Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2008-02-20 Tangstedt - Club der Springreiter Springprüfung Kl. L
Tangstedt - Club der Springreiter 2008-02-20
Charlotte Lund Charlotte Lund
Rike Lüneburg Rike Lüneburg
Alexandra Bitter Alexandra Bitter
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Peter Walser Peter Walser
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Mathilda Karlsson Mathilda Karlsson
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Claas Gröpper Claas Gröpper
Lev Gendelev Lev Gendelev
Klaus Thormählen Klaus Thormählen
Mathilda Karlsson Mathilda Karlsson
Britta Braunert Britta Braunert
Manuela Bruhn-Kisse Manuela Bruhn-Kisse
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Markus Brose Markus Brose
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Simon Warnke Simon Warnke
Markus Brose Markus Brose
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Estelle Rytterborg Estelle Rytterborg
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Manuela Bruhn-Kisse Manuela Bruhn-Kisse
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Charlotte Lund Charlotte Lund
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Britta Braunert Britta Braunert
Claas Gröpper Claas Gröpper
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Sönke Cuhls Sönke Cuhls
Estelle Rytterborg Estelle Rytterborg
Hansjörg Böhner Hansjörg Böhner
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Christopher Frazer Christopher Frazer
Simon Warnke Simon Warnke
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Björn Nagel Björn Nagel
Christopher Frazer Christopher Frazer
Elin Andersson Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson Elin Andersson
Satoe Iijima Satoe Iijima
Christopher Frazer Christopher Frazer
Claas Gröpper Claas Gröpper
Sandor Jenei Sandor Jenei
Kerstin Meschke Kerstin Meschke
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Jan Swennen Jan Swennen
Markus Brose Markus Brose
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Andreas Theurer Andreas Theurer
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Peter Walser Peter Walser
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Hauke Schneider Hauke Schneider
Sabrina Schulz Sabrina Schulz
Bin Zhang Bin Zhang
Jan Swennen Jan Swennen
Alessa Köhnke Alessa Köhnke
Satoe Iijima Satoe Iijima
Klaus Thormählen Klaus Thormählen
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Lev Gendelev Lev Gendelev
Lev Gendelev Lev Gendelev
Sharon Rodzynek Sharon Rodzynek
Jessica Siemers Jessica Siemers
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Björn Nagel Björn Nagel
Mathilda Karlsson Mathilda Karlsson
Johannes Jörke Johannes Jörke

Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 03)

tournament: Tangstedt - Club der Springreiter, to tournament
date: 20.02.2008
location:
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name Fehler,Zeit video
 
Estelle Rytterborg
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden 000
Alegro 84
Alamo / Gardegeneral
 
 
Britta Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Peter 351
Coronado I / Alexis Z
 
 
Manuela Bruhn-Kisse
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
Azerbaijan 000
Carpriccia
Carolus I / Calypso II
 
 
Satoe Iijima
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany 000
Daydream 54
Dream of Glory / Wendelin I
 
 
Britta Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Roncalli B 3
Contender / Carneval
 
 
Markus Brose
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 000
Ramsnaes Cianti
 
 
Satoe Iijima
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany 000
Classic Aldata 2
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Compagnon 6
Cowondo Z / Glückskreis
 
 
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden 000
Caretto 14
Caretino / Landlord
 
 
Sabrina Schulz
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Lamgo
Levantos II / Chamisso
 
 
Sharon Rodzynek
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany 000
Diamond's Untouchable
Double Diamond / Amalfi
 
 
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden 000
Ronnia 4
Carolus I / Landgraf I
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Dakota
Darco / Troublemaker xx
 
 
Hauke Schneider
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Omaha Hogue
 
 
Markus Brose
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 000
Cool-Concept
Carnando / Cassini I
 
 
Christopher Frazer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
United Kingdom 000
Cecilia Rosa
Everest / Argentan I
 
 
Claas Gröpper
RV Tökendorf e.V.
Germany 000
Cool Fox 2
Corrado I / Calypso IV
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Canto 16
Canturo / Limbus
 
 
Charlotte Lund
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Denmark 000
Banana D'Ive Z
Baloubet du Rouet / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Simon Warnke
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany 000
Calotta 9
Candillo Z / Caletto I
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany 000
Lacolero
Lavall II / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Klaus Thormählen
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany 000
Contessa 111
Contender / Akzent II
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Pialott
Cascavelle / Latus II
 
 
Rike Lüneburg
Germany 000
Cendra 2
Contender / Joost
 
 
Michael Aabo
RC Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany 000
Miss Magic 9
Calido I / Latus II
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Conti 22
Contender / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Markus Brose
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 000
Casper 193
Chellano Z / Clover Hill
 
