Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2015-08-12 Aachen: FEI Europameisterschaften Aachen 2015 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*****
DE Aachen 52070 Albert-Servais-Allee 50
Albert-Servais-Allee 50 , 52070 Aachen
FEI Europameisterschaften Aachen 2015 2015-08-11
DE Aachen 52070 Albert-Servais-Allee 50
Albert-Servais-Allee 50 , 52070 Aachen
Marcela Krinke-Susmelj Marcela Krinke-Susmelj
Gonçalo Martins Gonçalo Carvalho Martins
Ester Soldi Ester Soldi
Arnaud Serre Arnaud Serre
Federica Scolari Federica Scolari
Ludovic Henry Ludovic Henry
Leonardo Tiozzo Leonardo Tiozzo
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
Hans Minderhoud Hans Peter Minderhoud
Jessica Bredow-Werndl Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
Jorinde Verwimp Jorinde Verwimp
Pierre Volla Pierre Volla
Trude Hestengen Trude Hestengen
Isabell Werth Isabell Werth
Anna-Mengia Aerne Anna-Mengia Aerne
Eevamaria Porthan-Broddell Eevamaria Porthan-Broddell
Charlotte Dujardin Charlotte Dujardin
Zaneta Skowronska Zaneta Skowronska
Marina Aframeeva Marina Aframeeva
Mikala Gundersen Mikala Münter S. Gundersen
Filipe Canelas Filipe Canelas
Karen Tebar Karen Tebar
Birgit Wientzek-Pläge Birgit Wientzek-Pläge
Maria Caetano Maria Caetano
Edward Gal Edward Gal
Minna Telde Minna Telde
Kristina Bröring-Sprehe Kristina Bröring-Sprehe
Alisa Kovan´ko Alisa Kovan´ko
Sascha Schulz Sascha Schulz
Fiona Bigwood Fiona Bigwood
Jeroen Devroe Jeroen Devroe
Evelyn Haim-Swarovski Evelyn Haim-Swarovski
Inessa Merkulova Inessa Merkulova
Mestre Barbançon Mestre Morgan Barbançon
Emilie Nyreröd Emilie Nyreröd
Katarzyna Milczarek Katarzyna Milczarek
Anne Holmen Anne Lene Holmen
Judy Reynolds Judy Reynolds
Inna Logutenkova Inna Logutenkova
Maksim Kovshov Maksim Kovshov
Terhi Stegars Terhi Stegars
Daniel Bachmann-Andersen Daniel Bachmann-Andersen
Daniel Pinto Daniel Pinto
Astrid Neumayer Astrid Neumayer
Patrik Kittel Patrik Kittel
Emma Kanerva Emma Kanerva
Diane Erpelding Diane Erpelding
Dina Ellermann Dina Ellermann
Matthias Rath Matthias Alexander Rath
Caroline Häcki Caroline Häcki
Carl Hester Carl Hester
Michael Eilberg Michael George Eilberg
Anna Kasprzak Anna Kasprzak
Anna Lukasik Anna Lukasik
Kristina Böckmann Kristina Böckmann
Ekaterina Kharchenko Ekaterina Kharchenko
Svetlana Kiseliova Svetlana Kiseliova
Fie Skarsoe Fie Christine Skarsoe
Jose Dockx Jose Daniel Martin Dockx
Victoria Max-Theurer Victoria Max-Theurer
Laurence Vanommeslaghe Laurence Vanommeslaghe
Veronique Henschen Veronique Henschen
Alexandra Slanec Alexandra Slanec
Diederik Silfhout Diederik van Silfhout
Elena Sidneva Elena Sidneva
Patrick Meer Patrick van der Meer
José Mena José Antonio Garcia Mena
Tinne Vilhelmson-Silfven Tinne Vilhelmson-Silfven
Louise Løkken Louise Løkken
Micol Rustignoli Micol Rustignoli
Fanny Verliefden Fanny Verliefden
Rikke Svane Rikke Svane

