FEI Springprüfung (1,60 m) mit Stechen

NO. 2

rank participants cycle errors cycle time jumpoff errors jumpoff time
Tony Andre Hansen

Norway

Gerco Schröder

Netherlands

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Tina Lund

Denmark

Alberto Michan

Mexico

Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan

Saudi Arabia

Jos Lansink

Belgium

Giuseppe Rolli

Italy

Ludger Beerbaum

Germany

Billy Twomey

Ireland

Jamie Wingrave

Germany

Christina Liebherr

Switzerland

Jürgen Krackow

Austria

Ian Millar

Canada

Maria Gretzer

Sweden

McLain Ward

United States

Jeroen Dubbeldam

Netherlands

Ricardo Jurado

Spain

Laurent Goffinet

France

Zdenek Zila

Czech Republic

Mohammed al Kumeiti

United Arab Emirates

Piet jun. Raijmakers

Netherlands

Florian Angot

France

Zsolt Pirik

Hungary

Grant Wilson

New Zealand

Judy-Ann Melchior

Belgium

Werner Muff

Switzerland

Ludo Philippaerts

Belgium

Albert Zoer

Netherlands

Herve Godignon

France

Eric Lamaze

Canada

Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum

Germany

Antonis Petris

Greece

Thomas Velin

Denmark

Guillermo Obligado

Argentina

Bernardo Alves

Brazil

Gregory Wathelet

Belgium

Pablo Barrios

Venezuela

Dirk Demeersman

Belgium

Roland Englbrecht

Austria

Manuel Fernandez Saro

Spain

John Whitaker

United Kingdom

Christian Ahlmann

Germany

Niklaus Schurtenberger

Switzerland

Jonella Ligresti

Italy

Gunnar Klettenberg

Estonia

Hrh Prince Abdullah Bin Moteb Al Saud

Saudi Arabia

Vladimir Beletskiy

Russian Federation

Michael Whitaker

United Kingdom

Marcus Ehning

Germany

Tim Gredley

United Kingdom

Emilio Bicocchi

Italy

Samantha Mc Intosh

Bulgaria

Sergio Alvarez Moya

Spain

Abdullah Al Sharbatly

Saudi Arabia

Ariana Azcarraga

Mexico

Luciana Diniz

Portugal

Ondrej Nagr

Czech Republic

Beat Mändli

Switzerland

Vladimir Panchenko

Russian Federation

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

Sweden

Jiri Papousek

Czech Republic

Gennady Gashibayazov

Russian Federation

Nick Skelton

United Kingdom

Jean Claude Van Geenberghe

Ukraine

Roger Hessen

South Africa

Noora Forsten

Finland

Mikael Forsten

Finland

Krzysztof Ludwiczak

Poland