroman
Grande |
||
14:30 | 20 |
Pia Julia Lorenz
Tiptop Girl
Nina Petsch
Ce Mira |
||
15:15 | 6/2 |
Stefanie Lugge-Kerner
Eurodressage |
||
16:45 | 17 |
Sebastian Schuldes
Quickie 2
Maximilian Krauß
Qunoh |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (16 April 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 19 |
Linus Georg Weber
Hubertushof's For My Sons
Richard Murmann
Catfish |
||
08:00 | 9 |
Catharina Franke
Fisternöllchen |
||
09:45 | 16/1 |
Katharina Böhmer
Nice Guy 5
Leila Bingold
Chiara II |
||
10:15 | 8/1 |
Lara Kagel
Corina 98 |
||
12:45 | 8/2 |
Nicole Sommer
Gabia La Grande L |
||
15:15 | 4 |
Lana Raumanns
Feodor Nymphenburg OLD |
||
16:00 | 15 |
Shari Zey
Caluna 18
Hannah Heinle
Moulin Rouge 15
Kai Schrammel
Final Countdown 19 |
||
16:30 | 3 |
Vanessa Schmitt
Whipsaw
Giulia Gasztecki
Vom Feinsten 2 |
Monday (17 April 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 21 |
Eva Kunkel
Maribo Sun |
||
08:00 | 2 |
Giulia Gasztecki
Vom Feinsten 2 |
||
08:30 | 18/1 |
Nicole Schubert
One And Only
Stefan Aulbach
Check Out 2 |
||
09:30 | 7/1 |
Larissa Simon
Regaliz |
||
10:45 | 18/2 |
Claudia Feldmann
Laytender
Willi Darmstädter
Dinara 54 |
||
11:45 | 7/2 |
Lisa Gack
Sonny Mojo |
||
12:00 | 1/1 |
Raphaelle Borgmann
Valerio 13 |
||
13:30 | 14 |
Maximilian Krauß
Easy Fips
Martin Reznicek
Quickstep 37 |
||
15:30 | 1/2 |
Birgit Hild
Goldmond TSF |
||
15:30 | 13 |
Marina Borchert-Retta
Braveheart 32 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 399 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 692 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 977 |