Reitturnier Verl 2017
- Verl
Friday (23 June 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 21 |
Christin Müller
Candy |
||
11:00 | 22 |
Jens Goldfuss
Baldessarini 9 |
||
13:00 | 23 |
Maximilian Schreiber
All In |
||
13:30 | 14 |
Jennifer Schöning
Fürstenprinz Peter |
||
14:30 | 26 |
Marie Müller
Snickers 57
Ann-Katrin Rosalewski
Gladys 89 |
||
15:30 | 15 |
Jessica Potthoff
Feeling fine |
||
17:00 | 17 |
Sabrina Wiethoff
Cleopatra 138 |
||
17:30 | 18/1 |
Sabrina Wiethoff
Cleopatra 138 |
||
17:30 | 18/2 |
Tim Hinkerohe
Cortina JH |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (24 June 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 7 |
Lea-Marie Nolte
Caley Coco |
||
08:00 | 11 |
Anja Lammert
Iguacu 2 |
||
09:30 | 19/1 |
Karolin Kindsgrab
Pik-Dream-Boy |
||
10:45 | 19/2 |
Katharina Klüsener
Ara-Arpeggi HK |
||
12:00 | 3 |
Sarah Bürmann
Waterlou 3 |
||
12:00 | 24/1 |
Cosima Sophie Schilling
Sally 578 |
||
13:00 | 4 |
Lara Hartkämper
Alegro 126 |
||
13:00 | 24/2 |
Greta Zeuzem
Rock it Man |
||
14:15 | 25/1 |
Lisa-Marie Hemschenherm
Corradis S |
||
14:30 | 8 |
Anna Neuhaus
Lucy 703 |
||
14:30 | 9/1 |
Anna Neuhaus
Lucy 703 |
||
14:30 | 9/2 |
Birgit Pülm
Farington |
||
15:45 | 25/2 |
Alexandra Lüth
Java Holly |
||
17:30 | 16 |
Anna Neuhaus
Ronja Räubertochter 20 |
||
17:45 | 28 |
Matthias Berenbrinker
Catalao |
Sunday (25 June 2017)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 12 |
Friederike Lollies
Flambeau E |
||
08:00 | 27 |
Roman Schlieckmann
Cedric S
Marcel Balsmeier
Cassias 2 |
||
10:30 | 5 |
Katharina Hansmeier
Filou 1866 |
||
11:00 | 6 |
Isabell Marie Österdiekhoff
Pilgrim 71 |
||
11:00 | 10 |
Anja Lammert
Lana del Rey |
||
12:15 | 20 |
Stefan Rehpöhler
Grazia 117 |
||
13:00 | 13 |
Runa Ellen Lechtenberg
Fynn Boy |
||
14:00 | 31 |
Roman Schlieckmann
Cedric S |
||
15:30 | 1 |
Emma Förster
Luzy |
||
15:45 | 29 |
Jens Goldfuss
Coolman Cosmo H |
||
16:00 | 2 |
Aurelia Palm
Double o' seven |
||
17:10 | 30 |
Matthias Berenbrinker
Clint 31 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 422 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 515 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 934 |