Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-01 Burg/OT Wörmlitz: Reitturnier Wörmlitz 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Burg/OT Wörmlitz 39291
39291 Burg/OT Wörmlitz
Reitturnier Wörmlitz 2020 2020-08-01
DE Burg/OT Wörmlitz 39291
39291 Burg/OT Wörmlitz
Carsten Biermann Carsten Biermann
Daniel Oelze Daniel Oelze
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Jennifer Garling Jennifer Garling
Steffen Rossau Steffen Rossau
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Steffen Rossau Steffen Rossau
Anna Jurisch Anna Jurisch
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Stephan Preiß Stephan Preiß
Mara Spengler Mara Marilen Spengler
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Tobias Clar Tobias Clar
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Jodie Schlüter Jodie Schlüter
Carsten Biermann Carsten Biermann
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Teresa Jürges Teresa Jürges
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Julia Ehrhorn Julia Ehrhorn
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Philip Kremer Philip Kremer
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Carsten Biermann Carsten Biermann
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Steffen Rossau Steffen Rossau
Daniel Oelze Daniel Oelze
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Hauke TImmreck Hauke Timmreck
Niels Klüsener Niels Klüsener
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Michael Steinz Michael Steinz
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Anna Jurisch Anna Jurisch
Torsten Reichelt Torsten Reichelt

 Burg/OT Wörmlitz: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 2)

tournament: Reitturnier Wörmlitz 2020, Burg/OT Wörmlitz to tournament
date: 01.08.2020
Location: Burg/OT Wörmlitz
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Niels Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Quanti be good
Quality Time Tn / Flamenco Desemilly
8.40
2
Tobias Clar
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
ATC's Babalu
Balou du Rouet / Stalypso
8.30
3
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Dalu 3
Discar / Freshman
8.20
3
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Dorus 11
Diacontinus / Cassus
8.20
5
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Chino 29
Cellestial / Leo von Faelz
8.10
5
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Legendary 5
Lasino / Chellano Z
8.10
7
Julia Ehrhorn
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Valentine T
Verdi / Cascari
8.00
7
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Nonstopp G
Ninyon / Stakkato
8.00
7
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Vincento B
Viscount / Cassus
8.00
division 2
1
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
DollarBoy 9
Diacontinus / Graf Top
8.40
2
Philip Kremer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Quaresma 4
Verdi / Catano
8.30
3
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Zealand 3
Zinedine B / Tinka's Boy
8.20
3
Steffen Rossau
RFV Flessau
Germany
Pearl Keeps ZL
Plot Blue / Cassini II
8.20
5
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Arcoon G
Arko Junior / Cassini II
8.10
5
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Barcelona 68
Balloon / Captain Fire
8.10
7
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Jyolga
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Lord Z
8.00
7
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Claire 186
Casalito / Balou du Rouet
8.00
7
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Mathilda 31
HH Messenger / Landfriese II
8.00
not placed:
10
Carsten Biermann
RFV Nienburg
Germany
Canon 24
Cloney / Candidatus
7.90
10
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Dakara 7
Dakar / Cornet's Stern
7.90
12
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Melodie 358
HH Messenger / Wolkentanz I
7.80
12
Jodie Schlüter
RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
Germany
Lassito 6
Latour VDM / Cardenio
7.80
14
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cinderella 770
Chetlag / Clarimo Ask
7.70
14
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Comanche VL
Cellestial / Loredo
7.70
16
Daniel Oelze
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
Germany
Camilla Blue
Chacco Me Biolley / Feuersturm
7.60
16
Steffen Rossau
RFV Flessau
Germany
Palimera ZL
Plot Blue / Kolibri
7.60
18
Carsten Biermann
RFV Nienburg
Germany
Cobec
Carrico / Carte d'Or
7.50
18
Daniel Oelze
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
Germany
Dagmar 29
Don Diarado / Landcolt B
7.50
20
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
7.40
20
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Askan 689
Askari / Kolibri
7.40
22
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Dori 62
Diego de Semilly / Askari
7.30
23
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Gastin
Gavi / Chico's Boy
7.20
23
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Dallas du Rouet
Dallas K / Balou du Rouet
7.20
23
Michael Steinz
RV Gehrden u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caillou 55
Cassico / Ciro Z
7.20
26
Mara Marilen Spengler
RFV Ausleben e.V.
Germany
Acino-R
Abke 4 / Grundstein II
7.10
27
Jennifer Garling
RSV Bretsch e.V.
Germany
Padme
Pilot's Letzter
7.00
28
Teresa Jürges
RC Mahlsdorf e.V.
Germany
Calea J
Cador / Korsar I
6.90
28
Anna Jurisch
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Coeur de La fleur 4
Castino 4 / Sir Shutterfly
6.90
30
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
I am special VB
I'm Special de Muze / Ahorn Z
6.70
31
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Stakkido
Stakkato Gold / Indoctro
6.50
32
Steffen Rossau
RFV Flessau
Germany
Casa Grande ZL
Cassini II / Verdi
6.30
33
Carsten Biermann
RFV Nienburg
Germany
Coco Fleur 5
Contendro I / Contender
6.20
33
Anna Jurisch
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Close to me 5
Casallco / Landprinz
6.20
33
Hauke Timmreck
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark
Germany
Air Force 5
Arctic / Monte Bellini
6.20
36
Torsten Reichelt
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Maya
HH Messenger / Nobre xx
5.70
37
Stephan Preiß
PSV Wormsleben e.V.
Mali
Don't Stop 8
Diacontinus / Cardenio
5.00
retired / eliminated
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Amy 322
Chacco Me Biolley / Askari
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070