Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-05-14 Elmshorn: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr. 93-95
Westerstr. 93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019 2019-05-14
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr. 93-95
Westerstr. 93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Linn Rolfs Linn Rolfs
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Lisa-Minou Eggers Lisa-Minou Eggers
Fabian Gericke Fabian Gericke
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Alexandra Witt Alexandra Witt
Sahra Pfaffenzeller Sahra Pfaffenzeller
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Quentin Landry Quentin Landry
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Kimberly Klügel Kimberly Marie Klügel
Henrike Blohm Henrike Blohm
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Henrike Blohm Henrike Blohm
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Redas Rimkus Redas Rimkus
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Jörg Sievertsen Jörg Sievertsen
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Jörg Sievertsen Jörg Sievertsen
Sven Otto Sven Otto
Sven Otto Sven Otto
Kira Paulsen Kira Paulsen
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Deike Ahsbahs Deike Ahsbahs
Estelle Rytterborg Estelle Rytterborg
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Thea Jelcic Thea Jelcic
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Deike Ahsbahs Deike Ahsbahs
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Jörg Sievertsen Jörg Sievertsen
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Linn Rolfs Linn Rolfs
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Thea Jelcic Thea Jelcic
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Thea Jelcic Thea Jelcic
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann

Elmshorn: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019, Elmshorn to tournament
date: 14.05.2019
Location: Elmshorn
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Golden Gate 162
Cayado 3 / Lordano
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Corporal 25
Casall Ask / Carry
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Dargos
Darcodello / Singulord Joter
 
 
Deike Ahsbahs
RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V.
Germany
Caricatur
Centurion 13 / Larimar
 
 
Thea Jelcic
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.
Croatia
Origi d'O
Diamant de Semilly / Toulon
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Christer 194
Connor / Singulord Joter
 
 
Quentin Landry
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Caytan 2
Cayado 3
 
 
Estelle Rytterborg
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden
Calif CR
Casall Ask / Clearway
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Omerald
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cerenade
Cascadello / Cassini II
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quaprice TH
Quaprice Th
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Askantus
Askari / Cantus
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Casaltinero
Casall Ask / Chambertin
 
 
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Prinz Pep B
Perigueux / Earl
 
 
Sven Otto
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Montanus Loretta
Lauck's Locke / Calido I
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Jorn VDL
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Fiorucci AS
Cormint / Calato
 
 
Linn Rolfs
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Locando 13
Lord Ludwigsburg / Calando I
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Juul-w
Mtf Starpower / Indoctro
 
 
Kimberly Marie Klügel
RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
Germany
Cimberly 23
Canstakko / Cassini I
 
 
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Satina la Jolie
Stolzenberg / Condor M
 
 
Deike Ahsbahs
RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V.
Germany
Dürer 11
Dinken / Casall Ask
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Lucas Colaro
Lux Z / Casall Ask
 
 
Henrike Blohm
RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Castino B.
Casalito / Libertino I
 
 
Alexandra Witt
Germany
Claas 26
Clarcon / Corrado I
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Tiffany 413
Toulon / Cassini I
 
 
Thieß Luther
TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.
Germany
Cascadela
Cascadello II / Corofino I
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Coco 340
Cascadello II / Indoctro
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Lavion 3
Lauck's Locke / Nekton
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Gina Louise
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Linn Rolfs
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Camiro 59
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Kira Paulsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Jarenta
Colander / Sandro
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Diamantender
Diamant de Semilly / Contender
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Nickel 21
Numero Uno / Lorentin I
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Castor 127
Casall Ask / Lordano
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chance 34
Chaman / Cartani 4
 
 
Fabian Gericke
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Newston 3
New Quidam / Cristo
 
 
Thieß Luther
TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.
Germany
Unikum 14
Uriko / Contender
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Caracho 23
Cascadello / Caretino
 
 
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Van der Vaart R
Van Helsing / Hinault
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Südwind's GS Carla
Casall Ask / Lacros
 
 
Jörg Sievertsen
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Cosmo 107
Camarque / Coriano
 
 
Sven Otto
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Caliato
Calido I / Calato
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Le Jeun
Lyjanero / Carolino
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Convenuto DKG
Calinello / Canto
 
 
Jörg Sievertsen
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Clooney 134
Camarque / Caretino
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Grace DKG
Uriko / Franklin
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Mg Lompacco
Lopez / Convoi
 
 
Lisa-Minou Eggers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Corracella
Clarimo Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Leo Zento
Lauck's Locke / Zacharias
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Unlimited
Uriko / Casall Ask
 
 
Jörg Sievertsen
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Louvre 44
Larcon / Casall Ask
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Czello AS
Cascadello II / Calato
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Lux 164
Larimar / Caretino
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Crocket 38
Centurion 13 / Lennon
 
 
Thea Jelcic
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.
Croatia
Zornell II
Zirocco Blue VDL / Colman
 
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Geeske 9
Windows van het Costersveld / Quantum
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Untouchable 34
Comme il faut 5 / Contender
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Goldstar 44
Quick Star / Caretino
 
 
Thea Jelcic
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.
Croatia
Jaloubet K VDL
Baloubet du Rouet / Polydor
 
 
Henrike Blohm
RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Cool lady 13
Colman / Graf Grannus
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cairos
Clarcon / Barinello
 
 
Stefan Parow
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Undercover M
Uriko / Landadel
 
 
Redas Rimkus
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Lithuania
Captain Lutz
Cascadello II / La Calido
 
 
Sahra Pfaffenzeller
RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V.
Germany
Concordia ER
Calido I / Equest Carnute
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Cascado 15
Cascadello / Caretino
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Gitania 16
Cormint / Caletto I
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Graziella BB
Casall Ask / Cassiano
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070