Reitturnier Lohmar-Hausdorp 2017
- Lohmar
Thursday (15 June 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 |
Frank Schmidt
Diabolo 564 |
|||
08:45 | 2 |
Matthias Odenthal
Chilli Vanilli 2 |
|||
09:00 | 12/1 |
Janine Holze
Giovanni 193 |
|||
10:30 | 4 |
Bettina Flötgen
Carrica 8 |
|||
11:00 | 12/2 |
Daniel Wehmeyer
Santanyi 6 |
|||
12:00 | 5 |
Nico Büscher
Chili Chocolate 5 |
|||
13:00 | 13 |
Yvonne Küsgen
Witano 11 |
|||
13:30 | 9 |
Charlotte Walgenbach
Navayo Hit |
|||
14:30 | 10 |
Valentin Harting
Mariestad |
|||
15:00 | 14 |
Sara Marie Werheit-Reuter
Donna Bella 26 |
|||
16:00 | 6 |
Leonie Marie Bröcker
Anjara 16
Antonia Wehner
Cloney 2 |
|||
16:00 | 11 |
Patricia Leinhos
Paracas |
|||
16:30 | 15 |
Celine Schönfeld
Kimberly 114
Sophie Wex
La Couleur 3
Jana Voss
Federleicht 18 |
|||
17:45 | 16 |
Lara Ferber
Lambrusco 24 |
|||
18:00 | 7 |
Anke Weber
Nobody 241
Judith Knoch
Al Najma Amadeus ox |
|||
20:00 | 8 |
Anke Weber
Nobody 241 |
|||
20:00 | 29 |
Springprüfung Kl. M*
Speed Derby |
Anke Hetzer
Shaft 2 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (16 June 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 17 |
Eignung
Klasse A für Reitpferde |
Judith Knoch
Belmondo 191 |
||
09:00 | 20 |
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* L 4 Trense
Qualifikation für Prfg. 44 |
Judith Knoch
Arts-Deilaran |
||
10:30 | 18 |
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 2
Qualifikation für Prfg. 23 |
Nina Taei Göbel
What Happens
Birgid Schupp
Chico Lady |
||
12:00 | 21 |
Monika Röder
Fleurie de Lys |
|||
14:00 | 19/1 |
Dressurprüfung Kl. S* Riders S 3
Junge Pferde |
Alexa Engel
Louidor 17 |
||
16:30 | 22 |
Kim Nina Reddig
Bellini 70 |
|||
17:00 | 19/2 |
Dressurprüfung Kl. S* S 3
Junge Pferde |
Pia Hesse-Wischerath
Don Augustinus |
||
21:30 | 23 |
Evelyn Engels
Rosenfee 22 |
Saturday (17 June 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 30 |
Caroline Höhne
Soulesister |
|||
09:00 | 24 |
Daniela Süß
Authentic 5 |
|||
10:45 | 25 |
Oliver Thornewill v. Essen
Colano 8 |
|||
12:00 | 31 |
Judith Knoch
Arts-Deilaran |
|||
12:15 | 26 |
Jan Lepkojis
Dallas Ter Elzen
Anke Weber
Nobody 241 |
|||
14:00 | 32 |
Maja Stephan
Pina Valida Ka |
|||
15:00 | 27 |
Jan Lepkojis
Dallas Ter Elzen
Jacqueline Bree
Celine 243 |
|||
16:00 | 33 |
Esther Knoch
Moonlight Star 3 |
|||
17:15 | 34 |
Svenja Legler
Fuchur 76 |
|||
18:00 | 28 |
Katharina Hahn
Vyasa D'Altenbach |
Sunday (18 June 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 35 |
Judith Knoch
Al Najma Amadeus ox |
|||
09:00 | 42 |
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 6
Amateur |
Josephine-Elisabeth Türk
Le Noir B 2
Ilana Billig
Tejas Verdes Casper |
||
10:15 | 36 |
Judith Stauder
Callistano |
|||
11:00 | 37 |
Rebecca Kutsch
Karodur's Callboy
Anne Lorbach
Campina B
Selina Weis
Pialotta 62 |
|||
11:00 | 43 |
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* L 5
Amateur |
Eva Stephan
Deine Maid P |
||
13:00 | 38 |
Celine Schönfeld
Kimberly 114 |
|||
13:00 | 44 |
Lina Mintrop
Riverdance E |
|||
16:15 | 40 |
Marie- Sophie Maiwald
Cleo 174 |
|||
17:30 | 41 |
Giulia Tabea Kipp
Viva la Vida 2 |
|||
17:30 | 47 |
Celine Schönfeld
Velvet Sky 2 |
|||
18:15 | 48 |
Eva Lünendonk
Nottinghill R |
tournament informations
number of riders | 450 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 534 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 998 |