65. Oldenburger Landesturnier

Tuesday (23 July 2013)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 77/1
Christian Temme

Chewbacca 18

08:00 85
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Julia Coldewey

Kastanienhof Cockney Cracker

08:00 87
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. A

Anna-Lisa Theile

Gambys Greta WE

08:01 77/2
08:02 77/3
Bastian Freese

Condarco 2

10:30 35
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Tessa Frank

Fürst Nymphenburg

11:00 81
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Andreas Müller

Sardera S

11:55 40
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

13:15 78
Jana Wargers

Spitzbube 13

14:15 86
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Christiane Seelig

Coppery Crack WE

14:45 88
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. A

Anna-Lisa Theile

Gambys Greta WE

16:30 90
Annabell Miesner

Die-Da E WE

16:55 89
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. L

Anna-Lisa Theile

Cyranno WE

17:45 91
Chiara Mayer

Replay 31

18:00 83
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Therese Nilshagen

Sean Connery 5

18:20 02
Mario Stevens

Quin Air

19:10 92
20:00 46
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S*

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Discover the world of Pavo Sport: where everything revolves around energy.

questrian sport is all about energy. The right energy to get the best out of your horse. But how much energy your horse needs depends, among other things, on how intensively you train. With the Pavo Energy Level Plan you can easily find the right energy balance in your feed. Find out how much energy your horse needs?

Take the energy test now!

Wendsday (24 July 2013)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 32
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Anna-Lisa Theile

Florenctino

08:00 79/1
08:01 79/2
Anne Brundiers

Chuck Norris 9

08:02 79/3
Hartwig Rohde

Casper 297

08:15 82
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Eva Möller

Frida Gold 5

Tessa Frank

Nymphenburgs Carissimo

10:00 38
Britta Scherbring

Duncan Jones

10:50 41
Pony Springprüfung Kl. L

11:50 80
Mario Stevens

Laurin 130

Ines Wolters

Valentin 117

Patrick Döller

Contendros 2

13:00 36
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Lukas Fischer

Wildboy 2

13:15 69
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Birgit Wellhausen-Henschke

Sunday Morning KDH

16:00 84
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Julia-Katharina Platen

Donna Diana 43

17:00 29
Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Celina Schlüter

Bocelli WE

17:10 73
Bastian Freese

Chilensky

19:00 43
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M**

Victoria Klatte

Caliano 2

Thursday (25 July 2013)

time no. discipline winner
07:45 47
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Torsten Tönjes

Canberra 20

09:00 67
Reitpferdeprüfung

Katrin Burger

Danzarino OLD

09:20 74
10:50 75
11:00 63
Reitpferdeprüfung

Anne Lauderbach

Fiderbach OLD

12:10 76
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Gilbert Böckmann

Luftzauber

13:15 13
Springprüfung Kl. S**

15:00 16
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Denis Nielsen

Contenance 15

15:30 33
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Anna-Lisa Theile

Florenctino

16:30 44
Springprüfung Kl. M**

17:20 30
Celina Schlüter

Bocelli WE

18:00 4
Springprüfung Kl. S**

Johannes Ehning

Cayenne 162

Friday (26 July 2013)

time no. discipline winner
07:45 49
Springprüfung Kl. L

Gerd Wehlau

Lagero

09:30 15
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S*

Maurice Tebbel

Lava Levista

09:30 39
Heidi Janssen

Livingstone 22

10:20 34
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Anna-Lisa Theile

Florenctino

11:10 37
Tessa Frank

Fürst Nymphenburg

12:10 14
Springprüfung Kl. S**

12:10 31
Celina Schlüter

Bocelli WE

14:30 42
Pony Springprüfung Kl. L

Chiara Mayer

Pepsi 106

14:30 61
Reitpferdeprüfung

Andreas Müller

Biscaya 54

19:10 03
20:40 50
Springprüfung Kl. L

Gerd Wehlau

Lagero

21:40 07
Nicole Persson

Quistallo II

Saturday (27 July 2013)

time no. discipline winner
07:45 17
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Denis Nielsen

Special One 2

08:15 23
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Johannes Augustin

Don Alvarito

Holga Finken

Dompteur 32

09:10 64
Reitpferdeprüfung

Anne Lauderbach

Fiderbach OLD

09:45 68
Reitpferdeprüfung

10:20 62
Reitpferdeprüfung

Andreas Müller

Biscaya 54

11:10 66
Reitpferdeprüfung

Hermann Gerdes

Cindy OLD

13:10 45
13:30 18
Lina-Sofie Böckmann

Nymphenburg's Easy Fellow

14:35 48
Rolf Moormann

Valeska 96

16:00 25
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Bianca Kasselmann

Destination 2

Sunday (28 July 2013)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 70
Birgit Wellhausen-Henschke

Sunday Morning KDH

08:45 24
Dressurprüfung Kl. S**

Falk Stankus

Haakon 41

09:15 05
Denis Nielsen

Contenance 15

09:20 71
Marita Pundsack

Flamboyant OLD

10:10 72
10:55 06
Johannes Ehning

Cayenne 162

11:15 09
Lina-Sofie Böckmann

Nymphenburg's Easy Fellow

13:45 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Bianca Kasselmann

Destination 2

16:00 01

tournament informations

number of riders 519 highest niveau jump SPR S***
number of horses 1005 highest niveau dressage DRE S***
number of starts 1805

successful riders

successful horses

Cayenne 162

Chatinue

Luigi H

Destination 2