Reitturnier Altenberge 2015

  • pin Altenberge

Thursday (13 August 2015)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 07
08:00 33
Reitpferdeprüfung RP 1

3-4 jährige

09:00 08/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** 4-6 jährige

0-327 RLP

Theresa Böcker

Chocolate 85

10:15 08/2.1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** 4-6 jährige

328-36302 RLP

10:15 08/2.2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** 4-6 jährige

328-36302 RLP

Karl Brocks

George Cloony

10:30 34
Sebastian Albers

Gazpacho 19

12:00 10
Karl Brocks

Come On Jumper

Tonya Henning

Mill Creek Filippa K 2

12:30 36
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L DL 3

5-6 jährige

Michaela Jordan

Rose de Lys

14:30 11/1
Sandra ter Bahne

Numero Unico

14:30 11/2
15:00 37
Julia Deitermann

Dream of Dance F

16:30 12
Jana Wargers

Crazy Girl V

17:00 35
Nora Schmitz

Lena 541

18:00 13
Thomas Öhmann

Cool Down 7

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (14 August 2015)

time no. discipline winner video
10:00 29/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* L 5 Trense

geschlossene Prüfung - 0-43 RLP

11:00 21
Springprüfung Kl. M*

6-8 jährige

Karl Brocks

Scala 31

13:00 16/1
Petra Leusmann

Dschubajo

14:00 29/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* L 5 Trense

geschlossene Prüfung - 44-1005 RLP

14:15 16/2
Springprüfung Kl. A** geschlossene Prüfung

Junioren und Junge Reiter

Marco Bartmann

Amadou 10

15:30 06
Louisa Krüer

Sir Henry 237

16:00 27
Jürgen Rohmann

Bitte schön H.U.

16:45 14/1
Matthias Feldbrügge

Flambeau 125

17:30 28
Thomas Verhufen

Don Symphatikus

17:45 14/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A* geschlossene Prüfung

Junioren und Junge Reiter

Pia Luisa Heeke

Dolcetto di piu

Saturday (15 August 2015)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 09/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** 4-6 jährige

geschlossene Prüfung - 0-68 RLP

Tom von Saldern

C'Est La Maria Callas

08:00 24
Nele Ohmen

Darc Piccolo

09:00 09/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** 4-6 jährige

geschlossene Prüfung - 69-1009 RLP

10:00 15/1
10:00 25
Eignung R 2

Kl. A für Reitpferde

Jürgen Rohmann

Bitte schön H.U.

11:00 15/2
Elena Bachmann

Loulufee

Daniel Schwaf

For the Best 2

12:30 03
Nina Pommerenke

Cavallo 66

12:30 17
Springprüfung Kl. L mit Stechen

Qualifikation "Erster Großer FAB Amateur-Cup"

Stefan Maneke

Leoni 45

Janina Dües

Casanova 416

14:00 04
Dressurprüfung Kl. E E 3

Emily Roberg

Sirtaki BEVS

15:00 18/1
Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L

LK 4+5

Bo-Seon Kim

Acolido 2

15:30 26
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A RA 1/2

mit Gehorsamsprung

16:15 18/2
Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L

LK 2+3

17:00 32
Vera Bettendorf

Schnäppchen 2

18:00 20/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

0-686 RLP

19:00 20/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

687-14033 RLP

Vera Schilling

Crystallico

Sunday (16 August 2015)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 30
Alina Elshof

Prinz Pius

08:30 19/1
Janina Dües

Lexus Son

09:30 19/2
Nicole Lechtermann

Thalia Noir

11:00 05
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

11:30 31
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 1 Trense

geschlossene Prüfung

Vera Bettendorf

Schnäppchen 2

12:30 22/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

0-715 RLP

13:30 22/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

716-17505 RLP

15:00 02/1
Reiter-Wettbewerb Schritt-Trab-Galopp

Jhg. 2000-2002

Julia Schlerka

Rocktime Ronja

15:00 23
15:30 02/2
Reiter-Wettbewerb Schritt-Trab-Galopp

Jhg. 2003-2004

16:00 02/3
Reiter-Wettbewerb Schritt-Trab-Galopp

Jhg. 2005-2007

Emma Haverkamp

Diandra 44

tournament informations

number of riders 583 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 873 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 1372

successful riders

successful horses

Carinja S

Crystallico

Pure Pitu

American's Abbygale