Reitturnier Ottenstein-Hörsteloe 2016
- Ahaus
Friday (29 April 2016)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 25 |
Christina Gierlich
Gojak
Markus Ostendarp
Capote 3 |
||
09:00 | 16 |
Rebecca Holtwiesche
Duvalier 21 |
||
10:00 | 26 |
Manuela Schweizer
Ladykiller 22
Alan Kelly
Ferona 7 |
||
10:30 | 17 |
Anne Schulze Kappelhoff
Foster 45 |
||
12:00 | 19 |
Marie Kappelhoff
Dakota 323 |
||
12:00 | 31/1 |
Loreen Kipp
Belle Femme du Coeur |
||
13:30 | 31/2 |
Kathrin Terhechte
Ruby 119
Franziska Doetkotte
Ustinov |
||
15:00 | 14 |
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
Gleichzeitig Qualifikationsprüfungen für die Kreismeisterschaft Preis:Steincenter Ahaus |
Jenna Strauch
Brooklyn G |
|
15:30 | 33/1 |
Reto Weishaupt
Ariba B |
||
16:31 | 13 |
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
Einzelwertung |
Cara Benning
Faro 136 |
|
17:00 | 33/2 |
Markus Terhechte
Stakkira 3 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (30 April 2016)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 20 |
Helena Kamper
Rocco del Nebbio |
||
12:00 | 27/1 |
Lisa Lütkenhorst
Velvetino |
||
13:30 | 30 |
Marina Tübing
Cathleen 38
Anika Schmeing
Vidalgo 5
Mareen Schnieders
Cassy 54 |
||
13:31 | 29 |
Springprüfung Kl. A**
Gleichzeitig Einzelwertun der LP Nr.30 |
Andre Harking
Quidam's Landgräfin
Philipp Mester
Chess 39 |
|
16:30 | 32/1 |
Loreen Kipp
Belle Femme du Coeur |
||
18:00 | 32/2 |
Juliane Rölfing
Cindy O |
Sunday (01 May 2016)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 27/2 |
Franziska Böing
Duell Graf H |
||
09:00 | 15 |
Britta Bertling-Lansing
Frodo 53 |
||
09:30 | 23 |
Hendrik Zurich
Classico Superiore |
||
10:00 | 24 |
Valentin Meiss
Vivaldi E |
||
11:00 | 21 |
Hendrik Reuling
Dear Princess |
||
11:00 | 28/1 |
Springprüfung Kl. A**
Gleichzeitig Qualifikationsprüfungen für die Kreismeisterschaft |
Isabelle Hericks
Zarissa 5 |
|
12:30 | 28/2 |
Springprüfung Kl. A**
Gleichzeitig Qualifikationsprüfungen für die Kreismeisterschaft |
Mathias Doetkotte
Candela 63 |
|
14:00 | 22 |
Hendrik Reuling
Laodamos |
||
14:00 | 34 |
Jannes Schultewolter
Goldfire 19 |
||
15:45 | 35 |
Springprüfung Kl. M* with jump off
Gleichzeitig Qualifikationsprüfungen für die Kreismeisterschaft |
Alan Kelly
Berlo Z
Kai Moormann
Raika 98 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 286 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 458 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 828 |