Ahaus Dressur und Springturnier vom 20.- 22. Juli 2012
Friday (20 July 2012)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 26 |
Daniel Lobeck
Kaira 13 |
||
13:00 | 27 |
Melanie Vortmann
La Scarla |
||
13:30 | 24 |
Tanja Krampe
Sir Fidergold |
||
13:45 | 28 |
Hendrik Dowe
H5 Quantador 3 |
||
14:30 | 25 |
Sonja Grunden
Scarlett O'Hara 25 |
||
14:30 | 29 |
Gerd Könemann
Silver Creek's Validation |
||
15:30 | 10 |
Laura Vendrame
Di Jacomo 4 |
||
16:00 | 30 |
Gerd Könemann
Silver Creek's Validation |
||
17:00 | 12 |
Stefanie Börsting
De la Veloz |
||
17:00 | 31 |
Sandra ter Bahne
Clooney 51 |
||
18:30 | 32 |
Sandra ter Bahne
Smint 2 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (21 July 2012)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 9_1 |
Vanessa Schroeder
Duplo B |
||
09:15 | 7 |
Lisa Rose
Campino 9 |
||
09:30 | 9_2 |
Nina Höfer
Ykje Evelien R |
||
10:30 | 16 |
Johanna Bäing
Monastella |
||
11:00 | 8_1 |
Nadine Beyer
Starlight K |
||
11:30 | 6 |
Sabrina Wissing
Zokus |
||
12:00 | 8_2 |
Vanessa Schroeder
Duplo B |
||
12:30 | 18_1 |
Johanna Bäing
Monastella |
||
13:15 | 4 |
Maren Kauling
Nobody is perfect |
||
13:15 | 18_2 |
Yvonne Marquardt
Flair 166 |
||
14:00 | 2_1 |
Lisa Essing
Fabiola 221 |
||
14:30 | 2_2 |
Carina Löckemann
Jally Jumper |
||
14:30 | 20_1 |
Michael Wensing
Granie 6 |
||
15:00 | 3 |
Julius Goeke
Scirocco 90 |
||
15:30 | 20_2 |
Laura Emming
Tequila W |
||
16:00 | 13 |
Ann-kathrin Wilting
Wontogga |
||
17:00 | 21 |
Manuel Feldmann
Let me go 2
Franz-Josef Schulze Elpert
Rover 14 |
Sunday (22 July 2012)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 5 |
Sofia Schulze Pröbsting
Valentino |
||
08:15 | 11 |
Luisa Gatzke
Faiano |
||
09:00 | 17_1 |
Leonie Dresemann
Wellness Bravour |
||
10:00 | 17_2 |
Lena Fritz
Chaos J |
||
11:00 | 17_3 |
Constanze Schwieters
For Pleasure O |
||
11:15 | 14 |
Svenja Limberg
Beltino |
||
12:00 | 19_1 |
Sarah Wilpers
Banelli 2 |
||
13:00 | 19_2 |
Melanie Elsner
Bon Vivant 2 |
||
14:00 | 22 |
Nicole Persson
Loenneberger 3 |
||
14:30 | 15 |
Ann-kathrin Wilting
Qui J'aime |
||
15:15 | 1 |
Mia Böinghoff
Charlotta |
||
16:00 | 23 |
Hendrik Zurich
Lucaine |
tournament informations
number of riders | 347 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 480 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 856 |