Reitturnier Schwaan 2011
Friday (02 September 2011)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 4 |
Torsten Lanske
Cascada 38 |
||
15:15 | 5 |
Ronny Sauer
Chanel 403 |
||
17:15 | 6 |
Marcel Dethloff
Lascana 3 |
||
18:15 | 7 |
Marcel Dethloff
Lascana 3 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (03 September 2011)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 22 |
Fynn Bose
Kenny 16 |
||
07:45 | 1 |
Nicole Schöpke
Devinder |
||
08:45 | 9_1 |
Ralf Rieger
Creck 3 |
||
08:45 | 9_2 |
Walter Roos
Ravenna 318 |
||
11:30 | 3 |
Anne Räder
Dorado W 2 |
||
11:45 | 14_1 |
Lisa Rohde
Lantano 48 |
||
11:45 | 14_2 |
Lars Köhler
Polido 2 |
||
13:45 | 12_1 |
Enrico Finck
Roman 171 |
||
13:45 | 12_2 |
Lisa Rohde
Lantano 48 |
||
14:00 | 21 |
Wiebke Elsner
Lord Calypso 7 |
||
17:00 | 15_1 |
Kathrin Wollert
Cor du Cheval |
||
17:00 | 15_2 |
Philipp Makowei
Kondor 184 |
||
17:30 | 23 |
Ralf Voß
Pegasus 468 |
||
21:15 | 10 |
Walter Roos
Ravenna 318 |
Sunday (04 September 2011)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 8_1 |
Annie Naujoks
Artemis Z |
||
08:30 | 8_2 |
Maren Rodd
Guste 10 |
||
08:45 | 19 |
Jytte Ahlmann
Varus 65 |
||
11:00 | 11_1 |
Andreas Koch
Graphity 10 |
||
11:00 | 11_2 |
Rene Rückert
Cheerio 13 |
||
11:00 | 18_1 |
Maria Bodecker
Chic |
||
11:00 | 18_2 |
Sophia Range
Alko 27 |
||
11:00 | 18_3 |
Caroline Lass
Nemo |
||
13:30 | 2 |
Lisa Stürmer
Weltklasse 6 |
||
13:45 | 13 |
Lars Köhler
Charmant 40 |
||
16:15 | 17_1 |
Svea Bohm
Dasty |
||
16:45 | 16 |
Ramona Schilloks
Laura 414 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 240 | highest niveau jump | SPR M** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 320 | highest niveau dressage | DRE L* |
number of starts | 672 |