CDI3* Odense 2016
- Odense
Thursday (12 May 2016)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
110 |
Nanna Skodborg Merrald
Traneenggaards Akondo |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (13 May 2016)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
60A |
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Noerhedens Agina Light |
||
60B |
Sofie Halling
Jos Qurios |
||
100 |
Elin Hassellund
Simson Sd
Emma Jönsson
Santo Domingo
Ludwig Wilken
Capo Knight |
||
101 |
Nanna Skodborg Merrald
Traneenggaards Akondo |
||
102 |
Carina Nevermann Torup
Grevens Sa VA |
||
103 |
Severo Jurado Lopez
Lorenzo |
||
200 |
Esmee Donkers
Chaina |
||
201 |
Lisanne Zoutendijk
Kostendrukkers Watteau |
||
202 |
Celine Rørbæk Silfen
Romio Hoejris |
Saturday (14 May 2016)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
61 |
Trine Haahr
Carindo |
||
62 |
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Tripoli 3 |
||
66 |
Alexander Zetterman
Contessa V |
||
67 |
Alexander Zetterman
Cougar Q |
||
104 |
Daniel Bachmann Andersen
Blue Hors Don Olymbrio |
||
105 |
Alexandra Sørensen
Camiro Mandoe |
||
106 |
Nanna Skodborg Merrald
Traneenggaards Akondo |
||
107 |
Severo Jurado Lopez
Lorenzo |
||
108 |
Cathrine Laudrup-dufour
Atterupgaards Cassidy |
||
203 |
Sara Aagaard Hyrm
Der Harlekin B |
||
204 |
Esmee Donkers
Chaina |
||
205 |
Louise Christensen
Vegelins Goya
Anne Sophie G. Sørensen
Kloosters Eltino
Victoria Cecilie Bonefeld Dahl
Gambys Hanneken WE |
||
206 |
Celine Rørbæk Silfen
Romio Hoejris |
Sunday (15 May 2016)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
63 |
Sofie Halling
Toftehoejs Carat
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Noerhedens Agina Light |
||
64 |
Mike Patrick Leichle
Toftehoejs Camara |
||
68 |
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso
Casalino 2 |
||
69 |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Oak Grove's Heartfelt |
||
109 |
Esmee Donkers
Chaina |
||
111 |
Alexandra Sørensen
Camiro Mandoe |
||
112 |
Carina Nevermann Torup
Grevens Sa VA |
||
113 |
Charlotte Heering
Bufranco |
||
207 |
Lisanne Zoutendijk
Kostendrukkers Watteau |
||
208 |
Sara Aagaard Hyrm
Der Harlekin B |
||
209 |
Cathrine Laudrup-dufour
Atterupgaards Cassidy |
||
210 |
Louise Christensen
Vegelins Goya |
Monday (16 May 2016)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
65 |
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Tripoli 3 |
||
70 |
Jessica Vinther Jensen
Levante 14 |
||
71 |
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Christoph Columbus |
||
114 |
Lisanne Zoutendijk
Kostendrukkers Watteau |
||
115 |
Louise Christensen
Vegelins Goya |
||
116 |
Esmee Donkers
Zaffier |
||
117 |
Therese Nilshagen
Dante Weltino OLD |
||
118 |
Sara Aagaard Hyrm
Der Harlekin B |
tournament informations
number of riders | 301 | highest niveau jump | GP2* INT |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 468 | highest niveau dressage | GPR |
number of starts | 1281 |