Reitturnier Ingelheim 2017
- Ingelheim
Friday (05 May 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 9 |
Björn Steigauf
Don Kiaron |
||
11:00 | 11 |
Sebastian Seuberth
Sir Fashion 2 |
||
12:30 | 10 |
Julia Goßmann
Quo Vadis 67 |
||
12:30 | 15 |
Diana Galette
Schneefürst |
||
14:00 | 12 |
Ann-Kathrin Schrimpf
Lenya Crusador |
||
14:15 | 20 |
Thomas Wittemer
No Limitz |
||
15:15 | 16 |
Yasmin Wöhler
Belissimo's Best Choice |
||
15:45 | 25 |
Mathias Böhm
DSP Con Carthago |
||
17:15 | 26 |
Mathias Böhm
Zarino Blue |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (06 May 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 21/1 |
Marlay Demmerle
Gerry 170 |
||
08:15 | 4 |
Melina Veit
To The Top |
||
09:15 | 21/2 |
Stella Tennigkeit
Quatman's Girl B |
||
09:45 | 5 |
Lena Rex
Mephisto 345 |
||
10:15 | 3 |
Julia Florentine Burger
Zalim al karazi |
||
11:30 | 7 |
Klara Kuhn
La Poco 2 |
||
11:45 | 2/1 |
Hanna Köpf
Mona 1490 |
||
11:45 | 2/2 |
Luisa Duschke
Nic 9 |
||
11:45 | 2/3 |
Lenie Detzel
Fiona M 2 |
||
11:45 | 2/4 |
Maximilian Eckert
Rosenhof Jasmin |
||
11:45 | 2/5 |
Marie Sander
Sleipnir |
||
12:45 | 22/1 |
Konrad Zimmermann
Polaris M |
||
13:00 | 13/1 |
Jimena Müller
Donna Greta |
||
14:00 | 22/2 |
Kathrin-Susanne Papilion
Escubedo |
||
14:15 | 13/2 |
Dorothea Wilhelm
Rubiyoso |
||
15:15 | 1 |
Joules Radovic
Rosenhof Jasmin |
||
15:45 | 27 |
Annika Heller
Eisbär 6 |
||
16:00 | 14/1 |
Dorothea Wilhelm
Rubiyoso |
||
16:00 | 14/2 |
Serena Bast
Chelsey 15 |
||
17:30 | 29 |
Verena Wenke
Rusty 262 |
Sunday (07 May 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 23/1 |
Sarah Tenzer
Donnernixe |
||
08:15 | 17 |
Katrin Lesniak
Stella 980 |
||
08:30 | 23/2 |
Lisa-Marie Raab
Daisy Gagga
Christina Sieben
Lago Maggiore 28 |
||
09:30 | 23/3 |
Lisa Schermer
Loomis |
||
10:45 | 24/1 |
Aline Rodde von Opel
Turflöwe xx |
||
11:15 | 18 |
Jessica Lane
San Savino |
||
12:00 | 24/2 |
Anna Beelitz
Chico's Charissma |
||
13:15 | 8 |
Lena Haubrich
Sirke |
||
14:00 | 19 |
Stefanie Muhr
Silvester 139 |
||
14:15 | 6 |
Lena Haubrich
Sirke |
||
15:15 | 28 |
Fabienne Schneider
Leila 272 |
||
16:45 | 30 |
Annika Heller
Chacceline |
tournament informations
number of riders | 364 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 458 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 844 |