Abteilung 1
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Marvin Hawighorst
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
60.71 |
|
2
|
Katja Heitbaum
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
63.66 |
|
|
||||
3
|
Robin Bartmann
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
67.75 |
|
4
|
Maik Tebbe
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
70.78 |
|
5
|
Sabrina Fehst
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
72.73 |
|
6
|
Michael Potthink
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. |
|
75.19 |
|
7
|
Jens Kessel
ZRFV Kamen e. V. |
|
79.14 |
|
8
|
Jan-Philipp Braß
ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
|
80.19 |
|
9
|
Sara Lindroos
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
81.42 |
|
10
|
Susanne Schilling
RV Rhynern e.V. |
|
86.64 |
|
11
|
Lutz Gripshöver
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
64.68 |
|
Abteilung 2
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hauke Bintig
RV Schopfheim |
|
61.27 |
|
2
|
Christian Wittenbrink
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
67.65 |
|
|
||||
3
|
Marc Stöver
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
68.27 |
|
4
|
Alina Strauch
RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V. |
|
71.98 |
|
5
|
Christina Aust
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V. |
|
73.88 |
|
6
|
Hannah Wansing
ZRFV Legden e.V. |
|
77.04 |
|
7
|
Sara Lindroos
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
79.77 |
|
8
|
Ben Frauenhoff
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
81.28 |
|
9
|
Marcel Mecke
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
83.48 |
|
10
|
Larissa Limberg
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. |
|
87.12 |
|
nicht Platziert
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
22
|
Katja Heitbaum
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
67.51 |
|
23
|
Hendrik Kloppenborg
ZRFV Altenberge e. V. |
|
67.95 |
|
|
||||
24
|
Johanna Bücker
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
70.48 |
|
25
|
Viktor Birkenheier
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
73.01 |
|
26
|
Immo Peltzer
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
73.45 |
|
27
|
Anna Figge
ZRFV Uentrop e.V. |
|
73.6 |
|
28
|
Anna Grandt
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. |
|
73.8 |
|
29
|
Lukas Geiping
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
74.86 |
|
30
|
Lisa Maria Titel
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. V. |
|
74.91 |
|
31
|
Larissa Limberg
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. |
|
75 |
|
32
|
Franjo Brinks
PferdeSG Gemen e. V. |
|
75.87 |
|
33
|
Hendrik Kloppenborg
ZRFV Altenberge e. V. |
|
76.58 |
|
34
|
Bogdan Leonte
RV Rhynern e.V. |
|
93.62 |
|
35
|
Ann-Kathrin Renzi
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. V. |
|
78.35 |
|
36
|
Katalin Stegemann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
78.68 |
|
37
|
Susanne Schilling
RV Rhynern e.V. |
|
79.7 |
|
38
|
Lara-Sophie Röhling
Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V. |
|
80.42 |
|
39
|
Lisa Sophie Stolpmann
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
80.95 |
|
40
|
Thorsten Kraus
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V. |
|
83.69 |
|
41
|
Anna Gerling
RFV Emsdetten e.V. |
|
88.96 |
|
42
|
Patrick Große
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
73.73 |
|
43
|
Pia Fricke
RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V. |
|
74.6 |
|
44
|
Aileen Elsbecker
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. |
|
76 |
|
45
|
Marc Stöver
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
77 |
|
46
|
Britta Wittenbrink
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
77.59 |
|
47
|
Hauke Bintig
RV Schopfheim |
|
90.07 |
|
48
|
Janne Frida Nachtigall
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. |
|
92.27 |
|
49
|
Frederik Rath
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
93.38 |
|
50
|
Franjo Brinks
PferdeSG Gemen e. V. |
|
81.19 |
|
51
|
Johanna Bücker
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
81.73 |
|
52
|
Viktor Birkenheier
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
82.74 |
|
53
|
Carolin Büschke
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
83.16 |
|
54
|
Bogdan Leonte
RV Rhynern e.V. |
|
85.72 |
|
55
|
Julia Eckardt
ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
|
85.96 |
|
56
|
Marlene Weber-Sträter
ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
|
89.37 |
|
57
|
Josefine Thabe
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
|
75.46 |
|
58
|
Elisa Sieler
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
99.34 |
|
59
|
Viktor Birkenheier
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
73.9 |
|
60
|
Pia Elisa Jenderny
RV Dortmund-West e.V. |
|
90.79 |
|
Aufgegeben / Verzichtet / Ausgeschieden
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Malin Limberg
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
— |
|
|
Alina Hagemann
ZRFV Altenberge e. V. |
|
— |
|
|
|
||||
Josefine Thabe
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
|
— |
|