Reitturnier Münchehofe 2014

  • pin Hoppegarten

Friday (12 September 2014)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 1
Reitpferdeprüfung

Friederike Reinke

Royal's Remember Me

08:00 25
Tina Kutzker

Pegasus 521

09:00 26
Jasmin Selke-John

Cellestial's Celebration

10:30 27
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Jasmin Selke-John

Q-Sieben 2

11:00 2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Heike Schmidt-Bosse

Fiorella Mannoia

12:30 9
Christin Oldenburg

Sergio Leone 5

12:45 28
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Udo Verworner

Lorano 15

14:00 3
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Sabine Meyer

Florentino 79

14:00 35
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Erik Schubert

Remus 217

15:00 36
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Nicole Meinig

Noble Star 12

15:15 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Ronald Lüders

Daddy's Delight

16:30 39
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Kilian Lorenz

Contendro Son

17:30 4
advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (13 September 2014)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 30/1
Elisa Boack

Charleth

08:00 33/1
Philipp Lyck

Careful 46

08:00 8/1
Lily Bendig

Edinburgh 9

09:00 17
Isabel Dormoras

Petruschka xx 22

09:30 30/2
Nicole Meinig

Lordess 2

10:00 33/2
Vivien Molz

Le Nez

Rene Krautzig

Pan Keslano SJ

10:30 15
Jule Ottenberg

Bodyguard P

11:00 29
Lea Weberbauer

Vivus vM

11:15 6
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Paula Franz

Alizee 14

11:45 14/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Luna Marie Rumpf

Nice Lillyfee

11:45 14/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

12:30 20
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Johanna Zander-Keil

Kladow's Vinnander

12:30 38/1
Philipp Lyck

Careful 46

13:00 12
Ronald Lüders

Luigi 233

13:00 8/2
13:30 38/2
Maik Manthey

Exquisit AL

Felix Ewald

A' Feliks

17:00 41
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Sunday (14 September 2014)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 18
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Gesine Fechner

Donna-Littchen 2

08:00 37/1
Steffen Lubahn

Lena L 2

08:15 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Ralf Voß

Santana 813

08:30 21
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

09:45 37/2
Kai Wallenhauer

Simply the Best 24

Lars Rau

Cordula 45

10:00 34/1
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

10:00 5/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

11:30 34/2
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Erik Schubert

Remus 217

11:30 5/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Jette Beyer

Soncella

12:30 16
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

13:15 7
Lily Bendig

Edinburgh 9

13:30 13
Ronald Lüders

Luigi 233

14:00 32
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Carsten Börner

Luxor 138

14:30 40
Paul Wiktor

Coretta 7

Kai Wallenhauer

Simply the Best 24

16:30 42
Paul Wiktor

Pretty-Girl 3

tournament informations

number of riders 340 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 512 highest niveau dressage DRE S**
number of starts 1036

successful riders

successful horses

Santana 813

Wera la Sol

Ronino 3

Luigi 233