Aachen: Dressurprüfung Kl. S***** (Nr. D1) - Grand Prix - Finale Teamwertung und Qualifikation Einzelwertung

tournament: FEI Europameisterschaften Aachen 2015, Aachen to tournament
date: 12.08.2015
location: Aachen
rank horseman name nation horse name
result
video
 
Alisa Kovan´ko
Ukraine
Vian Stallone
Lancet 2 / Symfonie
 
 
Louise Løkken
Norway
Mr Gold G
Milan
 
 
Anna Kasprzak
Denmark
Donnperignon
Donnerhall / Mozart II 79
 
 
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
Germany
Unee BB
Gribaldi / Dageraad
 
 
Fiona Bigwood
United Kingdom
Atterupgaards Orthilia
Gribaldi / Donnerschlag
 
 
Astrid Neumayer
Austria
DSP Rodriguez
Rubinstern Noir / Gaspari II
 
 
Victoria Max-Theurer
Austria
Blind Date 25
Breitling W / Donnerhall
 
 
Emma Kanerva
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Finland
Sini Solina
Goodman / Falkland
 
 
Maksim Kovshov
Ukraine
Flirt
 
 
Evelyn Haim-Swarovski
Austria
Dorina
Don Schufro / Ragtime
 
 
Karen Tebar
RV Waiblingen e.V.
France
Don Luis
Dimaggio / Rubinstein I
 
 
Anna-Mengia Aerne
Switzerland
Raffaelo va Bene
Royal Diamond / Lanacar
 
 
Marina Aframeeva
Russian Federation
Vosk
Vodoley
 
 
Dina Ellermann
Estonia
Landy's Akvarel
Landcruiser / Noble Champion
 
 
Pierre Volla
France
Badinda Altena
Tolando / Goodtimes
 
 
Patrick van der Meer
Netherlands
President's Majestic Uzzo
Lancet 2 / Indoctro
 
 
Laurence Vanommeslaghe
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
Belgium
Avec Plaisir
A Jungle Prince / Hitchcock
 
 
Anna Lukasik
Germany
Stella Pack Ganda
Celtik / Glueckspilz
 
 
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
Germany
Don Johnson FRH
Don Frederico / Warkant
 
 
Jorinde Verwimp
Belgium
Tiamo
Lester / Hemmingway
 
 
Mestre Morgan Barbançon
Spain
Painted Black
Gribaldi / Ferro
 
 
Diederik van Silfhout
Netherlands
Arlando
Paddox / Mytens xx
 
 
Rikke Svane
Cavaliers Indep. Luxembourgeois
Luxembourg
Finckenstein TSF
Latimer / Kennedy
 
 
Filipe Canelas
Portugal
Der Clou
De Niro / Matcho AA
 
 
Daniel Bachmann-Andersen
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
Denmark
Blue Hors Loxana
Diamond Hit / Argentinus
 
 
Kristina Böckmann
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Finland
Der kleine Lord 16
Danone I / Donnerschwee
 
 
Federica Scolari
Italy
Beldonwelt
 
 
Inessa Merkulova
Russian Federation
Mister X
Egejus / Blank xx
 
 
Katarzyna Milczarek
RFV Krackow e.V.
Poland
Dzeko
Dimaggio / Continue
 
 
Kristina Bröring-Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Desperados FRH
De Niro / Wolkenstein II
 
 
Mikala Münter S. Gundersen
Denmark
My Lady
Michellino / Ritterstern
 
 
Anne Lene Holmen
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Norway
Rainbow Dancer 4
Rubin-Royal / Alabaster
 
