Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-12-04 Negernbötel: Nordic Jumping events 2018 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Nordic Jumping events 2018 2018-12-04
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Nicola Schweiger Nicola Schweiger
Dirk Schrade Dirk Schrade
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Rike Ehlers Rike Ehlers
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Nina König Nina König
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Ben Leuwer Ben Leuwer
Anna Talja Anna Talja
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Julia Dinter Julia Dinter
Annabel Pinkpank Annabel Pinkpank
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Louise Jähde Louise Svensson Jähde
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Claas Romeike Claas Hermann Romeike
Rike Ehlers Rike Ehlers
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Hendrik Meyer Hendrik Meyer
Lea Morgenroth Lea Morgenroth
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Bernd Mohr Bernd Mohr
Brian Walker Brian Walker
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Ben Leuwer Ben Leuwer
Arnold Assarsson Arnold Assarsson
Julia Dinter Julia Dinter
Anna Talja Anna Talja
Marie Bendig Marie Bendig
Sven Lux Sven Lux
Mathilda Karlsson Mathilda Karlsson
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Miriam Hamann Miriam Hamann
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Bernd Mohr Bernd Mohr
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Claas Romeike Claas Hermann Romeike
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Louise Jähde Louise Svensson Jähde
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Bertrand Masneri Bertrand Masneri
Redas Rimkus Redas Rimkus
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Sandra Dutschmann Sandra Dutschmann
Elin Jansson Elin Jansson
Ina Gedemann Ina Gedemann
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Bertrand Masneri Bertrand Masneri
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Sahra Pfaffenzeller Sahra Pfaffenzeller
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop

Negernbötel: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 02)

tournament: Nordic Jumping events 2018, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 04.12.2018
location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden
Coden VA
Clarimo Ask / Coriano
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Call me Clarice
Clarence I / Darco
 
 
Annabel Pinkpank
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Eleanor 5
Cormint I / Aljano
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Lumi 5
Ludwigs As / Lordanos
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Travenort's Lucky Limbus
Limbus / Con Air 7
 
 
Claas Hermann Romeike
Reiterverein St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
Germany
Aida 191
Aragorn W / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Arnold Assarsson
Sweden
Quintro VA
Quintago VA / Indoctro
 
 
Sahra Pfaffenzeller
RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V.
Germany
Concordia ER
Calido I / Equest Carnute
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Nuno J
Numero Uno / Quirado
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chin Star
Chin Champ / Cachas
 
 
Lea Morgenroth
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Germany
Corny M
Connor / Cambridge
 
 
Julia Dinter
RC Alsterquelle e.V.
Germany
Carlton 16
Cartani 4 / Quantum
 
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Colombo 80
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Julia Dinter
RC Alsterquelle e.V.
Germany
Caspar 300
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Fidelio's Son
Fidelio du Donjon / Contender
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quivella
Quiwi Dream / Askari
 
 
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
La La Land S
Larimar / Coronado I
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cardoro 4
Casall Ask / Clearway
 
 
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cooper B 4
Cellestial / Kolibri
 
 
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
Cing Cong S
Connor / Monsum
 
 
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
France
Uniquo
Uriko / Cancara
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Caricatur
Centurion 13 / Larimar
 
 
Louise Svensson Jähde
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Sweden
Commando 3
Connor / Amigo xx
 
 
Bernd Mohr
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Leonie S 3
Lauck's Locke / Lasino
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fleur Lu
Contendro I / Corrado I
 
 
Anna Talja
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Finland
Fiona 615
Cormint I / Landgraf I
 
 
Louise Svensson Jähde
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Sweden
Campino TH
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Eysa
Casall Ask / Rebel Z I
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Captain Conner
Connor / Acobat II
 
 
Ina Gedemann
RSG Groß Buchwald
Germany
Daybreaker
Hirtentanz / Inster Graditz
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Lajolie 5
Lyjanero
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Lucky Lynn 3
Lordanos / Landadel
 
 
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925
Germany
Equick
Quiwi Dream / Colman
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Mythos
Cascadello
 
 
Brian Walker
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Canada
Chaccoletto
Chacco-Fly / Liban
 
 
Ben Leuwer
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Catwalker
Helenenhof's Catoo / Canturo
 
 
Rike Ehlers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Dia Lotta
Diarado / Quick Star
 
 
Ben Leuwer
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cassovia Despagne
Quintus D'09 / Aubrillo
 
 
Sandra Dutschmann
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Lazarro 8
Lorentin I / Chambertin
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Actaire PS
Action-Breaker / Con Air 7
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fine Kimba P
Calido I / Clinton I
 
 
Elin Jansson
Sweden
Coupe Corant
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Silvano
 
 
Sven Lux
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
Germany
König´s Sunny
Clarcon
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quintana 97
Quick Orion d'Elle / Caretino
 
 
Bernd Mohr
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Quel Mourat
Quiwi Dream / Lerano
 
 
Nicola Schweiger
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Ulapalu Spring
Ugobak Des Baleines / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Caynaro
Cayado 3 / Linaro
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Convenuto DKG
Calinello / Canto
 
 
Anna Talja
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Finland
Cadice 4
Carrico / Carry
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Carina 568
Clarimo Ask / Silbersee
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Fantasie S 4
Cosido / Cassini II
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Corona 148
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Monterrey al Escondida
 
 
Nina König
Treiten
Switzerland
Uliana 7
Ukato / Verdi Tn
 
 
Redas Rimkus
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Lithuania
Coldplay CR
Clearway / Lancer III
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
San Lago's Evangeline
Balou du Rouet / Rouletto
 
 
Claas Hermann Romeike
Reiterverein St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
Germany
Feline 132
Nekton / Cristo
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chilli 41
Crunch 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Connador
Connor / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Corentin AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Dirk Schrade
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
I-Quid
Quidaro / Come On
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chanio
BB Carvallo / Corrado I
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Fiorucci AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Miriam Hamann
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Captain Kirk 22
Cornado II / Landor S
 
 
Rike Ehlers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cool Performance
Copin van de Broy / Levisto Z
 
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Rusty 418
Connor / Lordanos
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Acaja
Numero Uno / Liberty Son
 
 
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
France
Sabaco
Stakkato / Lomitas
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Milky Way 94
Mylord Carthago*hn / Acolord
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Demax
Diarado / Esteban xx
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Inout 3
Montender 2 / Carambole
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070