Reitturnier Dwergte 2015

  • pin Molbergen

Friday (12 June 2015)

time no. discipline winner
15:30 28/1
Saskia Schmitz

Angel Dust 7

16:30 28/2
Patrick Liebing

Compagnon 12

17:30 29
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (13 June 2015)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 17
Springprüfung Kl. A*

08:00 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Svenja Wittfeld

Selina Grace

08:30 20/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Saskia Kruse

Diamond F

09:30 20/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Wilhelm Borgmann

Chica Zera

10:00 14
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Fenna Gerdes

Dark Diamant 3

11:00 22/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Elisa Hinkamp

Cobalt 11

12:00 18
Johanna Sieverding

Don't Touch 17

12:15 22/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Ute Witzler

Colina 39

14:00 24/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Anne Lünswilken

Cressida 8

15:00 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Johanna Sieverding

Don't Touch 17

15:15 24/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Svenja Hempel

Little Crazy Jumper

17:15 30
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Matthias Smitz

Lucky Pezi

18:00 25/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Anna Ostermann

Lupicoeur 2

18:35 25/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Uwe Hannöver

Cuddel 2

Sunday (14 June 2015)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 21/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Nanno Kohlschein

Lantinus 7

08:00 10
Pony Dressur-Wettbewerb

08:30 21/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Karl Schmitz

Reality 33

09:00 11
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Jennifer Bol

Magic Diamond 4

09:45 5
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

10:15 12
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sarah Funke

Don-Christo

10:30 6
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

11:15 4
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Nele Idelmann

Janett 17

12:30 7
Pony Spring-Wettbewerb

Imke Böckmann

Fenja 159

12:45 15
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

12:45 8
Spring-Wettbewerb

13:45 16
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

14:00 9
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Nele Idelmann

Bounty 202

15:15 31/1
15:15 31/2
Edda Bullermann

Sunflower Feelfine Fitness

15:15 32
Henrike Düker

Stukalypso

15:30 1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Meira Möller

Tess for you

15:45 23
Springprüfung Kl. L

16:00 2/1
16:15 2/2
16:30 2/3
Monia Schmiemann

Balthasar 31

16:45 2/4
17:00 2/5
17:15 3
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

tournament informations

number of riders 333 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 389 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 746

successful riders

successful horses

Chanucca

Little Crazy Jumper

Amelie 109

Lupicoeur 2