Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2006-11-08 Friedrichshulde - Club der Springreiter Springprüfung Kl. L
Friedrichshulde - Club der Springreiter 2006-11-08
Bernhard Porten Bernhard Porten
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Claas Gröpper Claas Gröpper
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Torben Köhlbrandt Torben Köhlbrandt
Sönke Cuhls Sönke Cuhls
Rafal Kurpiewski Rafal Kurpiewski
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Sharon Rodzynek Sharon Rodzynek
Freya Buchwaldt Freya von Buchwaldt
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Stefan Putter Stefan Putter
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Yrjo Suomus Yrjoe Suomus
Laura Nykänen Laura Nykänen
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Freya Buchwaldt Freya von Buchwaldt
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Dirk Schröder Dirk Schröder
Bernhard Porten Bernhard Porten
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Andre Schroeder Andre Schröder
Estelle Rytterborg Estelle Rytterborg
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Freya Buchwaldt Freya von Buchwaldt
Thomas Kuhn Thomas Kühn
Estelle Rytterborg Estelle Rytterborg
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Takashi Haase Takashi Haase
Sönke Cuhls Sönke Cuhls
Bjoern Biedermann Björn Biedermann
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Sascha Düskow Sascha Düskow
Sylva Kuhrt Sylva Maria Kuhrt
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Marcel Wolf Marcel Wolf
Sabrina Schulz Sabrina Schulz
Sabrina Schulz Sabrina Schulz
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Andre Schroeder Andre Schröder
Cerrin Döhle Cerrin Döhle
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Sharon Rodzynek Sharon Rodzynek
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Sharon Rodzynek Sharon Rodzynek
Marco Dierk Marco Dierk
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Bernhard Porten Bernhard Porten
Arno Heitmann Arno Heitmann
Claas Gröpper Claas Gröpper
Marcel Wolf Marcel Wolf
Rafal Kurpiewski Rafal Kurpiewski
Bjoern Biedermann Björn Biedermann
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Rike Lüneburg Rike Lüneburg
Rike Lüneburg Rike Lüneburg
Claas Gröpper Claas Gröpper

Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 03)

tournament: Friedrichshulde - Club der Springreiter, to tournament
date: 08.11.2006
Location:
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name Fehler,Zeit video
 
Laura Nykänen
Finland 000
Calgary 43
Capitol II / Lavallo 66
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland 000
Frisco 156
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 000
Granada 284
Graf Grannus / Plaisir d'Amour
 
 
Sharon Rodzynek
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany 000
Chiva 11
Contender / Lord Incipit
 
 
Thomas Voß
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany 000
Clifford 9
Caretino / Calvados II
 
 
Sharon Rodzynek
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany 000
Hit and Hurry
Wolkenstein II / Grande
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Cayenne 115
Cento / Tangelo xx
 
 
Claas Gröpper
RV Tökendorf e.V.
Germany 000
Fanal 153
Favory AA / Landego
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Heraldo DR
Heraldik xx / Silbergraf
 
 
Freya von Buchwaldt
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Calandi T
Corland / Sorel
 
 
Sharon Rodzynek
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany 000
Rosaly E
Rouletto / Sandro
 
 
Stefan Putter
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 000
Quinta 46
 
 
Rike Lüneburg
Germany 000
Lentino 2
Lennon / Chamisso
 
 
Andre Schröder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Ukraine 000
Gaja 20
Graf Top / Matcho AA
 
 
Freya von Buchwaldt
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Capone 22
Cajus / Raffaelli Z
 
 
Claas Gröpper
RV Tökendorf e.V.
Germany 000
Liara II
Cassini I / Ratibor
 
 
Cerrin Döhle
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Korana 5
Kolibri / Wellenspiel
 
 
Thomas Kühn
RV Großkorbetha u. um. e.V.
Germany 000
Lene 3
Bachus / Landgraf I
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Harras
Hors la Loi II / Alexis Z
 
