Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2008-04-16 Bad Schwartau - Club der Springreiter Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
Bad Schwartau - Club der Springreiter 2008-04-16
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Gina-Alice Thun Gina-Alice von Thun
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Markus Brose Markus Brose
Mathilda Karlsson Mathilda Karlsson
My Thorvaldsson My Thorvaldsson
Sascha Schnell Sascha Schnell
Christiane Behr Christiane Behr
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Carlos Tartiere Carlos Lopez Fanjul Tartiere
My Thorvaldsson My Thorvaldsson
Mathilda Karlsson Mathilda Karlsson
Carlos Tartiere Carlos Lopez Fanjul Tartiere
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Miriam Widmark Miriam Widmark
Christopher Frazer Christopher Frazer
Tilo Tucht Tilo Tucht
Henrik Gründel Henrik Gründel
Tilo Tucht Tilo Tucht
Sascha Schnell Sascha Schnell
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Marco Dierk Marco Dierk
Marco Dierk Marco Dierk
Sönke Cuhls Sönke Cuhls
Heidi Hartikainen Heidi Hartikainen
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Marco Dierk Marco Dierk
Christopher Frazer Christopher Frazer
Elin Andersson Elin Andersson
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Sascha Schnell Sascha Schnell
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Anna Meyer Anna Sophie Meyer
Tilo Tucht Tilo Tucht
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander

Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 3)

tournament: Bad Schwartau - Club der Springreiter, to tournament
date: 16.04.2008
location:
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name Wertnote video
 
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden 000
Chica de La Luna 3
Clearway / Caletto I
 
 
Stefan Parow
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Germany 000
Aco's first boy
Acorado's Ass / Grand Ferdinand II
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany 000
Quardro 2
Quantum / Lorentin I
 
 
Marco Dierk
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany 000
Carriere
Catoki / Contango
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany 000
Cecon 2
Corrado I / Capitol I
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Corrido 4
Contender / Corofino I
 
 
Heidi Hartikainen
Finland 000
Lanciano 31
Lancer III / Bartok
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany 000
Greenheart 2
Cardino / Calando I
 
 
Tilo Tucht
RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf
Germany 000
Cliff H
Cento / Justizrat
 
 
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 000
Newcomer 10
Newton / Calando I
 
 
Miriam Widmark
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Sweden 000
Testarossa 6
Concept / Corofino I
 
 
My Thorvaldsson
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Sweden 000
Queinette
Quite Easy I / Stanford 89
 
 
Tilo Tucht
RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf
Germany 000
Lodo 2
Lordanos / Barnaul xx
 
 
Elin Andersson
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Sweden 000
Credo 21
Campbell / Coriano
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany 000
Oh La'la
Orlando / Lancer II
 
 
Carlos Lopez Fanjul Tartiere
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Spain 000
Kenwood
Kannan / Drossan
 
 
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden 000
Troll 73
Carnute / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Stefan Parow
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Germany 000
Candice 10
Carpaccio / Landgraf I
 
 
Christopher Frazer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
United Kingdom 000
Chiletto
Carthago / Caletto II
 
 
Sönke Cuhls
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany 000
Toscana P
Cardino / Schampus xx
 
 
Anna Sophie Meyer
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany 000
Athena 144
Acobat II / Carthago
 
 
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 000
Calwadus
Cassini I / Latino
 
 
My Thorvaldsson
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Sweden 000
Akrobat 129
Alboretto / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Hof Schretstakens Silja
Chambertin / Silvestre
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Camino 13
Calato / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Carlos Lopez Fanjul Tartiere
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Spain 000
Landita 3
Lando / Bariton
 
 
Marco Dierk
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany 000
Catinka
Contendro I / Argentan I
 
 
Gina-Alice von Thun
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany 000
La petite Jolie
Lasino / Reichsgraf
 
 
Stefan Parow
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Germany 000
Turbina 2
Classido / Lansing
 
 
Henrik Gründel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany 000
Taomi
Lasko / Orleandro
 
 
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany 000
Quintano 10
Quite Capitol / Carthago
 
 
Tilo Tucht
RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf
Germany 000
Conquest 8
Cheenook / Sandro
 
 
Christiane Behr
RC Damp e.V.
Germany 000
Paquidam
Paramount / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Tomina 2
Carambo / Silvester
 
 
Markus Brose
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 000
Quinara 14
Quebec / Coriano
 
 
Marco Dierk
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany 000
Hof Schretstakens Cati
Cambridge / Carthago
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany 000
Loretto Classic
Limbus / Silvester
 
 
Christopher Frazer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
United Kingdom 000
Capino 2
Capitol I / Lepanto
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Celentino S
Calato / Calvados II
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070