Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-05-21 Elmshorn: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2020 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr.93-95
Westerstr.93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Reitturnier Elmshorn 2020 2020-05-19
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr.93-95
Westerstr.93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Verneri Sarnikari Verneri Sarnikari
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Johanna Beckmann Johanna Beckmann
Fabian Gericke Fabian Gericke
Roosa Pajuharju Roosa Pajuharju
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Sophie Von Werner Sophie von Werner
Sven Thölke Sven Thölke
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Kai Thomsen Kai Thomsen
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Tayla Howell Tayla Howell
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Sven Thölke Sven Thölke
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Tayla Howell Tayla Howell
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Felix Hauschildt Felix Hauschildt
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Alexander Von Appen Alexander von Appen
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Christian Straub Christian Straub
Markus Brose Markus Brose
Tayla Howell Tayla Howell
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Roosa Pajuharju Roosa Pajuharju
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Nikita Aabo Nikita Maria Fink Aabo
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Vivien Böge Vivien Böge
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Massimo Bonomi Massimo Bonomi
Romy Tietje Romy Rosalie Tietje
Laura Tasche Laura Tasche
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Fabian Gericke Fabian Gericke
Janne-Frederike Meyer Janne-Frederike Meyer
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Celina Aabo Celina Aabo
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Alejandro Merli Soler Alejandro Merli Soler
Svenja Herz Svenja Herz
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Celina Aabo Celina Aabo
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Nikita Aabo Nikita Maria Fink Aabo
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Alejandro Merli Soler Alejandro Merli Soler
Annelie Meves Annelie Meves
Massimo Bonomi Massimo Bonomi
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Alexander Von Appen Alexander von Appen
Stefanie Stosius Stefanie Stosius
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Romy Tietje Romy Rosalie Tietje
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Nanna Danielsen Nanna Danielsen
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Stefanie Stosius Stefanie Stosius
Verneri Sarnikari Verneri Sarnikari

Elmshorn: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2020, Elmshorn to tournament
date: 21.05.2020
Location: Elmshorn
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Annelie Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Casqado
Casado / Quite Capitol
 
 
Janne-Frederike Meyer
RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925
Germany
Cara 204
Christian 25 / Catoki
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Tizian 79
Toulon / Cassini I
 
 
Celina Aabo
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Catwalk 10
Caretano Z / Casino
 
 
Roosa Pajuharju
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Tay Malaysia
Singapore / Nolisco
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Con Valentino
Castelan 3 / Casall Ask
 
 
Felix Hauschildt
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chablis 145
Corrado I / Calando I
 
 
Johanna Beckmann
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Chardonnay 111
Cero / Contender
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quantino P
Quantum / Caretino
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Gwen 50
Cascadello / Quick Star
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Vienna 106
Valentino / Silvio I
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Cancaneur
Connor / Lacros
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Caliquo
Calandro / Limbus
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Feodina
Zacharov Tn / Corland
 
 
Svenja Herz
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Dante M.
Chacco-Fly / Cancoon
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Felia 51
Lauck's Locke / Sandro
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Campino 578
Canstakko / Contender
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Golda 67
Connor / Boritas
 
 
Massimo Bonomi
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Cosilla B
Cosido / Lasino
 
 
Romy Rosalie Tietje
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
Germany
Cascadino
Cartani 4 / Lacros
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Stakia-l
Stakkato / Come Back II
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Maximus M
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Norway
Capriccio IK
Carrico / Deauville van T&L
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Monopoly 40
Colman / Cassini I
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
Germany
GK Curd
Connor / Calido I
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cazoo
Clinton I / Cassini II
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Estelle IV
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Alexander von Appen
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
Germany
Conthargo-Blue
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Roosa Pajuharju
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Oklahoma 23
Olympic Fire / Lordanos
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Domerico
Diarado / Londontimes
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Chaccolina D
Chacco-Blue / Quantus
 
 
Nikita Maria Fink Aabo
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Denmark
Cab Driver
Con Air 7 / Coriograf B
 
