Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2008-02-01 Neumünster - Club der Springreiter Springprüfung Kl. M**
Neumünster - Club der Springreiter 2008-02-01
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Ben Naeve Ben Naeve
Markus Brose Markus Brose
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Jörgen Köhlbrandt Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Christopher Frazer Christopher Frazer
Jan Swennen Jan Swennen
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Stine Loekken Stine Loekken
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Yvonne Dude Yvonne Dude
Sabine Bremer Sabine Bremer
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Freya Buchwaldt Freya von Buchwaldt
Charlotte Lund Charlotte Lund
Bin Zhang Bin Zhang
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Cerrin Döhle Cerrin Döhle
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Mike Leichle Mike Patrick Leichle
Yvonne Dude Yvonne Dude
Tina Kreinsen Tina Kreinsen
Ralf Hönig Ralf Hönig
Daniel Ostendorf Daniel Ostendorf
Lars Tolkmitt Lars Tolkmitt
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Karl friedrich Matthiessen Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Ann-Mari May Ann-Mari May
Ben Naeve Ben Naeve
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Charlotte Lund Charlotte Lund
Stine Loekken Stine Loekken
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Ben Naeve Ben Naeve
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Sandor Jenei Sandor Jenei
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Ulrich Rodde Ulrich Rodde
Takashi Haase Takashi Haase
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Diana Krämer Diana Kramer
Christopher Frazer Christopher Frazer
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Lars Tolkmitt Lars Tolkmitt
Lars Gottschol Lars Gottschol
Ralf Hönig Ralf Hönig
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Freya Buchwaldt Freya von Buchwaldt
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Andre Schroeder Andre Schröder
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Andreas Tober Andreas Tober
Nicola Sadrinna Nicola Sadrinna
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Claas Gröpper Claas Gröpper
Charlotte Lund Charlotte Lund
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Diana Krämer Diana Kramer
Christina Kuhrt Christina Kuhrt
Markus Brose Markus Brose
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt

Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 03)

tournament: Neumünster - Club der Springreiter, to tournament
date: 01.02.2008
Location:
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name Fehler,Zeit video
 
Daniel Ostendorf
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany 118
Naomi 178
Acord II / Campione
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 205
Leica 25
Alcatraz / Rembrandt
 
 
Claas Gröpper
RV Tökendorf e.V.
Germany 131
Quel Orion
Quidam de Revel / Cantus
 
 
Andre Schröder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Ukraine 021
Calvin Klein 17
Champion du Lys / Carpaccio
 
 
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 112
Ludwig 138
Lavaletto / Cinzano
 
 
Ben Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany 092
Kosta 6
Kolibri / Pikör
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 066
Colby 4
Cassini I / Fernando I
 
 
Markus Brose
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 190
Nickelson
 
 
Yvonne Dude
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 145
United MG
Urymate de Ste-Hermelle
 
 
Diana Kramer
Germany 208
Silvana
Charming Boy
 
 
Lars Gottschol
RuFV Langstedt-Bollingstedt e.V.
Germany 174
Saforet
Lord Lepanto / Landgraf I
 
 
Sabine Bremer
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany 175
Octavia 19
Calido I / Acord II
 
 
Thomas Voß
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany 201
Optik I
Acorado I / Lord Calando
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 089
Kartouche
 
 
Lars Tolkmitt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 182
Calmiro 5
Calido I / Caletto II
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany 031
Carland
Contender / Landgraf I
 
 
Sandor Jenei
Germany 025
Capriat
Carry / Larno
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 105
Little Kimba 2
Clinton I / Caletto II
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 204
Nataschah
Calando I / Landgraf I
 
 
Ralf Hönig
RV Lahr
Germany 080
Cummerow
Corrado II / Landlord
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 111
Lucio 18
Lavaletto / Concerto II
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 019
Calista-Ninette
Cambridge / Corrado I
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany 126
Pikeur Fairy
Fairplay / Pilot
 
 
Stine Loekken
Denmark 189
L'Akadella
Lordanos / Sion
 
 
Ralf Hönig
RV Lahr
Germany 113
Lydia CR
Landjunge / Cassini I
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 193
Connect
Contender / Landgraf I
 