 
Mikko Piirala
RFV Stall Moorhof
Finland 000
Firestone 19
Ferragamo / Weinberg
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany 000
Lapacco
Lavaletto / Grundyman xx
 
 
Dirk Schröder
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Akribie F
Alexis Z / Corvin
 
 
Andre Schröder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Ukraine 000
Centuria 2
Candillo Z / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Björn Biedermann
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Mara 142
Leandro / Rolling Stone
 
 
Estelle Rytterborg
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden 000
Casper 164
Calido I / Alcatraz
 
 
Thomas Voß
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany 000
Aramis R
Aloube Z / Leandro
 
 
Marcel Wolf
Germany 000
C-Trenton Z
Carthago / Calypso II
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 000
Locsley
Littorio / Landmeister
 
 
Rike Lüneburg
Germany 000
Chania
Corrado I / Lord
 
 
Bernhard Porten
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany 000
Cizero 4
BB Carvallo / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Björn Biedermann
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Oliva 12
Contender / Fier de Lui Z
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Cisco 137
Chambertin / Acord II
 
 
Bernhard Porten
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany 000
Jumping Star Callius
Caretino / Eichbaum
 
 
Sylva Maria Kuhrt
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Cento 15
Capecanaveral / Landadel
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Caretto
Caretino / Landlord
 
 
Sascha Düskow
RFV Pappelhof Phöben e.V.
Germany 000
Gwendolin
Gloster / Pik Koenig
 
 
Rafal Kurpiewski
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Poland 000
Cainby 3
Candillo Z / Lorenz
 
 
Claas Gröpper
RV Tökendorf e.V.
Germany 000
Collin 29
Calando I / Landgraf I
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 000
Pauline
Champion du Lys / Lord
 
 
Marco Dierk
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany 000
Hof Schretstakens Bombastica
Araconit / Logan
 
 
Michael Aabo
RC Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany 000
Look 4
Come Back II / Limelight
 
 
Sabrina Schulz
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Cartier S 2
Calypso II / Benedictus
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Divina 52
Dux / Eiger I
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany 000
Coco Corrado
Corrado I / Landgraf I
 
 
Arno Heitmann
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany 000
Cappuccino 47
Continue / Grafenstein
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany 000
Conception 2
Contender / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Singulord Joter
Singular Joter II / Aspen Joter
 
 
Estelle Rytterborg
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden 000
Karisma
Carthago / Lincoln
 
 
Bernhard Porten
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany 000
Libra 4
Lordanos / Landadel
 
 
Thieß Luther
TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.
Germany 000
Quite Nice 2
Quinar / Lord
 
 
Freya von Buchwaldt
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Aura af Stallex M
Acord II / Raimondo
 
 
Sönke Cuhls
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany 000
Nadege
Alasca / Vorderriss
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Capriol 11
Calvados II / Lennon
 
 
Thieß Luther
TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.
Germany 000
Charock
Caretino / Fantus
 
 
Yrjoe Suomus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Finland 000
Chaplin 41
Corrado I / Lagos
 
 
Sönke Cuhls
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany 000
Cajus 12
Calyptus / Ralf
 
 
Marcel Wolf
Germany 000
Amarok
Acorado I / April-Scherz
 
 
Takashi Haase
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Japan 000
Loriot
Ladinos / Calypso II
 
 
Peter Garbella
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Luxus WRR
Loredo / Apollo
 
 
Michael Aabo
RC Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany 000
Catwalk 10
Caretano Z / Casino
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Carol 28
Cassini I / Coriolan
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 000
Excelsior 11
Exkurs / Capitol I
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 000
Siena 51
Siciliano W / Charmeur
 
 
Rafal Kurpiewski
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Poland 000
Inpetto
Intermezzo 36 / Lancetto
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany 000
Lavaletta 8
Lavaletto / Coriander
 
 
Sabrina Schulz
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Komoran 4
Kolibri / Wienerwald
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany 000
Tomia
Lux Z / Peter Pan
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 000
Jakina
Alcatraz / Rembrandt
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070