St. Hubertus-Neuenkirchen Dressur- und Springturnier vom 03.-05. August 2012
Friday (03 August 2012)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | 9 |
Franziska Rembeck
White Sparrow |
||
09:00 | 22 |
Karin Schulze Topphoff
Mara Villa |
||
10:00 | 10 |
Kyra Post Dr.
Pecs |
||
10:00 | 23 |
Claudia Hentschel
Adelaide 19 |
||
11:00 | 11 |
Olaf Fetzer
Cala Luna 2 |
||
11:30 | 24 |
Sandra ter Bahne
Mary Poppins 64 |
||
13:00 | 17 |
Hiltrud Mormann
Eddy 242 |
||
13:00 | 25 |
Jana Wargers
Lucky Boy 231 |
||
14:00 | 27_1 |
Paula Krüselmann
Charly 1184 |
||
14:30 | 14 |
Judith Brüggemann
Da Silva 3 |
||
15:15 | 27_2 |
Sandra Baumscheiper
Fantastic Finn |
||
16:00 | 18 |
Jaqueline Froning
Louvre 32 |
||
17:00 | 28 |
Ira Kalkmann
Carino R
Stefanie Klaas
Deauville 29
Paula Krüselmann
Charly 1184 |
||
17:30 | 29 |
Pauline Rotmann
Chanel 136 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (04 August 2012)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | 2_2 |
Ellen Wenners
Schneewittchen 20 |
||
08:30 | 13_1 |
Carina Gerding
Notre Dame 7 |
||
08:30 | 26_1 |
Jannes Göhlfennen
Diamond Dust |
||
09:45 | 26_2 |
Daniela Exeler
Cheval 41 |
||
10:00 | 13_2 |
Anika Lange
Fortuna 408 |
||
11:30 | 2_1 |
Mareen Hoisl
Eastwood 17 |
||
11:30 | 5 |
Anna Meier
Daffy 16
Lisa Santel
Deileen |
||
13:30 | 4 |
Kira Löbbers
Free Lady 2 |
||
13:30 | 31_1 |
Heinz Flothmann
Clarissa 121 |
||
15:00 | 20 |
Kyra Post Dr.
Funkenspiel F.J. |
||
15:00 | 31_2 |
Andrea Remmersmann
Asman 7 |
||
17:00 | 34 |
Kevin Dües
Silvertops Sam |
Sunday (05 August 2012)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 3 |
Zoe Sophie Nieweler
Polydor's Son |
||
08:30 | 19 |
Silvia Ventker
L'Amie 12 |
||
09:00 | 30_1 |
Svenja Veltel
Michelle 39 |
||
10:00 | 30_2 |
Jannik Theele
So wie Du |
||
11:00 | 32 |
Jennifer Schöpker
Far-Lap
Christoph Herdering
Ucalla |
||
11:15 | 12_1 |
Anika Lange
Fortuna 408 |
||
13:00 | 1 |
Lea Voskort
Filou 1866 |
||
13:30 | 6_1 |
Pia Osterholt
Efemerida |
||
13:30 | 12_2 |
Maresa Blömer
Liselotte 11 |
||
14:15 | 6_2 |
Paula Krüselmann
Charly 1184 |
||
15:30 | 16 |
Lena Brüning
Rubaya |
||
15:30 | 33 |
Charlotte Franke
Paquita 33 |
||
16:00 | 21 |
Pawel Dabrowski
Rosemarie 7 |
||
17:15 | 7 |
Paula Krüselmann
Charly 1184
Anika Lange
Fortuna 408
Julia Lange
Angelique 355 |
||
17:30 | 8 |
Paula Krüselmann
Charly 1184 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 402 | highest niveau jump | SPF M |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 515 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 1046 |