 
Nicola Sadrinna
Germany 012
Baloubet Z
Baloubet du Rouet / Darco
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany 152
Corrado's Son
Corrado I / Landgraf I
 
 
Diana Kramer
Germany 207
Lito
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 149
Zoltan 12
Qumball
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 210
Latoya 13
Lasino / Caribo GL
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 059
Classic Line 4
Carpaccio / Joost
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany 151
Zorana
Zacharias / Gardeulan I
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 106
Livingston N
Linaro / Contender
 
 
Lars Tolkmitt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 183
Contharo
Contender / Ahorn Z
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 037
Carry S
Cash / Calvados II
 
 
Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 014
Bonaparte 81
Benedict N AA / Radautz
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany 062
Clintus 3
Carolus II / Calypso II
 
 
Cerrin Döhle
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 083
Escobaldi
Escudo II / Garibaldi II
 
 
Stine Loekken
Denmark 187
Laroso 2
 
 
Bin Zhang
China 064
Coertis
Coriano / Locato
 
 
Thomas Voß
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany 042
Casuarina
Carthago / Loutano
 
 
Christina Kuhrt
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany 016
Caitano 12
Calido I / Fantast
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany 051
Charmeur B 3
Caretino / Romino
 
 
Christopher Frazer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
United Kingdom 114
Magic Boy 19
Mackintosh / Pageno
 
 
Yvonne Dude
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 081
Cynthia 32
Concerto II / Landgraf I
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany 162
Chipriano
Concerto II / Capitol I
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 211
Lordica 3
Little Lord / Carthago
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 168
Cantor 17
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 099
Lennox Luis
Liberty M / Zeus
 
 
Freya von Buchwaldt
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 011
Aura af Stallex M
Acord II / Raimondo
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland 195
Cosima 90
Contender / Watzmann
 
 
Andreas Tober
RC Damp e.V.
Germany 142
Son of Sexy Eyes
Caletto I / Rosso
 
 
Stefan Parow
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Germany 008
Askari 173
Acord II / Lavall I
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 055
Cisco 137
Chambertin / Acord II
 
 
Thomas Voß
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany 202
Clifford 9
Caretino / Calvados II
 
 
Freya von Buchwaldt
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 024
Capone 22
Cajus / Raffaelli Z
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland 194
Madleen 3
Lennon / Zuenftiger xx
 
 
Ulrich Rodde
RFV Felm u. U. e.V.
Germany 058
Claro Que Si
Corrado I / Romantiker
 
 
Jan Swennen
FSPG Oldenburger Münsterland
Belgium 181
Highline Versailles
Bon Ami / Darco
 
 
Ben Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany 104
Litograf 5
Leandro / Carthago
 
 
Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen
RV Süderholm e.V.
Germany 101
Leon 262
Libertino I / Cornetto
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 206
May Day 11
Alcatraz / Calypso I
 
 
Mikko Piirala
RFV Stall Moorhof
Finland 150
Carinus
Caretino / Lord
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany 074
Copperman
Contender / Caretino
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany 192
Coriella 2
Corrado I / Lord
 
 
Ben Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany 010
Atlantic 35
Athlet Z / Silvester
 
 
Tina Kreinsen
Reit- und Fahrverein Borgstedt und Umgebung e.V.
Germany 087
Jody
Cantus / Caribo GL
 
 
Ann-Mari May
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany 169
Quincy 69
Quidam de Revel / Latus I
 
 
Charlotte Lund
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Denmark 116
Misbehaven 3
A-Dur I
 
 
Charlotte Lund
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Denmark 004
Andante
A-Dur I / Voltaire
 
 
Takashi Haase
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Japan 200
Charina
Cheenook / Charmeur
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 125
Pialott
Cascavelle / Latus II
 
 
Charlotte Lund
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Denmark 138
Rio Lindebjerg
 
 
Christopher Frazer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
United Kingdom 084
Felix
Flugwind / Fling
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany 063
Cocomo 10
Santo Domingo La Silla / Contender
 
 
Markus Brose
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 023
Camillo 65
Carpaccio / Lagos
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070