Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-05-03 Altbarnim: Reitturnier Altbarnim 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Altbarnim 15320 Großbarnim L33
Großbarnim L33 , 15320 Altbarnim
Reitturnier Altbarnim 2019 2019-05-03
DE Altbarnim 15320 Großbarnim L33
Großbarnim L33 , 15320 Altbarnim
Ralf Eisert Ralf Eisert
William Thieme William Thieme
Charlotte Berg Charlotte Berg
Katja Gontowiuk Katja Gontowiuk
Emilia-Tatjana Gellert Emilia-Tatjana Gellert
Lisa Hoffmann Lisa Hoffmann
Emilia Hosa Emilia Hosa
Manja Koppe manja koppe
Paul Schröder Paul Schröder
Mareike Seefluth Mareike Seefluth
Wiktor Dziemidowicz Wiktor Dziemidowicz
Kanitha Heuwieser Kanitha Heuwieser
Paul Schröder Paul Schröder
Marcin Pakulski Marcin Pakulski
Magdalena Czajkowska Magdalena Czajkowska
Iris Schubert Iris Schubert
Anja Daue-Thieme Anja Daue-Thieme
Danila Nippe Danila Nippe
Ralf Eisert Ralf Eisert
Maja Milczarkiewicz Maja Milczarkiewicz
Zofia Laskowska Zofia Laskowska
Pia Lietz Pia Sophie Lietz
Carolin Oelkers Carolin Oelkers
Laura Uzieblo Laura Uzieblo
Lillien Bierbaum Lillien Bierbaum
Sara Tecza Sara Tecza
Julia Reinhold Julia Reinhold
Tom Trippen Tom Trippen
Izabela Czajkowska Izabela Czajkowska
Sara Tomkow Sara Tomkow
Erik Welling Erik Welling
Erik Schubert Erik Schubert
Karolina Kuflinska Karolina Kuflinska
Jana Tamme Jana Tamme

Altbarnim: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 5)

tournament: Reitturnier Altbarnim 2019, Altbarnim to tournament
date: 03.05.2019
Location: Altbarnim
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Ralf Eisert
RFV Altglietzen e.V.
Germany
Vinyala
Viscount / Alabaster
 
 
Emilia Hosa
Poland
Hektor 185
 
 
Karolina Kuflinska
Germany
Calgary 94
Catoki / Quattro B
 
 
Marcin Pakulski
Poland
Hadrian 43
 
 
Mareike Seefluth
RV Rudow e.V.
Germany
Vulkanos Spirit
Vulkano 10 / Really Fabulous xx
 
 
manja koppe
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
Germany
Mandira KW
Monte Negro / Lamoureux I
 
 
Julia Reinhold
Poland
Grando
 
 
Carolin Oelkers
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Calidora
Calidrio / Matador xx
 
 
Katja Gontowiuk
Poland
Conen Girl
 
 
William Thieme
RFV Wustrow e.V.
Germany
Candela D
Canterbury / Landfriese I
 
 
Kanitha Heuwieser
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Quest 11
Quiz / Granulit
 
 
Lillien Bierbaum
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
Germany
Ben Johnson
Betel xx / Sandro Khan
 
 
Paul Schröder
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Cute and Clever
Chepetto / Romino
 
 
Wiktor Dziemidowicz
Poland
Wouldlove
 
 
Iris Schubert
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
Germany
Chanel Kama
Cassini Kama / Corrado I
 
 
Pia Sophie Lietz
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Collersen
Centurion 13 / Lordano
 
 
Erik Welling
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany
Chuck Lorre
Lapaz L / Landfriese II
 
 
Lisa Hoffmann
RFV Großheringen e.V.
Germany
Colestra 2
Colestus / Crazy Classic
 
 
Danila Nippe
KRSC Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
Germany
Kordial 5
Kolibri / Lesotho
 
 
Anja Daue-Thieme
RFV Wustrow e.V.
Germany
Clara 156
Clarimo Ask / Lorentin I
 
 
Charlotte Berg
RFV Hohenwalde e.V.
Germany
Saoirse Dubh
Moores Clover
 
 
Zofia Laskowska
Poland
Cadozo 4
 
 
Emilia-Tatjana Gellert
RV Schönfeld e.V.
Germany
Comtessa 127
Conte Bellini / Ferman
 
 
Ralf Eisert
RFV Altglietzen e.V.
Germany
Lassia 7
Lesotho / Senna Z
 
 
Tom Trippen
Reitclub am Olympiapark e.V.
Germany
Cappo 9
Cappucino
 
 
Jana Tamme
RFV Wriezen e.V.
Germany
Alexa 429
Atlas Bavaria / Lancer III
 
 
Maja Milczarkiewicz
Poland
Maximus 117
 
 
Izabela Czajkowska
Poland
Cassjo
Cassilano / Carinjo HDC
 
 
Sara Tomkow
Poland
Schneeflocke 91
 
 
Paul Schröder
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Lucie 118
Landstreicher / Lados
 
 
Sara Tecza
Poland
Chodow
 
 
Magdalena Czajkowska
Poland
Carla 253
 
 
Laura Uzieblo
Poland
Fire Night
Fineliner 2 / Friedenstraum
 
 
Erik Schubert
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
Germany
Cassiopia S
Clinton I / Iroko
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070