Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2012-01-07 Neustadt-Dosse: CSI Neustadt/Dosse 2012 FEI jumping competition (1,35 m)
Neustadt-Dosse
Neustadt-Dosse
CSI Neustadt/Dosse 2012 2012-01-05
Neustadt-Dosse
Neustadt-Dosse
Frans Wijlaars Frans Wijlaars
Werner Muff Werner Muff
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Matthias Poggemöller Matthias Poggemöller
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Andreas Knippling Andreas Knippling
Sören Pedersen Søren Pedersen
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Heiko Schmidt Heiko Schmidt
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Charlotte Lund Charlotte Lund
Werner Muff Werner Muff
Douglas Lindelöw Douglas Lindelöw
Takashi Haase Takashi Haase
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Lars Nieberg Lars Nieberg
Piet Jr Piet Raijmakers Jr
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Beat Mändli Beat Mändli
Dirk Schröder Dirk Schröder
Lisa Kowalski Lisa Kowalski
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Rolf Moormann Rolf Moormann
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Björn Nagel Björn Nagel
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Piet Jr Piet Raijmakers Jr
Holger Wulschner Holger Wulschner
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Kathrin Müller Kathrin Müller
Tina Lund Tina Lund
Mylene Diederichsmeier Mylene Diederichsmeier
Max Kühner Max Kühner
Tina Lund Tina Lund
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Linnea Ericsson Linnea Ericsson
Niklaus Rutschi Niklaus Rutschi
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Andre Schroeder Andre Schröder
Mario Stevens Mario Stevens
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Harm Sievers Harm Sievers
Ronny Sauer Ronny Sauer
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk

Neustadt-Dosse: FEI Springprüfung (1,35 m) (Nr. 10)

tournament: CSI Neustadt/Dosse 2012, Neustadt-Dosse to tournament
date: 07.01.2012
Location: Neustadt-Dosse
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name result video
 
Felix Haßmann
Germany
Germany 000
Chicca 31
Clearway / Grannus
 
 
Charlotte Lund
Denmark
Denmark 000
Janosch 617
Askari / Landgraf I
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Germany
Germany 000
Quinta
Jason of Sarnau / Tanlan Julius Caesar
 
 
Andreas Knippling
Germany
Germany 000
Nick Des Hayettes Z
Nabab de Rêve / Emir IV x
 
 
Andre Schröder
Ukraine
Ukraine 000
Balnito
Balou du Rouet / Highvalley
 
 
Dirk Schröder
Germany
Germany 000
Clearly Zero
Colman / Renomee
 
 
Denise Svensson
Sweden
Sweden 000
Caravelle
 
 
Thomas Voß
Germany
Germany 000
AB 19 Jilet
Quattro B / Cilton Z
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
Germany
Germany 000
Cuba Libre 23
Con Capitol / Campari M
 
 
Tina Lund
Denmark
Denmark 000
Jackson Hole
Quite Easy I / Robin Z
 
 
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Netherlands
Netherlands 000
van Schijndel's Eclips
Winningmood van de Arenberg
 
 
Karin Ernsting
Germany
Germany 000
Astras
Acorado I / Concerto II
 
 
Björn Nagel
Ukraine
Ukraine 000
Risohorse Locorotondo
Lord Lancer / Polydor
 
 
Takashi Haase
Japan
Japan 000
Quax 28
Quite Capitol / Raphael
 
 
Frans Wijlaars
Netherlands
Netherlands 000
Hornet Zhivago Z
Hornet Rose
 
 
Søren Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark 000
Ussuri 13
Casall Ask / Riverman
 
 
Douglas Lindelöw
Sweden
Sweden 000
Chivas Regal Z
 
 
Lisa Kowalski
Germany
Germany 000
Luwina P
Ludwig von Bayern / Landsieger I
 
 
Niklaus Rutschi
Switzerland
Switzerland 000
Earl Pery's Caro CH
Caretino / Heraldik xx
 
 
Beat Mändli
Switzerland
Switzerland 000
Croesus
Casall Ask / Coronado I
 
 
Michael Kölz
Germany
Germany 000
Fst Dipylon
Dinglinger / Lavall I
 
 
Michael Kölz
Germany
Germany 000
Coco-Lorina -S
Chacon / L'Ami
 
 
Philip Rüping
Germany
Germany 000
Carlsson 41
Carpalo / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Michael Symmangk
Germany
Germany 000
Casals 5
Casall Ask / Acorado I
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
Germany
Germany 000
Lyon
Wahnfried / Master Richard xx
 
 
Steffen Krehl
Germany
Germany 000
Concetto's Son
Concetto / Polydor
 
 
Ronny Sauer
Germany
Germany 000
Connecticut B
Cellestial / Prinz Oldenburg
 
 
Tina Lund
Denmark
Denmark 000
Clearwater S
Coronado I / Caretino
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Germany
Germany 000
Calmado
Casall Ask / Landadel
 
 
Holger Wulschner
Germany
Germany 000
Caprice de Dieu
Berlin / Chellano Z
 
 
Rolf Moormann
Germany
Germany 000
Cedrick 8
Couleur Rubin / Quattro B
 
 
Max Kühner
Austria
Austria 000
Chellou
Chello II / Raphael Son II
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Germany
Germany 000
Calvadossi 2
Christoph Columbus / Grannus
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
Germany
Germany 000
Hell-Boy
Holland / Lavaletto
 
 
Matthias Poggemöller
Germany
Germany 000
Contessa 192
 
 
Werner Muff
Switzerland
Switzerland 000
Zwinulana
Phin Phin / Ahorn
 
 
Andre Thieme
Germany
Germany 000
Conthendrix
Contendro I / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Kathrin Müller
Germany
Germany 000
Zalou du Rouet 2
Balou du Rouet / Animo
 
 
Mario Stevens
Germany
Germany 000
Cleaveland 2
Clearway / Lasino
 
 
Werner Muff
Switzerland
Switzerland 000
Etolin van het Kapelhof
Diamant de Semilly / Landetto
 
 
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Netherlands
Netherlands 000
Faults Free
Con Air 7 / Carbano
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
Denmark
Denmark 000
Canton 5
Cassini I / Acord II
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Germany
Germany 000
Casanova
Carlsson G / Wettstreit
 
 
Harm Sievers
Germany
Germany 000
Chilano
Chicago Z / Landlord
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
Germany
Germany 000
Alicia Sn
Feliciano / Damiro
 
 
Lars Nieberg
Germany
Germany 000
Gianna 135
Giorgio / Le Cou Cou
 
 
Alessa Hennings
Germany
Germany 000
Pikeur Barnetta
Baloubet du Rouet / Polydor
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
Germany
Germany 000
Cointreau 12
Cassini I / Alcatraz
 
 
Mylene Diederichsmeier
Germany
Germany 000
Zazou 20
Furore
 
 
Linnea Ericsson
Denmark
Denmark 000
Ecuador
Escudo I / For Pleasure
 
 
Denise Svensson
Sweden
Sweden 000
Coco Chanell
 
 
Heiko Schmidt
Germany
Germany 000
Chap
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
Germany
Germany 000
Louis
Landgraf I / Silbersee
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070