 
Elin Andersson
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Sweden 000
Landina 33
Lancer II / Corrado I
 
 
Michael Aabo
RC Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany 000
Quick Orion d'Elle
Quick Star / Jalisco B
 
 
Hansjörg Böhner
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 000
Caracciola 7
Carry / Carthago
 
 
Peter Garbella
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Advantage 16
Lionell / Wörnitz
 
 
Christopher Frazer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
United Kingdom 000
Ouganda La Silla
Surcouf de Revel / Vert et Rouge
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V.
Germany 000
Orion 174
Dominard / Notaris
 
 
Jessica Siemers
RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Germany 000
Crossfire 6
Corleone / Le Cru de la Cour
 
 
Björn Nagel
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Ukraine 000
Siterma 2
Burggraaf / Ramiro Z
 
 
Alexandra Bitter
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany 000
Carassino
Cardino / Concerto II
 
 
Estelle Rytterborg
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden 000
Karisma 16
Carthago / Lincoln
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany 000
Long Island Ice Tea
Loutano / Cassini I
 
 
Johannes Jörke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 000
Catero 4
Condelaro / Rapallo
 
 
Alessa Köhnke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
La Leica
Lavaletto / Alcatraz
 
 
Peter Garbella
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Pretty Back
Come Back II / Rinaldo
 
 
Bin Zhang
China 000
Carlos 392
Coriano / Carneval
 
 
Lev Gendelev
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V.
Russian Federation 000
Cabriolet K
Corrado I / Caletto I
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Crusella
BB Carvallo / Feenspross xx
 
 
Andreas Theurer
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 000
Flambeau Breceen SF
Narcos II / Iris Landai
 
 
Kerstin Meschke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany 000
Concordia 27
Concept / Caletto I
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Caretana dellaCaccia
Caretino / Capitol I
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany 000
Gut Neuenhofs Briscaya
Briscar / Landego
 
 
Elin Andersson
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Sweden 000
Cabre
Concerto I / Capitol I
 
 
Jan Swennen
FSPG Oldenburger Münsterland
Belgium 000
Davidia
Don Rico / Goldcup
 
 
Björn Nagel
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Ukraine 000
Kenay
Cassini I / Pion
 
 
Peter Walser
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Calimero 359
Caligula II / Coriall 2
 
 
Charlotte Lund
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Denmark 000
Dolce d'Ive Z
Darco / Grannus
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
Coolman H
Contendro I / Don Pedro
 
 
Sandor Jenei
Germany 000
Cadar
Cassini I / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V.
Germany 000
Round Up 6
Ramirado / Concerto II
 
 
Thomas Voß
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany 000
Carinjo HDC
Cascavelle / Landgraf I
 
 
Lev Gendelev
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V.
Russian Federation 000
Lovergirl
Lanthano / Darius
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany 000
Limoncello II
Lorentin I / Capitol I
 
 
Simon Warnke
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany 000
Sweet Cheek
 
 
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden 000
Osira 5
Contender / Mowgli
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany 000
La Stella 5
Lancer II / Lacapo
 
 
Sönke Cuhls
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany 000
Canturio D
Canturo / Grundyman xx
 
 
Jan Swennen
FSPG Oldenburger Münsterland
Belgium 000
Chupa Chup 3
Carthago / Argentinus
 
 
Thomas Voß
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany 000
Ramina 168
Colman / Calido I
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany 000
Zoltan 12
Qumball
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V.
Germany 000
Chantall 25
Carismo 123 FIN / Amani
 
 
Thomas Voß
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany 000
Rapsodie II
Corrado I / Alcatraz
 
 
Claas Gröpper
RV Tökendorf e.V.
Germany 000
Top Gin
Alcatraz / Acord II
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany 000
La belle 172
Lancer III / Pageno
 
 
Peter Walser
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany 000
Kora 174
Kolibri / Lanthan
 
 
Klaus Thormählen
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany 000
Capri 67
Corvalon / Cannonball
 
 
Manuela Bruhn-Kisse
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
Azerbaijan 000
Caprisio 2
Carpaccio / Lavall I
 
 
Michael Aabo
RC Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany 000
Lussan 2
Crelido / Come Back II
 
 
Christopher Frazer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
United Kingdom 000
Andalucia LS la Silla
Risueno La Silla / Alcamera La Silla
 
 
Claas Gröpper
RV Tökendorf e.V.
Germany 000
Revange 5
Caretino / Landgraf I
 
 
Lev Gendelev
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V.
Russian Federation 000
Late Night 10
Linaro / Corvado
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070