Reitturnier Westergellersen 2021

  • pin Westergellersen

Thursday (08 April 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 02
Harm Lahde

Just A Dream

Josch Löhden

Da Vinci 345

08:00 01
Manuel Prause

Final Message PS

Christof Kauert

Eldorada 6

Josch Löhden

Da Vinci 345

08:30 16
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Antonia Rüter

Viviana 5

10:00 17
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Vivien Hasenklever

Just Forever WE

Luna Marie Maaß

Chainsmoker

11:30 08
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Alexander Nilsson

Nabran Mnm

12:00 05
Anna-Lena Kuntzer

Calypso K 3

Lilly Schreder

Carello 15

15:00 26
Sissy Mercedes Castedello

Class de Coriano

17:15 12
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Alexa Stais

Quintus Hb

17:30 31
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Jona Isabell Heine

SF Beverley

18:50 32
Springprüfung Kl. E

Josephine Jurczek

Deesse Frivole

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (09 April 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
10:00 06
Julia Mestern

Monarts Masterpiece

Christoph Maack

Cool Girl 7

Meik Martens

Stella blu

11:30 24
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Ilona Mäkipere

Flambeau 141

13:00 25
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Sofie Löhden

Little One 48

14:15 09
Josch Löhden

Cyprina 3

16:30 27
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Jan Grochowski

Looping Lui 10

18:00 13
Springprüfung Kl. S**

Jan Meves

Dynastie D

18:15 28
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Jan Grochowski

Zirosall

Saturday (10 April 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 03
Harm Lahde

Castilliano SR

08:00 29
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Margarita Hilger

Duncan 101

Sofia Meier

Sammy Joe 68

08:30 04
10:30 10
Robert Bruhns

DSP Granada P

10:30 33
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Greta Deckert

Sarasani P

Melina Hasenklever

Wiesenguts Tamano

12:45 11
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S*

Amazonen

Alexa Stais

Cleonia

14:30 34
Louisa Wehrmann

Colour of my life

Nils Greiner

Valentina's Secret

14:40 15
Jens Heine

Chachacha 2

16:00 30
Springprüfung Kl. E

Kiana Joy Hoyer

Doolittel 4

17:00 35
Antonia Rüter

Viviana 5

Melina Hasenklever

Steendiek's Most Wanted

Sunday (11 April 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 21
Petra Rüder

Latigo 18

08:00 18
Springprüfung Kl. L

Isalie Baumgart

Nugget 90

Fynn Jesse Hess

Magic Wonder 3

10:30 22
Thies Johannsen

Classina 2

Thies Johannsen

My Lady Stakkata

11:15 19
Lisa Fuhrmann

Chandra 35

12:30 23
14:15 20
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Hedda Bartels

Paulina 45

Tommy Matthies

Spirit 258

14:30 14/1
Benjamin Wulschner

Bangkok Girl Pp

14:30 14/1
Benjamin Wulschner

Bangkok Girl Pp

14:30 14/2
16:30 07
Thomas Miesner

Belissima P

Manuel Prause

Lomex 20

Max Lange

Demet Angel Mour

16:30 36
Springprüfung Kl. L

Hennes Mühlenbeck

Eyes are Sexy M

18:00 37
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Paula Nagel

Carmen 289

Vom 08.-11.04.2021 veranstaltet der RV Montagsclub ein Springturnier auf dem Turnier- und Eventgelände Westergellersen/Luhmühlen. Wir sind mit der Kamera vor Ort und übertragen alle Prüfungen live! Die Videos und alle Ergebnisse findest du nach der Veranstaltung hier. 

rimondo filmt alle Turniere des Reitvereins der "Montagsclub" in Verden und Westergellersen. 

Zur Turnier-Übersicht

Hauptplatz 1: 

Hauptplatz 2: 

Zeiteinteilung

Hauptplatz 1

Donnerstag
08:00 Springprf. m. steigenden Anforderungen Kl. M*
11:30 Springprüfung Kl. M*
17:00 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Freitag
07:30 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. M**
10:00 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. L
14:30 Punktespringprüfung Kl. M**
18:00 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.S**

Samstag
07:30 Punktespringprüfung Kl. M**
08:30 Springprüfung Kl. S m. St.*
10:30 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. S*
13:00 Amazonen-Zeitspringprüfung Kl.S*
15:00 Barrierenspringprüfung Kl.S*
16:00 Springprüfung Kl. E
17:30 Springprüfung m. steigenden Anforderungen Kl. A**

Sonntag
07:30 Springprüfung m. steigenden Anforderungen Kl. M*
10:30 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. M**
12:30 Springprüfung Kl. S m. St.*
14:00 Springprüfung Kl. S m. St.***
16:00 Punktespringprüfung Kl. M*

Hauptplatz 2

Donnerstag
08:30 Springprüfung Kl. A*
10:00 Springprüfung Kl. A**
12:00 Springpfg. m. steigenden Anforderungen Kl. L
17:00 Stilspringprüfung Kl. E
18:30 Springprüfung Kl. E

Freitag
11:30 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*
13:00 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*
15:00 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
16:30 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
18:30 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Samstag
08:00 Stilspringprüfung Kl. E
09:45 Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*
14:15 Springprfg. m. steigenden Anforderungen Kl. A*

Sonntag
08:00 Springprüfung Kl. L
11:15 Springprfg. m. steigenden Anforderungen Kl. L
14:15 Springprüfung Kl. M*
16:30 Springprüfung Kl. L
18:30 Springprüfung Kl. M*

tournament informations

number of riders 61 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 92 number of starts 110

successful riders

successful horses

Bangkok Girl Pp

Bjerglunds Cuba

Campai 3

Captain Keep Cool R