 
Michael George Eilberg
United Kingdom
Marakov
Rufs / Midtjutland
 
 
Gonçalo Carvalho Martins
Portugal
Batuta
Quixote
 
 
Maria Caetano
Portugal
Xiripiti
Qualificado / Moscatel
 
 
Alexandra Slanec
Austria
Lord of Dream
Londonderry / Weltmeyer
 
 
Jeroen Devroe
Belgium
Eres Dl
Sir Lui / Balzflug
 
 
Diane Erpelding
Club Hippique Beaufort
Luxembourg
Woltair TSF
King Arthur TSF / Polarpunkt
 
 
Birgit Wientzek-Pläge
RV Solothurn
Switzerland
For Compliment
Fidermark I / Compliment
 
 
Patrik Kittel
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Deja
Silvano / Don Schufro
 
 
Leonardo Tiozzo
Italy
Randon
Czuwaj / Fanimo
 
 
Marcela Krinke-Susmelj
RC St. Hubertus Luzern und Umgebung
Switzerland
Smeyers Molberg
Michellino / Rambo
 
 
Elena Sidneva
Russian Federation
Romeo-star
Romantic Star / Mister A
 
 
Edward Gal
Netherlands
Undercover
Ferro / Donnerhall
 
 
Tinne Vilhelmson-Silfven
Sweden
Don Auriello
Don Davidoff / White Star
 
 
Arnaud Serre
France
Robinson de Lafont de Massa
Maestro JGB / Opus-72
 
 
Sascha Schulz
Cavaliers Indep. Luxembourgeois
Luxembourg
Wito Corleone 2
Wolkentanz I / Landfriese I
 
 
Charlotte Dujardin
United Kingdom
Valegro
Negro / Gershwin
 
 
Hans Peter Minderhoud
Netherlands
Glock’s Johnson TN N.O.P.
Jazz / Flemmingh
 
 
Fanny Verliefden
Belgium
Annarico
Lord Loxley I
 
 
Zaneta Skowronska
Germany
Mystery
Margue H / Delano
 
 
Ester Soldi
Italy
Harmonia
Lord Alexander
 
 
Micol Rustignoli
Italy
Corallo Nero
Sherwood
 
 
Trude Hestengen
Norway
Tobajo Pik Disney
Tobajo Picez / Walt Disney I
 
 
Daniel Pinto
Portugal
Santurion de Massa
Münchhausen / Estoiro
 
 
Minna Telde
Sweden
Santana
Sandro Hit / Rubinstein I
 
 
Matthias Alexander Rath
Frankf. TurnierSt. Schw.Gelb e.V.
Germany
Totilas
Gribaldi / Glendale
 
 
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
Spain
Delgado
De Niro / Weltmeyer
 
 
Svetlana Kiseliova
Ukraine
Parish
Iris
 
 
José Antonio Garcia Mena
Spain
Norte Lovera
Cortesano VII
 
 
Eevamaria Porthan-Broddell
Finland
Solos Lacan
Castro / Lagano
 
 
Emilie Nyreröd
Sweden
Miata
Lancado / Grasco
 
 
Judy Reynolds
Gut Hohenkamp Turniersportclub e.V.
Germany
Vancouver K
Jazz / Ferro
 
 
Ekaterina Kharchenko
Germany
Gulliver
Grandwilli / Vandals
 
 
Terhi Stegars
Club Hippique Beaufort
Finland
Axis 11
Sixtus / Angard
 
 
Fie Christine Skarsoe
Cavaliers Indep. Luxembourgeois
Luxembourg
One Night Stand
Ovid / Gontard
 
 
Inna Logutenkova
Ukraine
Don Gregorius
Don Cardinale / Placido
 
 
Carl Hester
United Kingdom
Nip Tuck
Don Ruto / Animo
 
 
Caroline Häcki
Switzerland
Rigoletto Royal CH
Rubin-Royal / Donnerschlag
 
 
Veronique Henschen
Club Equestre Pegasus
Luxembourg
Fontalero
Werther / Weltmeyer
 
 
Jose Daniel Martin Dockx
Spain
Grandioso
Adelante / Sevillano IX
 
 
Ludovic Henry
France
After You
Abanos / Ragazzo
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070