Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2007-11-07 Havekost - Club der Springreiter Springprüfung Kl. L
Havekost - Club der Springreiter 2007-11-07
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Lev Gendelev Lev Gendelev
Tilo Tucht Tilo Tucht
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Christian Straub Christian Straub
Elin Andersson Elin Andersson
Susanne Saggau Susanne Saggau
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Jennifer Ströh Jennifer Ströh
Christopher Frazer Christopher Frazer
Ben Naeve Ben Naeve
Kai Rüder Kai Rüder
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Ben Naeve Ben Naeve
Tilo Tucht Tilo Tucht
Thomas Lehmann Thomas Lehmann
Kai Rüder Kai Rüder
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Dietrich Burmeister Dietrich Burmeister
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Dietrich Burmeister Dietrich Burmeister
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Steffen Schott Steffen Schott
Jessica Kraft Jessica Kraft
Thomas Lehmann Thomas Lehmann
Jessica Timgren Jessica Timgren
Takashi Haase Takashi Haase
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Lev Gendelev Lev Gendelev
Takashi Haase Takashi Haase
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Julian Walther Julian Walther
Tilo Tucht Tilo Tucht
Lev Gendelev Lev Gendelev
Iris Dibbern Iris Dibbern
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Ben Naeve Ben Naeve
Takashi Haase Takashi Haase
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Thomas Lehmann Thomas Lehmann
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Jennifer Ströh Jennifer Ströh

Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 03)

tournament: Havekost - Club der Springreiter, to tournament
date: 07.11.2007
Location:
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name Fehler,Zeit video
 
Thomas Lehmann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany 000
Eros 98
Escudo I / Grannus
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Easy Going 14
Esteban xx / Caletto II
 
 
Iris Dibbern
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Cliff 42
Calvados II / Landgraf I
 
 
Kai Rüder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Leprince des Bois
Yarlands Summer Song / Quandy Du Mayne
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Jumping Jack
Joost / Latino
 
 
Michael Aabo
RC Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany 000
Curtina
 
 
Peter Garbella
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Pretty Back
Come Back II / Rinaldo
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany 000
Carlos 392
Coriano / Carneval
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Charisma
Calido I / Calypso II
 
 
Kai Rüder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Saaten-Unions Carolinus
Carolus I / Schampus xx
 
 
Susanne Saggau
Germany 000
Cordara
Corrado I / Landlord
 
 
Julian Walther
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany 000
Relaxed
Rolex / Caretino
 
 
Jennifer Ströh
Germany 000
Radisson
Regazzoni / Willem's As I
 
 
Ben Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany 000
Belmondo 135
Briscar / Lord 1134
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Amarena
Silvio I / Grannus
 
 
Stefan Parow
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Germany 000
Love Me 4
Limes / Almox Prints J
 
 
Michael Aabo
RC Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany 000
Catwalk 10
Caretano Z / Casino
 
 
Ben Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany 000
Litograf 5
Leandro / Carthago
 
 
Lev Gendelev
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V.
Russian Federation 000
Ondra III
Lansing / Calando I
 
 
Tilo Tucht
RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf
Germany 000
Glorious Jaccomo
Guldenburg / Grandeur
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany 000
Cassello W
Caretino / Lord 1134
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany 000
Crunchy Nut 12
Corrado I / Fernando I
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Passat S
Rheinsberg / Aldan
 
 
Takashi Haase
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Japan 000
Loriot
Ladinos / Calypso II
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
R-Laskara
Lovari / Calypso I
 
 
Thomas Lehmann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany 000
Quanto Fino
Quinctius / Top of Class
 
 
Dietrich Burmeister
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany 000
Coco-B
Caletto I / Sacramento Song xx
 
 
Christopher Frazer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
United Kingdom 000
Commander 18
Contender / Corrado I
 
 
Ben Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany 000
Castellar
Contender / Calato
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Billie 19
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Corelan
Caretino / Landgraf I
 
 
Lev Gendelev
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V.
Russian Federation 000
Late Night 10
Linaro / Corvado
 
 
Jessica Kraft
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Covergirl II
Convoi / Ramiro's Match
 
 
Christian Straub
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Switzerland 000
Nobless 64
Candillo Z / Lord Calando
 
 
Jennifer Ströh
Germany 000
Petite Olea B
Caligula II / Montanus
 
 
Tilo Tucht
RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf
Germany 000
Rita 93
Lancer II / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Michael Aabo
RC Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany 000
Amazing Grace 39
Askari / Canaletto
 
 
Takashi Haase
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Japan 000
Cavario
BB Carvallo / Zakat
 
 
Takashi Haase
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Japan 000
Lasca 14
Lascadell / Capitol I
 
 
Dietrich Burmeister
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany 000
Lady Lara 7
Caletto I / Saskibard II
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden 000
Chinatu La Silla
Fergar Mail / Formateur
 
 
Steffen Schott
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany 000
Colby 5
Calido I / Calgary
 
 
Lev Gendelev
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V.
Russian Federation 000
Cabriolet K
Corrado I / Caletto I
 
 
Tilo Tucht
RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf
Germany 000
Ponette
Prominenz / Cacir AA
 
 
Thomas Lehmann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany 000
Rinaldo Z 2
Rebel Z II / Remember
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Robaire
Ramirado / Calypso I
 
 
Stefan Parow
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Germany 000
Pagena
Calvaro Z / Quick Star
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Sidney 123
Sir Caletto / Landfriese I
 
 
Elin Andersson
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Sweden 000
Cara Mia
Concerto I / Capitol I
 
 
Stefan Parow
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Germany 000
Aldebaran
Adeptus / Feuertanz II
 
 
Jessica Timgren
Germany 000
Chi Chi 6
Champion du Lys / Sandro
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070