 
Celina Aabo
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Millway's Polbera 3
Polyfino
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Comic 14
Comme il faut 5 / Casall Ask
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
MG Lompacco
Lopez / Convoi
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carissimo 25
Cascadello / Clinton I
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Bloody Mary 10
Larimar / Cassini II
 
 
Frank Wagner
RC Herbstwiese e.V.
Germany
Mylord Daisy
Mylord Carthago / Diarado
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Imprevisto 3
Ivento / Limbus
 
 
Markus Brose
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Quintero Palermo
FRH Quaid / Laptop
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Denver
Dinken / Lennon
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Corona 144
Calido I / Corofino I
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascofino
Cascadello / Corofino I
 
 
Verneri Sarnikari
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
For Ever S 3
Claudio's Son / New Time
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Choocy woccy
Cornet Obolensky / Berlin
 
 
Nanna Danielsen
Norway
Sapphire 5
Douglas / Beaujolais
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Caynaro
Cayado 3 / Linaro
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Corsica X
Connor / Corofino II
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
Germany
GK Finette
Casalito / Lerano
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Casalls Pleasure
Casall Ask / For Pleasure
 
 
Tayla Howell
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Gk Ceserio
Chin Champ
 
 
Tayla Howell
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
GK Famous Girl
Connor / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Lanero 17
Lasino / Cosimo
 
 
Sophie von Werner
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Poland
Cingsley
Conrato / Carolus I
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Faelzens Dorothe
Diarado / Carthago
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Peppermint
Perigueux / Escudo I
 
 
Romy Rosalie Tietje
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
Germany
Wild Cherry 6
Aljano / Levisto Z
 
 
Michael Aabo
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Casino Boy 9
Casino / Abdulkarim
 
 
Christian Straub
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Switzerland
Cantalina
Canto / Clearway
 
 
Stefanie Stosius
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Contador R
Chin Win / Locato
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Graziella BB
Casall Ask / Cassiano
 
 
Verneri Sarnikari
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Valley Girl
Valentino / Continue
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cosgrove 3
Calido I / Contender
 
 
Massimo Bonomi
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Fleur Lu
Contendro I / Corrado I
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Crack 41
Christian 25 / Conway II
 
 
Kai Thomsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Little Lord 107
Lord Ludwigsburg / Lasino
 
 
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Norway
Nazarine vd Bokke
Tornesch / Wandor van de Mispelaere
 
 
Fabian Gericke
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Chacoon 3
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cordoba 73
Cascadello II / Lansing
 
 
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Longdrink 5
Light On / Lenardo
 
 
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Norway
Robert Gd
Rodman / Lord Pezi
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nickel 21
Numero Uno / Lorentin I
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Early bird
Clearway / Contendro I
 
 
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Feldgoldcrunchy
Clearway / Quintender 2
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Clyro Biss
Casalito / Acord II
 
 
Alexander von Appen
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
Germany
Luke Skywalker v.A.
Lavall I / Nekton
 
 
Stefanie Stosius
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Untouchable 34
Comme il faut 5 / Contender
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Girabell
Christian 25 / Corrado II
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cerenade
Cascadello / Cassini II
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Call Me Clarice
Clarence I / Darco
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cedric 84
Christian 25 / La Piko
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Captain-Fly
Clarimo Ask / Carano
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Christer 194
Connor / Singulord Joter
 
 
Tayla Howell
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
GK Lennox
Lerano / Acord II
 
 
Fabian Gericke
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Cooper 211
Carinjo HDC / Carlos DZ
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Christan
Christian 25 / Cash and Carry
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Clondyke 4
Canto / Coriander
 
 
Laura Tasche
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Enya 64
Legolas / Cassini II
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Tiara 57
Toulon / Cassini I
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Igohigh
Clinton / Heartbreaker
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Chico 887
Contender / King Milford xx
 
 
Vivien Böge
Ring-, Reit- u. Fahrverein Österdörfer e.V.
Germany
Ingliston Wooster
Parco / Indorado
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Gitania 16
Cormint / Caletto I
 
 
Nikita Maria Fink Aabo
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Denmark
Chilano
Chicago Z / Landlord
 
 
Frank Wagner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Diavolo 194
Diarado / Quick Star
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070