Rausdorf, PLS

  • pin Hauptstr. 23, 22929 Rausdorf

Saturday (29 August 2009)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 04
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Wiebke Soor

Miss Milli

08:15 08_1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

08:30 06_1
Karolin Bestmann

Designer 8

09:00 08_2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Nina Sieh

Noel 54

10:15 09_1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Janine Jochem

Autumn Sun

10:30 06_2
Nadine Gebauer

Mister - XXL

11:30 05_1
Wiebke Soor

Miss Milli

11:30 09_2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

13:00 10_1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Janina Bornholdt

Celestine 6

13:30 07_1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Arno Knickrehm

Whitney 218

14:00 10_2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Caroline Kleinert

Cardinal 41

14:30 05_2
Anna-Maria Köpke

Weltzauber 6

15:15 11
Springprüfung Kl. L

Martina Stöver

Havanna Girl 2

16:20 07_2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Heike Wolf

Don Giovanni 85

16:30 14
Springprüfung Kl. M*

18:00 15
advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (30 August 2009)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 01_1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Katharina Nottebohm

Carlito Bonito

09:30 17
Yvonne Lüders

Lanzaro 5

10:00 19
Eignung

Anna-Maria Köpke

Pauline 359

10:30 01_2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Ariane Denker

Feldgoldsoete

11:00 18
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Kirsten Ramm

Quantessa

12:00 22
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

13:00 02
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ariane Denker

Feldgoldsoete

13:00 12
13:15 23
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

14:30 13
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Frederike Staack

Calippo-Star

15:45 16
16:00 03
Britta Hofmann

Sandro Primero

16:00 21_3
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Karen Graumann

Crazy Girl 17

17:00 24
Stafetten Spring-Wettbewerb

Aylin Niemeyer

Dynastie A

tournament informations

number of riders 296 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 355 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 625

successful riders

successful horses

Charlotta 11

Loxley 68

Casamira

Leon 473