Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2007-11-07 Havekost - Club der Springreiter Springprüfung Kl. M*
Havekost - Club der Springreiter 2007-11-07
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Ben Naeve Ben Naeve
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Steffen Schott Steffen Schott
Kai Rüder Kai Rüder
Takashi Haase Takashi Haase
Kai Rüder Kai Rüder
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Ben Naeve Ben Naeve
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Christopher Frazer Christopher Frazer
Elin Andersson Elin Andersson
Christopher Frazer Christopher Frazer
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Iris Dibbern Iris Dibbern
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Jennifer Ströh Jennifer Ströh
Susanne Saggau Susanne Saggau
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Jessica Timgren Jessica Timgren
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Iris Dibbern Iris Dibbern
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Thomas Lehmann Thomas Lehmann
Christian Straub Christian Straub
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Tilo Tucht Tilo Tucht
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Takashi Haase Takashi Haase
Thomas Lehmann Thomas Lehmann
Stephanie Sperling Stephanie Sperling
Lev Gendelev Lev Gendelev
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Christopher Frazer Christopher Frazer
Tilo Tucht Tilo Tucht
Ben Naeve Ben Naeve
Julian Walther Julian Walther
Jennifer Ströh Jennifer Ströh
Tilo Tucht Tilo Tucht

Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 4)

tournament: Havekost - Club der Springreiter, to tournament
date: 07.11.2007
Location:
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name Fehler,Zeit video
 
Stephanie Sperling
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Germany 000
Loreen 99
Leandro / Constant
 
 
Thomas Lehmann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany 000
Eros 98
Escudo I / Grannus
 
 
Jessica Timgren
Germany 000
Chi Chi 6
Champion du Lys / Sandro
 
 
Ben Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany 000
Castellar
Contender / Calato
 
 
Kai Rüder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Saaten-Unions Carolinus
Carolus I / Schampus xx
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Charisma
Calido I / Calypso II
 
 
Peter Garbella
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Pretty Back
Come Back II / Rinaldo
 
 
Ben Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany 000
Litograf 5
Leandro / Carthago
 
 
Tilo Tucht
RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf
Germany 000
Glorious Jaccomo
Guldenburg / Grandeur
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Jumping Jack
Joost / Latino
 
 
Christopher Frazer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
United Kingdom 000
Classic Girl
Cambridge / Lagos
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
R-Laskara
Lovari / Calypso I
 
 
Stefan Parow
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Germany 000
Aldebaran
Adeptus / Feuertanz II
 
 
Tilo Tucht
RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf
Germany 000
Rita 93
Lancer II / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Christian Straub
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Switzerland 000
Nobless 64
Candillo Z / Lord Calando
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Amarena
Silvio I / Grannus
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Content de Lui
Contender / Fier de Lui Z
 
 
Stefan Parow
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Germany 000
Pagena
Calvaro Z / Quick Star
 
 
Thomas Lehmann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany 000
Quanto Fino
Quinctius / Top of Class
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Passat S
Rheinsberg / Aldan
 
 
Iris Dibbern
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Cliff 42
Calvados II / Landgraf I
 
 
Lev Gendelev
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V.
Russian Federation 000
Late Night 10
Linaro / Corvado
 
 
Jennifer Ströh
Germany 000
Radisson
Regazzoni / Willem's As I
 
 
Jennifer Ströh
Germany 000
Petite Olea B
Caligula II / Montanus
 
 
Julian Walther
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany 000
Relaxed
Rolex / Caretino
 
 
Takashi Haase
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Japan 000
Lasca 14
Lascadell / Capitol I
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany 000
Cassello W
Caretino / Lord 1134
 
 
Takashi Haase
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Japan 000
Cavario
BB Carvallo / Zakat
 
 
Michael Aabo
RC Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany 000
Catwalk 10
Caretano Z / Casino
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Easy Going 14
Esteban xx / Caletto II
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Argentina AS
Argentinus / Upan la Jarthe AA
 
 
Christopher Frazer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
United Kingdom 000
Felix 1902
Flugwind / Fling
 
 
Elin Andersson
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Sweden 000
Cara Mia
Concerto I / Capitol I
 
 
Iris Dibbern
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Clark 7
Carthago / Landgraf I
 
 
Susanne Saggau
Germany 000
Cordara
Corrado I / Landlord
 
 
Steffen Schott
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany 000
Colby 5
Calido I / Calgary
 
 
Ben Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany 000
Belmondo 135
Briscar / Lord 1134
 
 
Christopher Frazer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
United Kingdom 000
Commander 18
Contender / Corrado I
 
 
Stefan Parow
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Germany 000
Love Me 4
Limes / Almox Prints J
 
 
Tilo Tucht
RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf
Germany 000
Ponette
Prominenz / Cacir AA
 
 
Kai Rüder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Leprince des Bois
Yarlands Summer Song / Quandy Du Mayne
 
 
Michael Aabo
RC Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany 000
Curtina
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany 000
Crunchy Nut 12
Corrado I / Fernando I
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden 000
Chinatu La Silla
Fergar Mail / Formateur
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070