Reitturnier Hesel 2015
- Hesel
Saturday (17 October 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1 |
Jörne Ter Hazeborg
Top Spot 2 |
||
12:00 | 3 |
Jana Hummerich
S - Edition |
||
13:45 | 4 |
Celina Schlüter
Sir Quinzy |
||
15:30 | 5 |
Anna Alberts
Daria 113 |
||
17:00 | 6 |
Anna Alberts
Vatinka |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (18 October 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 7 |
Aylina Kronberg
Mr. Bickel |
||
09:15 | 8 |
Greta Siebens
Sam the best |
||
10:15 | 9 |
Marie Torloxten
Red Nelly |
||
10:45 | 10 |
Laura Marie Frerichs
Grazie F |
||
13:00 | 12/1 |
Alena Striek
Ypsilon 5 |
||
14:00 | 12/2 |
Sara Wunsch
Call me Calimero |
||
15:15 | 13/1 |
Janne Visscher
La Grafina |
||
16:15 | 13/2 |
Mareike Flink
Lasse Larsson |
||
17:30 | 28 |
Elvira Frühholz
Amona B
Heidi Kotulla
Mauzi
Heide Hippen
Nordik |
||
18:00 | 27 |
Anja Hayen
Wolke 358 |
Saturday (24 October 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 14 |
Inka Bohlen
Elisette 2
Merle Kaffka
Elvira 64 |
||
11:00 | 15 |
Elke von Heimendahl
Chalexa |
||
13:30 | 17 |
Marije Twellaar
Maja 657 |
||
15:00 | 18 |
Marie Torloxten
Maite |
||
16:00 | 19/1 |
Zoe Schöpper
Mimi |
||
16:00 | 19/2 |
Hovenga Amelie
Carlo |
||
16:00 | 19/3 |
Lisa Kok
Lullu AS |
||
16:00 | 19/4 |
Marie Torloxten
Red Nelly |
||
16:00 | 19/5 |
Fenke Bäuerle
Luzia |
||
16:00 | 19/6 |
Greta- Noentje Duin
Eiluns Milano |
||
16:00 | 19/7 |
Melvin Terdevci
Pellegrin |
||
16:00 | 19/8 |
Maraike Frieling
Lady Liberty 11 |
Sunday (25 October 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 20 |
Inka Bohlen
Pellegrino 48 |
||
09:30 | 21 |
Inga Bruns
Cranberry 8 |
||
10:45 | 22 |
Inka Bohlen
Pellegrino 48 |
||
11:30 | 23 |
Egbert Ostermann
Zanne Ryal K |
||
12:45 | 24/1 |
Hanna Meyer
Lullu AS |
||
12:45 | 24/2 |
Jantke Kratzenberg
Whispery Moon 2 |
||
12:45 | 24/3 |
Martje Drewenz
Lavinia ST |
||
13:30 | 25 |
Hilke Soos
Ilay 2 |
||
15:30 | 26 |
Silke Bontjer
Chocolez |
tournament informations
number of riders | 260 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 282 | highest niveau dressage | DRE L* |
number of starts | 576 |