Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2008-04-16 Bad Schwartau - Club der Springreiter Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
Bad Schwartau - Club der Springreiter 2008-04-16
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Sönke Cuhls Sönke Cuhls
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Mathilda Karlsson Mathilda Karlsson
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Sandor Jenei Sandor Jenei
Mathilda Karlsson Mathilda Karlsson
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Mathilda Karlsson Mathilda Karlsson
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Britta Braunert Britta Braunert
Tilo Tucht Tilo Tucht
Christopher Frazer Christopher Frazer
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Marco Dierk Marco Dierk
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Elin Andersson Elin Andersson
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Britta Braunert Britta Braunert
Tilo Tucht Tilo Tucht
Christopher Frazer Christopher Frazer
Laura Nykänen Laura Nykänen
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Achim Schulz Achim Schulz
Elin Andersson Elin Andersson
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Tilo Tucht Tilo Tucht
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis

Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 4)

tournament: Bad Schwartau - Club der Springreiter, to tournament
date: 16.04.2008
location:
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name Wertnote video
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Mr. Milkline
Corrado II / Roderik
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany 000
Coolman H
Contendro I / Don Pedro
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Crusella
BB Carvallo / Feenspross xx
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Crassus 13
Cassini I / Lasino
 
 
Elin Andersson
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Sweden 000
Sugar N Spice
Alcatraz / Lesotho
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Carlsson 34
Corrado I / Leandro
 
 
Christopher Frazer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
United Kingdom 000
Cecilia Rosa
Everest / Argentan I
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Connaught
Cassini I / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Tilo Tucht
RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf
Germany 000
Corrie Sanders W
Casparino / Landgraf I
 
 
Sönke Cuhls
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany 000
Canturio D
Canturo / Grundyman xx
 
 
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden 000
Call me Canute
Carnute / Landgraf I
 
 
Stefan Parow
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Germany 000
Transpofix Surprise
Contender / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Hof Schretstakens Sound of Silence
Chambertin / Corofino I
 
 
Stefan Parow
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Germany 000
Fortado Mad Jo
Forsyth / Don Juan
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland 000
Sumatra S
Contender / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Countdown 39
Contender / Roderik
 
 
Sandor Jenei
Germany 000
Cadar
Cassini I / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Anastasia 143
Acorado I / Juventus
 
 
Stefan Parow
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Germany 000
Clintash
Clinton I / Cash
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Chachu
Coriano / Calypso II
 
 
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden 000
Surprise 152
Quick Star / Lord
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Canto 16
Canturo / Limbus
 
 
Tilo Tucht
RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf
Germany 000
Billy Owen
Animo / Paris Lights
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Leviana
Levantos I / Calando I
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Simply Red 39
Askari / Restorator
 
 
Achim Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany 000
Sekunda 12
Calato / Landlord
 
 
Britta Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Sunshine NA
Paramount / Landgraf I
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Santa Maria S
Acorado I / Levantos II
 
 
Britta Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Sammy 470
Coriano / Lasino
 
 
Christopher Frazer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
United Kingdom 000
Camilo Ls la Silla
Portofino / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Tilo Tucht
RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf
Germany 000
Sclintura
Canturo / Carolus I
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany 000
Lacolero
Lavall II / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Büttner's Lektiko
Limbus / Carthago
 
 
Marco Dierk
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany 000
Cascajo
Cassini I / Grundyman xx
 
 
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden 000
Chicha 2
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Easy Going 17
Lasino / Calido I
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Quwita B
Quick Star / Ramiro Z
 
 
Laura Nykänen
Finland 000
Aringarosa
Acorado I / Watzmann
 
 
Elin Andersson
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Sweden 000
Chamaro
Charakter / Concerto I
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Acorso
Acorado I / Exorbitant xx
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070